Cloettakampen, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-05-06

D102300 m6 anmälda
1Tove Pettersson
OK Roxen
18:123:01
3:01
1:46
4:47
1:38
6:25
0:38
7:03
1:14
8:17
1:22
9:39
1:54
11:33
1:17
12:50
1:44
14:34
1:55
16:29
1:43
18:12
 
2Linnea Hansson
OK Roxen
21:163:19
3:19
1:42
5:01
2:05
7:06
0:52
7:58
1:47
9:45
1:38
11:23
2:41
14:04
1:51
15:55
1:40
17:35
1:53
19:28
1:48
21:16
 
3Malva Eveborn
OK Roxen
23:254:00
4:00
2:00
6:00
2:12
8:12
1:07
9:19
1:53
11:12
1:44
12:56
2:39
15:35
1:41
17:16
1:56
19:12
2:11
21:23
2:02
23:25
 
4Towa Pettersson
OK Denseln
25:294:24
4:24
2:34
6:58
2:03
9:01
0:46
9:47
3:39
13:26
1:59
15:25
2:24
17:49
1:37
19:26
1:38
21:04
2:28
23:32
1:57
25:29
 
5Elin Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33:085:30
5:30
2:32
8:02
3:28
11:30
1:22
12:52
2:00
14:52
2:12
17:04
3:46
20:50
4:11
25:01
2:12
27:13
3:41
30:54
2:14
33:08
 




D122200 m15 anmälda
1Sanna Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
19:332:20
2:20
0:44
3:04
2:03
5:07
1:13
6:20
1:10
7:30
2:10
9:40
2:06
11:46
2:59
14:45
1:48
16:33
1:31
18:04
1:29
19:33
 
2Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården
19:412:55
2:55
0:52
3:47
2:24
6:11
1:20
7:31
0:44
8:15
1:36
9:51
0:57
10:48
2:54
13:42
2:19
16:01
1:55
17:56
1:45
19:41
 
3Lova Eveborn
OK Roxen
20:522:25
2:25
1:10
3:35
2:26
6:01
1:07
7:08
3:05
10:13
1:36
11:49
1:01
12:50
2:38
15:28
2:16
17:44
1:44
19:28
1:24
20:52
 
4Emma S Johansson
Linköpings OK
20:542:33
2:33
0:57
3:30
2:41
6:11
1:24
7:35
0:49
8:24
1:36
10:00
0:59
10:59
3:18
14:17
2:27
16:44
2:34
19:18
1:36
20:54
 
5Klara Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
22:182:50
2:50
0:52
3:42
2:22
6:04
1:30
7:34
1:07
8:41
1:56
10:37
0:55
11:32
4:03
15:35
3:13
18:48
1:55
20:43
1:35
22:18
 
6Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
23:482:47
2:47
0:56
3:43
2:23
6:06
2:55
9:01
1:31
10:32
1:23
11:55
1:36
13:31
3:34
17:05
2:49
19:54
2:17
22:11
1:37
23:48
 
7Julia Knutsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
27:073:15
3:15
1:21
4:36
3:29
8:05
1:20
9:25
1:11
10:36
2:09
12:45
2:08
14:53
5:09
20:02
3:01
23:03
2:15
25:18
1:49
27:07
 
8Johanna Gustås
Linköpings OK
28:462:48
2:48
0:53
3:41
5:37
9:18
1:22
10:40
5:40
16:20
1:28
17:48
1:10
18:58
3:01
21:59
2:39
24:38
2:37
27:15
1:31
28:46
 
9Malin Kärrström
OK Roxen
29:193:16
3:16
1:16
4:32
2:54
7:26
1:40
9:06
1:45
10:51
4:54
15:45
1:23
17:08
4:19
21:27
3:41
25:08
2:10
27:18
2:01
29:19
 
10Isabelle Aguirre
OK Kolmården
31:514:03
4:03
0:56
4:59
2:00
6:59
1:19
8:18
0:42
9:00
1:44
10:44
0:58
11:42
14:10
25:52
2:20
28:12
2:05
30:17
1:34
31:51
 
11Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen
33:078:46
8:46
1:38
10:24
2:21
12:45
1:32
14:17
0:51
15:08
2:14
17:22
1:08
18:30
8:26
26:56
2:29
29:25
2:01
31:26
1:41
33:07
 
Elsa Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.
Tilda Marmelid
OK Roxen
Ej godk.10:01
10:01
2:33
12:34
3:17
15:51
1:40
17:31
3:07
20:38
5:03
25:41
2:14
27:55
     




D142700 m16 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
23:152:18
2:18
2:10
4:28
3:24
7:52
3:09
11:01
0:59
12:00
2:59
14:59
1:52
16:51
2:02
18:53
1:46
20:39
2:02
22:41
0:34
23:15
 
2Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen
24:002:33
2:33
1:57
4:30
3:51
8:21
2:32
10:53
1:07
12:00
3:09
15:09
2:20
17:29
2:12
19:41
1:46
21:27
1:48
23:15
0:45
24:00
 
3Julia Eriksson
OK Kolmården
28:482:47
2:47
2:35
5:22
4:16
9:38
2:59
12:37
1:30
14:07
3:27
17:34
2:51
20:25
2:29
22:54
2:16
25:10
2:57
28:07
0:41
28:48
 
4Gerda Rankka
OK Roxen
29:282:51
2:51
3:18
6:09
3:53
10:02
3:05
13:07
1:13
14:20
3:57
18:17
4:16
22:33
2:44
25:17
1:34
26:51
1:54
28:45
0:43
29:28
 
5Emma Lindell
Linköpings OK
30:002:56
2:56
3:07
6:03
4:24
10:27
4:34
15:01
1:12
16:13
3:29
19:42
2:06
21:48
2:41
24:29
2:01
26:30
2:46
29:16
0:44
30:00
 
6Malin Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:563:22
3:22
2:25
5:47
4:42
10:29
3:28
13:57
2:53
16:50
3:12
20:02
2:19
22:21
3:03
25:24
2:57
28:21
2:49
31:10
0:46
31:56
 
7Johanna Hansson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:054:47
4:47
3:21
8:08
4:27
12:35
4:28
17:03
1:14
18:17
3:30
21:47
2:07
23:54
2:45
26:39
2:00
28:39
2:41
31:20
0:45
32:05
 
8Stina Gustås
Linköpings OK
33:373:06
3:06
2:46
5:52
4:05
9:57
4:44
14:41
1:12
15:53
4:43
20:36
3:33
24:09
3:13
27:22
2:32
29:54
2:56
32:50
0:47
33:37
 
9Elin Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
33:513:32
3:32
2:59
6:31
5:05
11:36
3:42
15:18
1:34
16:52
4:22
21:14
3:16
24:30
3:06
27:36
2:35
30:11
2:49
33:00
0:51
33:51
 
10Elin Johansson
Finspångs SOK
37:232:37
2:37
7:16
9:53
4:11
14:04
3:22
17:26
1:11
18:37
3:04
21:41
1:45
23:26
7:43
31:09
2:52
34:01
2:37
36:38
0:45
37:23
 
11Stina Svedevall
OK Roxen
38:343:03
3:03
4:28
7:31
4:16
11:47
3:34
15:21
4:59
20:20
4:51
25:11
3:07
28:18
2:51
31:09
3:02
34:11
3:24
37:35
0:59
38:34
 
12Klara Gustafsson
OK Roxen
39:124:18
4:18
3:08
7:26
5:18
12:44
5:36
18:20
1:34
19:54
5:30
25:24
2:41
28:05
3:05
31:10
3:48
34:58
3:26
38:24
0:48
39:12
 
13Rebecca Rieschel
OK Roxen
40:513:24
3:24
5:46
9:10
5:58
15:08
5:28
20:36
1:25
22:01
3:58
25:59
2:53
28:52
3:29
32:21
4:37
36:58
2:59
39:57
0:54
40:51
 
14Moa Hedegård
OK Kolmården
40:553:41
3:41
2:25
6:06
6:00
12:06
5:22
17:28
5:32
23:00
4:18
27:18
3:27
30:45
3:10
33:55
3:18
37:13
2:50
40:03
0:52
40:55
 
Frida Johansson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:46
2:46
5:49
8:35
4:35
13:10
8:24
21:34
5:08
26:42
4:25
31:07
3:33
34:40
3:25
38:05
2:54
40:59
 
43:37
 




D163300 m11 anmälda
1Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
33:483:18
3:18
0:41
33:48
3:33
6:51
5:22
12:13
2:57
15:10
2:20
17:30
1:13
18:43
3:16
21:59
1:19
23:18
3:25
26:43
2:01
28:44
3:24
32:08
0:59
33:07
2Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
34:093:33
3:33
0:43
34:09
3:28
7:01
5:07
12:08
1:00
13:08
2:43
15:51
2:19
18:10
2:46
20:56
1:20
22:16
3:29
25:45
3:26
29:11
3:32
32:43
0:43
33:26
3Elin Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
35:303:53
3:53
0:38
35:30
4:03
7:56
7:03
14:59
1:15
16:14
3:20
19:34
1:13
20:47
3:21
24:08
1:06
25:14
3:43
28:57
1:51
30:48
3:22
34:10
0:42
34:52
4Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK
36:514:19
4:19
0:48
36:51
4:07
8:26
5:35
14:01
1:30
15:31
3:40
19:11
1:35
20:46
3:25
24:11
1:20
25:31
4:09
29:40
2:01
31:41
3:35
35:16
0:47
36:03
5Klara Svedevall
OK Roxen
38:074:45
4:45
0:46
38:07
4:09
8:54
5:58
14:52
1:12
16:04
2:33
18:37
1:19
19:56
4:27
24:23
1:20
25:43
4:46
30:29
2:23
32:52
3:46
36:38
0:43
37:21
6Marit Faxén
Linköpings OK
43:535:52
5:52
0:41
43:53
4:12
10:04
7:38
17:42
1:39
19:21
2:45
22:06
1:45
23:51
6:24
30:15
1:13
31:28
4:55
36:23
2:00
38:23
4:00
42:23
0:49
43:12
7Karin Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
45:325:05
5:05
0:45
45:32
5:37
10:42
6:17
16:59
1:37
18:36
7:00
25:36
1:18
26:54
3:34
30:28
2:11
32:39
3:47
36:26
3:07
39:33
4:13
43:46
1:01
44:47
8Frida Strömberg
Finspångs SOK
51:264:38
4:38
0:57
51:26
5:00
9:38
7:22
17:00
1:12
18:12
2:56
21:08
6:06
27:14
6:53
34:07
2:13
36:20
5:33
41:53
2:48
44:41
4:56
49:37
0:52
50:29
9Ida Mårtensson
OK Eken
65:216:46
6:46
0:46
65:21
7:31
14:17
10:55
25:12
2:18
27:30
6:10
33:40
3:45
37:25
9:21
46:46
1:50
48:36
6:42
55:18
3:03
58:21
5:15
63:36
0:59
64:35
10Frida Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
73:107:41
7:41
1:01
73:10
7:05
14:46
8:57
23:43
6:08
29:51
9:47
39:38
3:58
43:36
5:21
48:57
2:40
51:37
7:02
58:39
4:40
63:19
7:46
71:05
1:04
72:09




D183300 m10 anmälda
1Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
30:283:59
3:59
0:44
30:28
3:46
7:45
1:41
9:26
4:22
13:48
3:13
17:01
2:32
19:33
1:16
20:49
2:21
23:10
2:12
25:22
0:59
26:21
2:40
29:01
0:43
29:44
2Lina Persson
OK Kolmården
32:505:10
5:10
0:46
32:50
4:32
9:42
1:46
11:28
4:18
15:46
3:03
18:49
2:39
21:28
1:24
22:52
2:15
25:07
2:12
27:19
1:00
28:19
2:59
31:18
0:46
32:04
3Julia Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
33:066:02
6:02
0:43
33:06
4:47
10:49
2:00
12:49
3:39
16:28
2:35
19:03
2:54
21:57
1:12
23:09
2:30
25:39
2:07
27:46
1:04
28:50
2:46
31:36
0:47
32:23
4Linnea Faxén
Linköpings OK
34:244:17
4:17
0:41
34:24
4:51
9:08
1:56
11:04
3:20
14:24
2:28
16:52
2:45
19:37
3:51
23:28
2:35
26:03
2:08
28:11
1:55
30:06
2:57
33:03
0:40
33:43
5Karolina Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
37:073:47
3:47
0:52
37:07
5:01
8:48
2:00
10:48
3:45
14:33
2:50
17:23
4:02
21:25
4:51
26:16
2:33
28:49
2:32
31:21
1:01
32:22
3:06
35:28
0:47
36:15
6Jenny Stenström
Linköpings OK
44:477:51
7:51
0:51
44:47
5:19
13:10
2:09
15:19
4:13
19:32
6:40
26:12
3:23
29:35
1:22
30:57
3:51
34:48
3:13
38:01
1:23
39:24
3:44
43:08
0:48
43:56
7Sofie Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
49:5512:01
12:01
0:55
49:55
6:20
18:21
2:21
20:42
4:14
24:56
6:24
31:20
3:14
34:34
1:32
36:06
2:58
39:04
2:47
41:51
2:01
43:52
4:09
48:01
0:59
49:00
8Anna Edin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
55:028:29
8:29
0:54
55:02
6:30
14:59
2:35
17:34
5:47
23:21
5:03
28:24
3:30
31:54
1:58
33:52
6:13
40:05
4:38
44:43
1:29
46:12
6:46
52:58
1:10
54:08
Erica Thor
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.24:19
24:19
0:42
65:39
6:35
30:54
2:21
33:15
4:29
37:44
7:07
44:51
4:14
49:05
 
54:08
3:49
57:57
1:29
59:26
4:21
63:47
1:10
64:57




D214000 m27 anmälda
1Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
34:112:37
2:37
0:24
33:31
5:09
7:46
0:40
34:11
1:42
9:28
2:31
11:59
2:29
14:28
3:11
17:39
2:24
20:03
4:54
24:57
1:39
26:36
1:47
28:23
2:15
30:38
2:29
33:07
2Lisa Johansson
Stjärnorps SK
35:152:34
2:34
0:23
34:32
5:09
7:43
0:43
35:15
1:47
9:30
2:46
12:16
1:52
14:08
2:52
17:00
3:04
20:04
5:35
25:39
1:30
27:09
2:01
29:10
2:25
31:35
2:34
34:09
3Marie Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:483:03
3:03
0:30
37:03
4:55
7:58
0:45
37:48
2:14
10:12
2:38
12:50
2:19
15:09
3:48
18:57
2:36
21:33
5:29
27:02
1:57
28:59
2:23
31:22
2:21
33:43
2:50
36:33
4Lena Ström
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:562:43
2:43
0:24
37:11
5:12
7:55
0:45
37:56
1:55
9:50
2:42
12:32
2:23
14:55
3:12
18:07
2:49
20:56
5:07
26:03
2:52
28:55
1:53
30:48
2:25
33:13
3:34
36:47
5Annika Ivarsson
Linköpings OK
38:032:50
2:50
0:26
37:17
5:27
8:17
0:46
38:03
2:06
10:23
2:39
13:02
2:16
15:18
3:51
19:09
2:53
22:02
5:24
27:26
1:42
29:08
2:06
31:14
2:46
34:00
2:51
36:51
6Margarita Molotkova
Linköpings OK
38:093:11
3:11
0:23
37:29
4:42
7:53
0:40
38:09
1:41
9:34
2:25
11:59
5:04
17:03
3:06
20:09
2:40
22:49
5:08
27:57
1:50
29:47
1:54
31:41
2:31
34:12
2:54
37:06
7Emma Andersson
Ärla IF
40:162:51
2:51
0:24
39:28
5:47
8:38
0:48
40:16
2:04
10:42
3:36
14:18
2:02
16:20
3:27
19:47
3:06
22:53
5:45
28:38
1:41
30:19
2:10
32:29
2:52
35:21
3:43
39:04
8Louise Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:452:55
2:55
0:25
40:03
5:57
8:52
0:42
40:45
2:05
10:57
3:06
14:03
2:39
16:42
3:57
20:39
3:17
23:56
6:07
30:03
1:45
31:48
2:08
33:56
2:34
36:30
3:08
39:38
9Amélie Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF
44:054:27
4:27
0:28
43:20
6:19
10:46
0:45
44:05
2:06
12:52
2:56
15:48
3:24
19:12
4:18
23:30
3:00
26:30
6:19
32:49
1:37
34:26
2:22
36:48
2:56
39:44
3:08
42:52
10Olga Rieznychenko
Linköpings OK
45:306:46
6:46
0:26
44:50
4:37
11:23
0:40
45:30
4:00
15:23
3:44
19:07
5:20
24:27
3:06
27:33
2:57
30:30
5:02
35:32
1:53
37:25
1:51
39:16
2:21
41:37
2:47
44:24
11Stina Sterner
Linköpings OK
46:193:43
3:43
0:35
45:33
6:08
9:51
0:46
46:19
2:25
12:16
3:18
15:34
2:31
18:05
3:35
21:40
2:49
24:29
8:26
32:55
1:54
34:49
2:55
37:44
2:51
40:35
4:23
44:58
12Lovisa Wåhlander
Linköpings OK
46:354:21
4:21
0:29
45:56
5:41
10:02
0:39
46:35
2:08
12:10
3:15
15:25
2:54
18:19
5:25
23:44
3:27
27:11
6:23
33:34
4:02
37:36
1:59
39:35
2:33
42:08
3:19
45:27
13Lena Lindman
Finspångs SOK
46:544:39
4:39
0:39
45:58
6:25
11:04
0:56
46:54
2:41
13:45
3:36
17:21
2:24
19:45
4:31
24:16
3:12
27:28
7:10
34:38
1:53
36:31
2:22
38:53
2:58
41:51
3:28
45:19
14Anna Håkansson
OK Kolmården
48:133:29
3:29
0:31
47:25
6:31
10:00
0:48
48:13
2:13
12:13
3:18
15:31
3:10
18:41
4:56
23:37
3:26
27:03
7:34
34:37
2:54
37:31
2:42
40:13
3:03
43:16
3:38
46:54
15Pia Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
49:364:31
4:31
0:36
48:41
6:29
11:00
0:55
49:36
2:40
13:40
3:51
17:31
2:50
20:21
4:52
25:13
3:35
28:48
7:03
35:51
2:24
38:15
2:32
40:47
3:25
44:12
3:53
48:05
16Frida Karlsson
Linköpings OK
50:244:03
4:03
0:29
49:36
7:24
11:27
0:48
50:24
5:15
16:42
3:06
19:48
3:56
23:44
3:59
27:43
3:02
30:45
6:26
37:11
2:00
39:11
2:59
42:10
3:01
45:11
3:56
49:07
17Lena Rosander
Finspångs SOK
51:413:48
3:48
0:35
50:55
7:15
11:03
0:46
51:41
2:28
13:31
3:46
17:17
5:26
22:43
4:36
27:19
3:21
30:40
6:45
37:25
2:30
39:55
2:46
42:41
3:46
46:27
3:53
50:20
18Matilda Jonsson
Linköpings OK
54:163:51
3:51
0:28
53:33
6:58
10:49
0:43
54:16
3:01
13:50
4:22
18:12
4:20
22:32
4:39
27:11
3:29
30:40
8:37
39:17
2:46
42:03
2:41
44:44
4:53
49:37
3:28
53:05
19Lisa Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
55:283:17
3:17
0:32
54:33
6:57
10:14
0:55
55:28
5:11
15:25
3:18
18:43
2:45
21:28
5:10
26:38
3:21
29:59
11:20
41:19
1:58
43:17
2:25
45:42
4:18
50:00
4:01
54:01
Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
55:287:36
7:36
0:32
54:33
7:13
14:49
0:55
55:28
2:19
17:08
4:35
21:43
3:04
24:47
3:32
28:19
3:45
32:04
10:11
42:15
2:43
44:58
2:43
47:41
3:06
50:47
3:14
54:01
21Lucie Weissova
FK Göingarna
58:183:37
3:37
0:31
57:29
7:01
10:38
0:49
58:18
2:09
12:47
2:51
15:38
9:33
25:11
4:28
29:39
3:46
33:25
10:00
43:25
3:21
46:46
2:39
49:25
3:42
53:07
3:51
56:58
22Lisa Korall
Motala AIF OL
71:444:36
4:36
0:49
70:42
9:52
14:28
1:02
71:44
3:59
18:27
4:37
23:04
4:56
28:00
7:12
35:12
5:18
40:30
10:33
51:03
3:19
54:22
4:34
58:56
5:18
64:14
5:39
69:53
Amanda Almén
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:56
2:56
5:38
8:34

51:43
2:08
10:42
3:22
14:04
4:01
18:05
3:47
21:52
6:47
28:39
     




D353300 m2 anmälda
1Gunilla Jonsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
47:537:35
7:35
0:54
47:53
5:35
13:10
2:04
15:14
3:48
19:02
5:21
24:23
5:44
30:07
1:56
32:03
2:34
34:37
6:12
40:49
1:30
42:19
3:37
45:56
1:03
46:59
2Maria Broström
OK Denseln
62:247:24
7:24
0:55
62:24
5:49
13:13
2:37
15:50
18:04
33:54
4:33
38:27
3:59
42:26
2:29
44:55
3:22
48:17
4:54
53:11
3:05
56:16
4:12
60:28
1:01
61:29




D403300 m11 anmälda
1Lena Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:553:44
3:44
0:50
29:55
4:08
7:52
1:47
9:39
3:21
13:00
2:45
15:45
2:44
18:29
1:14
19:43
2:17
22:00
2:23
24:23
0:58
25:21
3:00
28:21
0:44
29:05
2Kristina Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
30:134:21
4:21
0:37
30:13
3:46
8:07
1:38
9:45
2:49
12:34
3:02
15:36
2:40
18:16
1:15
19:31
2:10
21:41
2:40
24:21
0:53
25:14
2:23
27:37
1:59
29:36
3Maria Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:354:14
4:14
0:43
31:35
4:12
8:26
1:38
10:04
3:03
13:07
3:06
16:13
2:32
18:45
1:14
19:59
2:54
22:53
2:27
25:20
1:52
27:12
2:58
30:10
0:42
30:52
4Agneta Eriksson
OK Kolmården
32:023:57
3:57
0:48
32:02
4:31
8:28
2:01
10:29
4:13
14:42
2:52
17:34
3:00
20:34
1:10
21:44
2:20
24:04
2:10
26:14
1:00
27:14
3:12
30:26
0:48
31:14
5Bodil Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:034:15
4:15
0:46
32:03
4:14
8:29
2:02
10:31
3:04
13:35
3:34
17:09
2:29
19:38
1:48
21:26
2:11
23:37
2:40
26:17
1:14
27:31
3:00
30:31
0:46
31:17
6Maria Olofsson
Linköpings OK
34:024:10
4:10
0:51
34:02
5:20
9:30
1:53
11:23
3:12
14:35
3:45
18:20
2:57
21:17
1:21
22:38
2:16
24:54
2:45
27:39
1:43
29:22
3:04
32:26
0:45
33:11
7Lena Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
34:584:25
4:25
0:53
34:58
4:50
9:15
2:04
11:19
3:33
14:52
3:32
18:24
3:01
21:25
2:22
23:47
2:12
25:59
2:41
28:40
1:26
30:06
3:09
33:15
0:50
34:05
8Helena Holm
OK Roxen
42:316:05
6:05
0:54
42:31
5:11
11:16
2:21
13:37
4:04
17:41
5:06
22:47
3:32
26:19
1:28
27:47
2:58
30:45
3:14
33:59
2:16
36:15
4:24
40:39
0:58
41:37
9Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
43:564:35
4:35
0:53
43:56
5:49
10:24
6:20
16:44
4:03
20:47
4:16
25:03
3:23
28:26
1:27
29:53
3:03
32:56
2:49
35:45
2:28
38:13
3:49
42:02
1:01
43:03
Sofia Westerberg
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.


17:30
      
8:22
    
Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.




D452700 m11 anmälda
1Inger Berg
Linköpings OK
25:322:08
2:08
0:42
25:32
3:59
6:07
2:04
8:11
4:07
12:18
1:18
13:36
2:01
15:37
1:16
16:53
1:17
18:10
2:01
20:11
0:48
20:59
3:06
24:05
0:45
24:50
2Anita Seger-Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
28:202:27
2:27
0:50
28:20
3:07
5:34
2:28
8:02
4:51
12:53
1:40
14:33
2:32
17:05
1:27
18:32
1:32
20:04
2:11
22:15
1:02
23:17
3:23
26:40
0:50
27:30
3Maria Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
29:212:36
2:36
0:53
29:21
3:01
5:37
2:20
7:57
4:36
12:33
2:38
15:11
2:13
17:24
1:55
19:19
1:39
20:58
2:06
23:04
0:58
24:02
3:33
27:35
0:53
28:28
4Anne Bössfall
Linköpings OK
30:242:50
2:50
0:49
30:24
3:16
6:06
2:12
8:18
4:30
12:48
1:30
14:18
2:17
16:35
1:24
17:59
3:12
21:11
2:54
24:05
0:55
25:00
3:50
28:50
0:45
29:35
5Gitte Engström
Linköpings OK
35:112:57
2:57
0:52
35:11
3:10
6:07
2:23
8:30
4:28
12:58
1:33
14:31
4:36
19:07
3:11
22:18
3:27
25:45
2:55
28:40
0:56
29:36
3:54
33:30
0:49
34:19
6Carina Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
37:125:54
5:54
0:48
37:12
3:23
9:17
2:08
11:25
6:34
17:59
3:21
21:20
2:42
24:02
1:16
25:18
2:08
27:26
2:38
30:04
1:06
31:10
4:14
35:24
1:00
36:24
7Karin Skullman
Vimmerby OK
40:095:40
5:40
1:00
40:09
3:05
8:45
2:52
11:37
6:18
17:55
3:41
21:36
2:42
24:18
2:03
26:21
2:57
29:18
2:33
31:51
1:12
33:03
5:07
38:10
0:59
39:09
8Anne-Li Stenström
Linköpings OK
45:009:57
9:57
0:54
45:00
4:19
14:16
2:53
17:09
6:36
23:45
1:56
25:41
3:16
28:57
2:07
31:04
2:33
33:37
3:09
36:46
1:25
38:11
4:39
42:50
1:16
44:06
9Margareta Skarp Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
45:554:52
4:52
1:03
45:55
4:20
9:12
3:49
13:01
6:03
19:04
1:56
21:00
3:37
24:37
2:00
26:37
1:57
28:34
9:17
37:51
0:59
38:50
4:51
43:41
1:11
44:52
10Ingrid Roos
Motala AIF OL
54:346:35
6:35
0:55
54:34
6:42
13:17
6:05
19:22
7:19
26:41
4:12
30:53
3:21
34:14
1:31
35:45
8:25
44:10
2:14
46:24
1:15
47:39
4:56
52:35
1:04
53:39
11Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
56:2111:35
11:35
0:52
56:21
4:48
16:23
3:01
19:24
10:49
30:13
5:07
35:20
2:52
38:12
2:55
41:07
3:19
44:26
3:10
47:36
1:29
49:05
5:08
54:13
1:16
55:29




D502700 m8 anmälda
1Eva Lindstén
Stjärnorps SK
35:153:04
3:04
0:50
35:15
4:14
7:18
3:06
10:24
5:28
15:52
1:44
17:36
5:00
22:36
1:34
24:10
2:04
26:14
2:33
28:47
0:49
29:36
4:04
33:40
0:45
34:25
2Eva-Karin Skullman
OK Kolmården
38:252:36
2:36
0:55
38:25
4:41
7:17
2:54
10:11
8:29
18:40
2:13
20:53
2:39
23:32
1:37
25:09
3:43
28:52
2:38
31:30
1:08
32:38
4:05
36:43
0:47
37:30
3Carina Faxén
Linköpings OK
38:333:16
3:16
0:58
38:33
5:58
9:14
3:06
12:20
5:47
18:07
2:34
20:41
3:59
24:40
1:37
26:17
2:01
28:18
2:49
31:07
1:12
32:19
4:13
36:32
1:03
37:35
4Gun Ericsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
40:283:31
3:31
0:57
40:28
4:40
8:11
3:16
11:27
8:22
19:49
2:00
21:49
3:11
25:00
1:57
26:57
2:24
29:21
3:26
32:47
1:16
34:03
4:26
38:29
1:02
39:31
5Carina Berger-Svensson
Motala AIF OL
41:243:14
3:14
0:56
41:24
4:56
8:10
3:05
11:15
7:51
19:06
1:38
20:44
3:48
24:32
1:32
26:04
5:50
31:54
2:17
34:11
1:04
35:15
4:19
39:34
0:54
40:28
6Inger Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
43:344:13
4:13
1:04
43:34
4:34
8:47
3:25
12:12
9:32
21:44
2:17
24:01
3:06
27:07
2:13
29:20
2:49
32:09
2:27
34:36
1:05
35:41
5:15
40:56
1:34
42:30
7Susanne Dahlberg
GOIF Tjalve
48:086:20
6:20
0:48
48:08
5:44
12:04
3:19
15:23
5:22
20:45
3:17
24:02
2:45
26:47
2:08
28:55
5:00
33:55
4:14
38:09
2:55
41:04
5:14
46:18
1:02
47:20
8Catharina Forsén
OK Denseln
70:5122:37
22:37
1:18
70:51
5:13
27:50
4:36
32:26
11:45
44:11
2:48
46:59
5:15
52:14
2:07
54:21
2:30
56:51
3:10
60:01
1:47
61:48
6:07
67:55
1:38
69:33




D552500 m5 anmälda
1Marie Svernestam
Linköpings OK
33:083:46
3:46
2:51
6:37
2:40
9:17
3:50
13:07
2:54
16:01
2:28
18:29
2:36
21:05
5:05
26:10
3:15
29:25
2:37
32:02
1:06
33:08
 
2Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK
37:595:29
5:29
4:41
10:10
2:52
13:02
4:03
17:05
2:21
19:26
2:58
22:24
2:42
25:06
4:35
29:41
3:29
33:10
3:50
37:00
0:59
37:59
 
3Ulla Kjell
Linköpings OK
57:227:52
7:52
5:22
13:14
3:39
16:53
4:52
21:45
3:22
25:07
5:04
30:11
4:49
35:00
13:00
48:00
4:51
52:51
3:14
56:05
1:17
57:22
 




D602500 m5 anmälda
1Ulla Lindell
OK Hällen
35:435:29
5:29
2:49
8:18
2:56
11:14
4:02
15:16
2:07
17:23
2:50
20:13
3:18
23:31
3:59
27:30
4:13
31:43
2:54
34:37
1:06
35:43
 
2Kerstin Eriksson
Björkfors GOIF
36:453:26
3:26
4:33
7:59
2:40
10:39
4:23
15:02
2:23
17:25
3:03
20:28
4:48
25:16
4:17
29:33
3:08
32:41
3:05
35:46
0:59
36:45
 
3Carin Grinell
Björkfors GOIF
42:564:53
4:53
3:49
8:42
4:57
13:39
5:06
18:45
2:54
21:39
4:52
26:31
3:42
30:13
5:23
35:36
3:14
38:50
3:02
41:52
1:04
42:56
 
4Inger Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
52:384:47
4:47
3:24
8:11
4:30
12:41
6:18
18:59
2:53
21:52
7:19
29:11
6:05
35:16
7:16
42:32
4:36
47:08
4:08
51:16
1:22
52:38
 
5Stina Korall
Motala AIF OL
57:527:11
7:11
4:03
11:14
6:15
17:29
5:24
22:53
5:14
28:07
4:29
32:36
6:28
39:04
7:28
46:32
5:54
52:26
4:05
56:31
1:21
57:52
 




D652500 m7 anmälda
1Margareta Tidman
OK Kolmården
36:403:37
3:37
3:00
6:37
3:04
9:41
3:47
13:28
5:44
19:12
2:22
21:34
2:52
24:26
4:14
28:40
3:42
32:22
3:21
35:43
0:57
36:40
 
2Sonja Hansson
GOIF Tjalve
42:015:05
5:05
4:26
9:31
3:31
13:02
4:42
17:44
2:40
20:24
3:39
24:03
4:07
28:10
5:06
33:16
4:15
37:31
3:25
40:56
1:05
42:01
 
3Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
43:143:45
3:45
4:04
7:49
3:02
10:51
5:15
16:06
2:36
18:42
3:07
21:49
3:25
25:14
6:18
31:32
7:09
38:41
3:24
42:05
1:09
43:14
 
4Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
48:264:05
4:05
3:40
7:45
3:00
10:45
4:03
14:48
2:47
17:35
3:50
21:25
3:05
24:30
13:13
37:43
4:48
42:31
4:42
47:13
1:13
48:26
 
5Chatarina Andersson
OK Motala
106:3225:25
25:25
12:05
37:30
7:16
44:46
5:34
50:20
18:10
68:30
12:13
80:43
4:52
85:35
7:00
92:35
7:02
99:37
4:49
104:26
2:06
106:32
 
Sonja Perneby
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.9:09
9:09
8:31
17:40
4:45
22:25
7:17
29:42
3:08
32:50
4:16
37:06
4:01
41:07
10:38
51:45
12:40
64:25
 
69:44
 




D702100 m5 anmälda
1Gunnel Nilsson
Linköpings AIK
42:044:13
4:13
3:18
7:31
3:33
11:04
4:31
15:35
5:23
20:58
2:30
23:28
5:18
28:46
6:23
35:09
2:46
37:55
3:06
41:01
1:03
42:04
 
2Jonna Engblom
Linköpings AIK
48:1712:34
12:34
3:10
15:44
5:21
21:05
4:15
25:20
2:29
27:49
2:13
30:02
4:51
34:53
6:24
41:17
2:44
44:01
3:04
47:05
1:12
48:17
 
3Hansi Fridström
Finspångs SOK
72:274:10
4:10
5:42
9:52
4:08
14:00
15:13
29:13
16:25
45:38
2:09
47:47
4:09
51:56
10:14
62:10
3:25
65:35
5:14
70:49
1:38
72:27
 
Gudrun Thiger
Linköpings AIK
Ej godk.5:27
5:27
4:41
10:08
4:07
14:15
10:03
24:18
    
40:33
7:29
48:02
2:09
50:11
 
Karin Renberg
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.7:00
7:00
3:16
10:16
3:42
13:58
4:45
18:43
 
26:13
3:14
29:27
3:13
32:40
2:57
35:37
3:09
38:46
1:17
40:03
 




D752100 m1 anmälda
1Astrid Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
61:105:41
5:41
6:28
12:09
4:53
17:02
5:35
22:37
13:34
36:11
2:14
38:25
5:32
43:57
7:20
51:17
3:35
54:52
4:51
59:43
1:27
61:10
 




H102300 m11 anmälda
1Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
15:372:39
2:39
1:19
3:58
1:38
5:36
0:36
6:12
0:59
7:11
1:09
8:20
1:52
10:12
1:08
11:20
1:12
12:32
1:35
14:07
1:30
15:37
 
2Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården
16:022:42
2:42
1:23
4:05
1:32
5:37
0:40
6:17
1:02
7:19
1:16
8:35
1:45
10:20
1:29
11:49
1:06
12:55
1:39
14:34
1:28
16:02
 
3Leo Johansson
OK Kolmården
18:192:42
2:42
1:49
4:31
1:44
6:15
0:47
7:02
1:18
8:20
1:26
9:46
2:07
11:53
1:30
13:23
1:14
14:37
1:58
16:35
1:44
18:19
 
4Filip Årnfelt
Linköpings OK
21:073:01
3:01
2:35
5:36
2:03
7:39
0:37
8:16
1:06
9:22
1:16
10:38
2:15
12:53
1:32
14:25
2:23
16:48
2:36
19:24
1:43
21:07
 
5Gunnar Engström
Linköpings OK
21:197:53
7:53
1:25
9:18
1:32
10:50
0:40
11:30
1:09
12:39
1:06
13:45
2:10
15:55
1:12
17:07
1:10
18:17
1:30
19:47
1:32
21:19
 
6Axel Johansson
Finspångs SOK
22:304:13
4:13
1:50
6:03
2:30
8:33
0:56
9:29
1:29
10:58
1:21
12:19
2:25
14:44
1:43
16:27
1:43
18:10
2:15
20:25
2:05
22:30
 
7Sverker Ek
Linköpings OK
24:089:51
9:51
1:29
11:20
1:41
13:01
0:42
13:43
1:19
15:02
1:21
16:23
1:58
18:21
1:11
19:32
1:19
20:51
1:33
22:24
1:44
24:08
 
8Pontus Björklid
OK Roxen
25:455:25
5:25
3:58
9:23
1:46
11:09
1:02
12:11
1:32
13:43
1:29
15:12
2:07
17:19
1:24
18:43
1:38
20:21
3:30
23:51
1:54
25:45
 
9Martin Herbertsson
OK Roxen
28:109:12
9:12
1:56
11:08
2:06
13:14
0:45
13:59
1:40
15:39
1:33
17:12
3:22
20:34
2:23
22:57
1:40
24:37
1:45
26:22
1:48
28:10
 
10Isak Dahlén
Linköpings OK
34:005:26
5:26
2:35
8:01
2:22
10:23
1:03
11:26
2:21
13:47
2:59
16:46
3:34
20:20
4:14
24:34
3:28
28:02
3:22
31:24
2:36
34:00
 




H122200 m19 anmälda
1Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
17:252:17
2:17
0:43
3:00
2:40
5:40
1:02
6:42
0:39
7:21
1:13
8:34
0:59
9:33
2:27
12:00
2:05
14:05
1:52
15:57
1:28
17:25
 
2Hugo Lillieström
OK Roxen
18:162:23
2:23
0:42
3:05
1:53
4:58
1:20
6:18
1:15
7:33
1:18
8:51
1:04
9:55
3:10
13:05
1:55
15:00
1:45
16:45
1:31
18:16
 
3Emil Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
18:201:59
1:59
0:47
2:46
2:26
5:12
1:10
6:22
2:31
8:53
1:08
10:01
0:45
10:46
2:28
13:14
1:48
15:02
1:52
16:54
1:26
18:20
 
4Oscar Johansson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
20:043:04
3:04
0:46
3:50
2:24
6:14
1:09
7:23
0:46
8:09
1:13
9:22
0:50
10:12
4:47
14:59
1:54
16:53
1:45
18:38
1:26
20:04
 
5Erik Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
20:502:33
2:33
0:49
3:22
1:58
5:20
1:10
6:30
0:37
7:07
1:35
8:42
0:46
9:28
6:07
15:35
1:58
17:33
1:46
19:19
1:31
20:50
 
6Jonas Andersson
OK Roxen
21:344:06
4:06
0:48
4:54
2:58
7:52
1:10
9:02
1:07
10:09
1:18
11:27
0:49
12:16
3:22
15:38
2:40
18:18
1:58
20:16
1:18
21:34
 
7Pontus Lindblom
OK Roxen
21:512:24
2:24
0:49
3:13
2:14
5:27
1:02
6:29
1:50
8:19
2:00
10:19
0:54
11:13
5:07
16:20
2:06
18:26
1:50
20:16
1:35
21:51
 
8Joar Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
21:522:57
2:57
0:56
3:53
2:18
6:11
1:17
7:28
0:41
8:09
1:19
9:28
0:57
10:25
5:39
16:04
2:21
18:25
1:57
20:22
1:30
21:52
 
9Rasmus Jonsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
23:052:39
2:39
0:50
3:29
2:24
5:53
1:21
7:14
1:48
9:02
1:22
10:24
1:09
11:33
5:05
16:38
2:38
19:16
2:13
21:29
1:36
23:05
 
10Philip Johansson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
24:374:42
4:42
1:12
5:54
2:32
8:26
1:06
9:32
1:44
11:16
2:05
13:21
0:56
14:17
5:13
19:30
2:02
21:32
1:40
23:12
1:25
24:37
 
11Joel Karnehed
OK Roxen
28:343:04
3:04
0:51
3:55
2:04
5:59
1:16
7:15
0:50
8:05
2:26
10:31
1:12
11:43
8:14
19:57
5:13
25:10
2:04
27:14
1:20
28:34
 
12Hugo Dalhammer
OK Roxen
30:443:03
3:03
3:04
6:07
3:58
10:05
1:28
11:33
2:01
13:34
3:46
17:20
1:09
18:29
4:11
22:40
3:51
26:31
2:24
28:55
1:49
30:44
 
13Rikard Surin
OK Roxen
32:282:35
2:35
0:48
3:23
2:32
5:55
1:16
7:11
0:43
7:54
1:36
9:30
0:53
10:23
14:53
25:16
2:54
28:10
2:41
30:51
1:37
32:28
 
14Jakob Peterson
Linköpings OK
33:022:49
2:49
0:51
3:40
2:55
6:35
1:14
7:49
0:52
8:41
1:46
10:27
0:55
11:22
14:58
26:20
2:48
29:08
2:31
31:39
1:23
33:02
 
15Axel Kullberg
Linköpings OK
49:522:49
2:49
1:05
3:54
2:40
6:34
1:37
8:11
1:07
9:18
1:54
11:12
1:25
12:37
29:40
42:17
3:21
45:38
2:29
48:07
1:45
49:52
 




H143100 m20 anmälda
1Sven Engström
Linköpings OK
26:192:05
2:05
0:39
26:19
1:45
3:50
1:16
5:06
1:15
6:21
4:29
10:50
3:35
14:25
2:42
17:07
1:47
18:54
2:06
21:00
1:30
22:30
1:21
23:51
1:49
25:40
2Emil Thellsén
OK Roxen
26:352:09
2:09
0:42
26:35
3:13
5:22
1:04
6:26
1:20
7:46
3:56
11:42
4:25
16:07
2:18
18:25
1:30
19:55
1:59
21:54
0:53
22:47
1:10
23:57
1:56
25:53
3Per Lindman
Finspångs SOK
28:052:19
2:19
0:40
28:05
1:56
4:15
1:08
5:23
1:15
6:38
5:58
12:36
3:30
16:06
2:26
18:32
1:29
20:01
3:21
23:22
0:54
24:16
1:18
25:34
1:51
27:25
4Elias Rankka
OK Roxen
29:112:44
2:44
0:39
29:11
1:59
4:43
1:20
6:03
1:43
7:46
3:45
11:31
3:18
14:49
2:43
17:32
2:23
19:55
2:06
22:01
1:59
24:00
1:26
25:26
3:06
28:32
5Emanuel Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:142:44
2:44
0:43
29:14
2:19
5:03
1:43
6:46
1:33
8:19
3:31
11:50
4:24
16:14
3:08
19:22
1:57
21:19
2:12
23:31
1:03
24:34
1:41
26:15
2:16
28:31
6Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
29:432:30
2:30
0:36
29:43
1:58
4:28
1:18
5:46
1:31
7:17
3:57
11:14
3:42
14:56
2:47
17:43
2:41
20:24
2:21
22:45
1:33
24:18
1:42
26:00
3:07
29:07
7Sebastian Svensson
Finspångs SOK
30:252:26
2:26
0:39
30:25
1:55
4:21
1:43
6:04
1:39
7:43
3:35
11:18
5:03
16:21
3:07
19:28
1:46
21:14
3:02
24:16
1:33
25:49
2:01
27:50
1:56
29:46
8Albin Lillieström
OK Roxen
30:412:35
2:35
0:40
30:41
2:18
4:53
1:59
6:52
1:35
8:27
5:05
13:32
3:46
17:18
4:10
21:28
1:51
23:19
2:19
25:38
1:02
26:40
1:23
28:03
1:58
30:01
9Oskar Leinonen
OK Kolmården
30:582:13
2:13
0:39
30:58
2:29
4:42
2:24
7:06
1:33
8:39
4:38
13:17
3:50
17:07
2:53
20:00
2:21
22:21
2:31
24:52
1:17
26:09
1:38
27:47
2:32
30:19
10Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
34:222:00
2:00
0:42
34:22
2:55
4:55
4:31
9:26
1:18
10:44
5:33
16:17
3:51
20:08
2:38
22:46
1:33
24:19
4:07
28:26
1:39
30:05
1:26
31:31
2:09
33:40
11Erik Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
34:242:37
2:37
0:39
34:24
2:20
4:57
1:33
6:30
1:29
7:59
6:29
14:28
3:52
18:20
3:17
21:37
2:01
23:38
3:05
26:43
1:17
28:00
1:48
29:48
3:57
33:45
12Adam Thellsén
OK Roxen
35:404:07
4:07
0:41
35:40
2:29
6:36
2:04
8:40
1:35
10:15
6:17
16:32
3:52
20:24
3:21
23:45
2:02
25:47
2:59
28:46
1:15
30:01
1:36
31:37
3:22
34:59
13Joakim Ericsson
Linköpings OK
41:296:27
6:27
0:36
41:29
6:28
12:55
1:38
14:33
1:34
16:07
6:11
22:18
4:13
26:31
3:09
29:40
2:01
31:41
3:07
34:48
1:15
36:03
1:38
37:41
3:12
40:53
14Olle Hansson
OK Roxen
41:323:12
3:12
0:41
41:32
2:57
6:09
1:22
7:31
1:44
9:15
9:21
18:36
4:23
22:59
3:42
26:41
2:12
28:53
4:03
32:56
2:18
35:14
1:49
37:03
3:48
40:51
15Lukas Eveborn
OK Roxen
44:455:42
5:42
0:39
44:45
3:04
8:46
1:23
10:09
1:36
11:45
6:18
18:03
4:40
22:43
3:10
25:53
2:23
28:16
7:56
36:12
2:37
38:49
1:42
40:31
3:35
44:06
16Simon Kärrström
OK Roxen
53:442:55
2:55
0:35
53:44
2:16
5:11
1:42
6:53
1:52
8:45
19:14
27:59
8:23
36:22
3:26
39:48
2:34
42:22
3:32
45:54
2:20
48:14
2:02
50:16
2:53
53:09
17Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK
62:333:57
3:57
0:53
62:33
4:11
8:08
2:12
10:20
4:27
14:47
10:14
25:01
13:05
38:06
3:40
41:46
3:50
45:36
6:57
52:33
1:59
54:32
2:55
57:27
4:13
61:40
Theodor Årnfelt
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.5:21
5:21

53:57
3:32
8:53
2:43
11:36
2:56
14:32
11:49
26:21
4:47
31:08
4:18
35:26
2:49
38:15
8:17
46:32
2:10
48:42
2:17
50:59
 




H163600 m17 anmälda
1Fredrik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
30:142:06
2:06
1:28
29:35
3:02
5:08
0:39
30:14
3:49
8:57
1:47
10:44
1:56
12:40
3:16
15:56
2:00
17:56
1:27
19:23
1:20
20:43
0:55
21:38
2:51
24:29
3:38
28:07
2Fredrik Peterson
Linköpings OK
30:392:19
2:19
0:51
30:07
3:21
5:40
0:32
30:39
3:42
9:22
2:14
11:36
2:25
14:01
3:21
17:22
1:48
19:10
2:11
21:21
1:17
22:38
0:43
23:21
2:22
25:43
3:33
29:16
3Einar Johansson
Linköpings OK
31:061:53
1:53
0:38
30:29
2:58
4:51
0:37
31:06
3:15
8:06
1:38
9:44
1:33
11:17
4:52
16:09
4:48
20:57
1:37
22:34
1:13
23:47
0:36
24:23
2:21
26:44
3:07
29:51
4Niklas Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:512:34
2:34
1:05
32:12
3:32
6:06
0:39
32:51
3:40
9:46
2:35
12:21
2:22
14:43
3:33
18:16
2:12
20:28
2:11
22:39
1:25
24:04
0:43
24:47
2:30
27:17
3:50
31:07
5Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
33:382:02
2:02
0:46
33:03
3:20
5:22
0:35
33:38
4:29
9:51
1:43
11:34
2:52
14:26
3:41
18:07
2:19
20:26
1:44
22:10
1:33
23:43
0:43
24:26
4:17
28:43
3:34
32:17
6Max Berggren
OK Denseln
34:132:02
2:02
1:00
33:38
2:26
4:28
0:35
34:13
3:38
8:06
2:40
10:46
1:48
12:34
3:07
15:41
2:18
17:59
5:37
23:36
1:13
24:49
0:38
25:27
4:01
29:28
3:10
32:38
7Ryan Jones
Skogspojkarnas OK
36:384:37
4:37
0:48
35:59
3:10
7:47
0:39
36:38
3:28
11:15
1:43
12:58
2:11
15:09
3:20
18:29
3:00
21:29
5:30
26:59
1:22
28:21
0:44
29:05
2:09
31:14
3:57
35:11
8Fredrik Tegström
Linköpings OK
43:303:05
3:05
0:51
42:47
3:47
6:52
0:43
43:30
5:02
11:54
2:48
14:42
2:45
17:27
4:35
22:02
3:59
26:01
2:56
28:57
2:01
30:58
0:49
31:47
4:39
36:26
5:30
41:56
9Kalle Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
47:502:50
2:50
0:58
47:11
5:04
7:54
0:39
47:50
5:46
13:40
2:30
16:10
5:17
21:27
4:51
26:18
2:53
29:11
4:30
33:41
2:14
35:55
0:58
36:53
3:48
40:41
5:32
46:13
10Simon Lundin
Finspångs SOK
59:3610:07
10:07
1:22
59:03
3:56
14:03
0:33
59:36
4:18
18:21
2:52
21:13
5:45
26:58
11:00
37:58
4:10
42:08
3:22
45:30
2:52
48:22
1:48
50:10
3:18
53:28
4:13
57:41
Henrik Håkansson
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.
Erik Herbertsson
OK Roxen
Ej godk.3:02
3:02
0:50
35:01
4:04
7:06
0:41
35:42
3:31
10:37
2:36
13:13
2:27
15:40
4:55
20:35
2:08
22:43
2:14
24:57
1:57
26:54
 
30:02
4:09
34:11




H183800 m7 anmälda
1Boris Navratil
FK Göingarna
26:362:05
2:05
0:37
26:36
2:30
4:35
4:09
8:44
2:21
11:05
2:32
13:37
1:06
14:43
4:00
18:43
1:28
20:11
1:46
21:57
0:54
22:51
2:30
25:21
0:38
25:59
2Erik Sköld
Linköpings OK
28:442:03
2:03
0:36
28:44
2:16
4:19
4:28
8:47
1:59
10:46
2:42
13:28
1:12
14:40
4:34
19:14
2:28
21:42
1:55
23:37
0:59
24:36
2:47
27:23
0:45
28:08
3Filip Hadac
FK Göingarna
32:121:59
1:59
0:45
32:12
2:27
4:26
4:28
8:54
2:07
11:01
2:52
13:53
1:11
15:04
6:50
21:54
2:23
24:17
2:04
26:21
1:03
27:24
3:17
30:41
0:46
31:27
4Emil Blomquist
OK Kolmården
32:202:17
2:17
0:42
32:20
2:51
5:08
4:38
9:46
2:25
12:11
3:35
15:46
1:13
16:59
5:29
22:28
1:53
24:21
2:05
26:26
1:09
27:35
3:22
30:57
0:41
31:38
5Joel Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:373:39
3:39
0:40
37:37
2:34
6:13
4:29
10:42
2:28
13:10
3:00
16:10
1:19
17:29
5:59
23:28
5:27
28:55
2:32
31:27
1:16
32:43
3:18
36:01
0:56
36:57
6Oskar Engman
OK Denseln
38:432:06
2:06
0:43
38:43
2:25
4:31
8:04
12:35
2:26
15:01
3:15
18:16
1:14
19:30
6:35
26:05
2:39
28:44
2:41
31:25
1:23
32:48
4:20
37:08
0:52
38:00




H214800 m49 anmälda
1Erik Andersson
OK Denseln
29:291:57
1:57
1:31
24:12
2:07
4:04
2:01
26:13
5:18
9:22
2:10
28:23
0:38
10:00
0:32
28:55
1:11
11:11
0:34
29:29
2:09
13:20
2:15
15:35
1:15
16:50
1:04
17:54
3:04
20:58
0:35
21:33
1:08
22:41
2Petter Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
29:412:12
2:12
1:26
24:07
1:58
4:10
2:13
26:20
4:58
9:08
2:09
28:29
0:44
9:52
0:37
29:06
0:42
10:34
0:35
29:41
2:09
12:43
2:19
15:02
1:27
16:29
0:53
17:22
3:31
20:53
0:37
21:30
1:11
22:41
3Emil Andersson
Ärla IF
30:252:08
2:08
1:23
24:53
2:00
4:08
2:18
27:11
5:06
9:14
2:10
29:21
0:43
9:57
0:31
29:52
0:40
10:37
0:33
30:25
2:20
12:57
2:16
15:13
1:24
16:37
0:51
17:28
4:16
21:44
0:35
22:19
1:11
23:30
4Viktor Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
30:521:55
1:55
1:33
24:56
1:54
3:49
2:13
27:09
5:23
9:12
2:34
29:43
0:42
9:54
0:36
30:19
0:46
10:40
0:33
30:52
2:28
13:08
2:25
15:33
1:26
16:59
0:51
17:50
3:33
21:23
0:44
22:07
1:16
23:23
5Mikael Andersson
Linköpings OK
31:372:07
2:07
1:31
25:17
1:57
4:04
2:34
27:51
5:15
9:19
2:31
30:22
0:46
10:05
0:42
31:04
0:45
10:50
0:33
31:37
2:39
13:29
2:21
15:50
1:25
17:15
0:54
18:09
3:38
21:47
0:39
22:26
1:20
23:46
6Per Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
31:451:53
1:53
1:34
25:54
2:04
3:57
2:12
28:06
5:10
9:07
2:32
30:38
0:39
9:46
0:35
31:13
0:43
10:29
0:32
31:45
2:26
12:55
2:54
15:49
1:48
17:37
0:46
18:23
4:12
22:35
0:35
23:10
1:10
24:20
7Henrik Berggren
OK Denseln
31:541:56
1:56
1:29
25:30
1:52
3:48
2:28
27:58
5:37
9:25
2:39
30:37
0:48
10:13
0:42
31:19
0:45
10:58
0:35
31:54
2:18
13:16
2:38
15:54
1:30
17:24
0:53
18:17
3:51
22:08
0:40
22:48
1:13
24:01
8Fredrik Pettersson
Linköpings OK
32:272:18
2:18
1:29
26:57
2:36
4:54
2:15
29:12
5:56
10:50
2:12
31:24
0:47
11:37
0:31
31:55
1:10
12:47
0:32
32:27
2:15
15:02
2:34
17:36
1:31
19:07
0:47
19:54
3:42
23:36
0:38
24:14
1:14
25:28
9Emil Jönsson
Halmstad OK
32:411:57
1:57
1:46
26:44
1:51
3:48
2:15
28:59
5:22
9:10
2:33
31:32
1:03
10:13
0:37
32:09
1:30
11:43
0:32
32:41
2:28
14:11
2:24
16:35
1:40
18:15
0:50
19:05
3:41
22:46
0:56
23:42
1:16
24:58
10Peter Eriksson
Linköpings OK
33:372:20
2:20
1:35
27:29
1:53
4:13
2:15
29:44
5:26
9:39
2:24
32:08
0:58
10:37
0:53
33:01
0:45
11:22
0:36
33:37
2:19
13:41
2:50
16:31
1:36
18:07
0:52
18:59
4:52
23:51
0:39
24:30
1:24
25:54
11Lukas Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
33:592:20
2:20
1:41
27:18
2:01
4:21
2:48
30:06
6:04
10:25
2:17
32:23
0:55
11:20
1:01
33:24
0:42
12:02
0:35
33:59
2:39
14:41
2:42
17:23
1:35
18:58
0:51
19:49
3:49
23:38
0:40
24:18
1:19
25:37
12Magnus Svensson
OK Kolmården
34:232:17
2:17
1:48
27:28
2:01
4:18
2:45
30:13
5:54
10:12
2:49
33:02
0:45
10:57
0:40
33:42
1:14
12:11
0:41
34:23
2:41
14:52
2:36
17:28
1:24
18:52
0:55
19:47
3:40
23:27
0:48
24:15
1:25
25:40
Eric Rosander
Finspångs SOK
34:232:09
2:09
1:42
27:39
2:41
4:50
2:27
30:06
5:28
10:18
2:48
32:54
0:52
11:10
0:53
33:47
1:29
12:39
0:36
34:23
2:48
15:27
2:25
17:52
1:31
19:23
0:52
20:15
3:56
24:11
0:35
24:46
1:11
25:57
14Per Brolund
OK Denseln
34:242:00
2:00
1:49
27:34
2:06
4:06
2:33
30:07
5:30
9:36
2:56
33:03
0:45
10:21
0:45
33:48
0:42
11:03
0:36
34:24
2:23
13:26
2:34
16:00
1:42
17:42
0:54
18:36
3:50
22:26
1:54
24:20
1:25
25:45
15Erik Martinsson
Linköpings OK
34:283:23
3:23
1:37
28:24
2:06
5:29
2:15
30:39
5:31
11:00
2:33
33:12
0:53
11:53
0:38
33:50
0:41
12:34
0:38
34:28
2:36
15:10
2:23
17:33
2:48
20:21
0:50
21:11
3:39
24:50
0:39
25:29
1:18
26:47
16Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK
34:372:01
2:01
1:50
27:54
2:25
4:26
2:26
30:20
5:44
10:10
2:32
32:52
0:51
11:01
1:09
34:01
1:11
12:12
0:36
34:37
2:34
14:46
2:39
17:25
1:46
19:11
0:53
20:04
3:49
23:53
0:51
24:44
1:20
26:04
17Michel Besta
FK Göingarna
34:402:17
2:17
1:37
28:38
2:25
4:42
2:18
30:56
5:46
10:28
2:32
33:28
0:49
11:17
0:38
34:06
0:49
12:06
0:34
34:40
2:50
14:56
2:37
17:33
1:45
19:18
1:07
20:25
4:05
24:30
1:08
25:38
1:23
27:01
18Mattias Andersson
OK Tisaren
34:432:23
2:23
1:48
28:21
2:03
4:26
2:19
30:40
5:30
9:56
2:46
33:26
0:50
10:46
0:36
34:02
1:46
12:32
0:41
34:43
2:38
15:10
2:25
17:35
1:34
19:09
0:57
20:06
4:19
24:25
0:40
25:05
1:28
26:33
19Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
35:522:41
2:41
1:51
29:46
2:57
5:38
2:26
32:12
5:56
11:34
2:26
34:38
0:47
12:21
0:37
35:15
0:46
13:07
0:37
35:52
2:44
15:51
2:34
18:25
1:38
20:03
1:06
21:09
4:21
25:30
1:00
26:30
1:25
27:55
20Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
36:042:43
2:43
268:32
296:00
2:06
4:49

296:00
6:18
11:07

296:00
0:54
12:01

296:00
0:47
12:48

36:04
2:42
15:30
2:50
18:20
1:27
19:47
0:54
20:41
4:14
24:55
0:43
25:38
1:50
27:28
21Jakob Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF
36:061:53
1:53
1:30
29:38
1:50
3:43
2:33
32:11
6:48
10:31
2:38
34:49
0:42
11:13
0:40
35:29
1:00
12:13
0:37
36:06
2:29
14:42
2:47
17:29
2:42
20:11
0:51
21:02
3:46
24:48
2:07
26:55
1:13
28:08
22Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
36:142:36
2:36
1:54
29:47
2:22
4:58
2:35
32:22
5:42
10:40
2:41
35:03
0:53
11:33
0:40
35:43
0:53
12:26
0:31
36:14
3:04
15:30
2:55
18:25
1:45
20:10
0:58
21:08
3:57
25:05
1:17
26:22
1:31
27:53
23Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
36:282:03
2:03
1:52
29:32
2:58
5:01
2:33
32:05
6:03
11:04
3:08
35:13
0:52
11:56
0:37
35:50
0:49
12:45
0:38
36:28
2:47
15:32
2:40
18:12
1:57
20:09
0:57
21:06
4:16
25:22
0:47
26:09
1:31
27:40
24Artem Panchenko
Linköpings OK
36:373:30
3:30
1:30
30:59
2:07
5:37
2:10
33:09
7:17
12:54
2:20
35:29
0:49
13:43
0:36
36:05
0:40
14:23
0:32
36:37
3:05
17:28
2:53
20:21
2:30
22:51
1:23
24:14
3:19
27:33
0:44
28:17
1:12
29:29
25Mathias Hallmén
Attunda OK
36:482:07
2:07
1:48
29:43
2:11
4:18
2:52
32:35
6:23
10:41
2:48
35:23
0:51
11:32
0:43
36:06
0:51
12:23
0:42
36:48
2:52
15:15
3:01
18:16
1:44
20:00
0:59
20:59
4:34
25:33
0:53
26:26
1:29
27:55
26Andreas Berg
Linköpings OK
37:132:44
2:44
1:43
29:25
2:16
5:00
2:43
32:08
6:28
11:28
3:44
35:52
0:49
12:17
0:39
36:31
0:50
13:07
0:42
37:13
2:48
15:55
3:07
19:02
1:52
20:54
0:53
21:47
3:57
25:44
0:41
26:25
1:17
27:42
27Mattias Ericsson
OK Denseln
37:202:47
2:47
1:51
29:59
2:18
5:05
3:09
33:08
5:41
10:46
2:57
36:05
0:49
11:35
0:39
36:44
1:52
13:27
0:36
37:20
2:39
16:06
2:39
18:45
1:57
20:42
0:57
21:39
4:20
25:59
0:44
26:43
1:25
28:08
28Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
37:233:56
3:56
1:50
30:39
2:16
6:12
2:57
33:36
5:58
12:10
2:33
36:09
0:46
12:56
0:38
36:47
1:18
14:14
0:36
37:23
2:36
16:50
2:42
19:32
1:24
20:56
0:54
21:50
4:14
26:04
1:08
27:12
1:37
28:49
29Robert Vångell
Linköpings OK
37:502:00
2:00
2:00
31:15
2:45
4:45
2:27
33:42
6:49
11:34
2:45
36:27
0:57
12:31
0:44
37:11
0:40
13:11
0:39
37:50
3:18
16:29
2:40
19:09
2:07
21:16
0:56
22:12
4:46
26:58
0:39
27:37
1:38
29:15
30Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:552:41
2:41
1:51
31:32
2:19
5:00
2:20
33:52
6:33
11:33
2:47
36:39
0:46
12:19
0:40
37:19
1:27
13:46
0:36
37:55
2:46
16:32
3:11
19:43
2:00
21:43
0:59
22:42
4:17
26:59
0:58
27:57
1:44
29:41
31Erik Helander
OK Roxen
38:202:20
2:20
1:49
31:10
2:21
4:41
2:59
34:09
6:43
11:24
2:50
36:59
0:59
12:23
0:39
37:38
0:53
13:16
0:42
38:20
2:49
16:05
2:55
19:00
1:51
20:51
1:01
21:52
5:01
26:53
0:59
27:52
1:29
29:21
32Johan Persson
Hagaby GOIF
38:322:31
2:31
2:21
31:32
2:28
4:59
2:46
34:18
6:47
11:46
2:56
37:14
0:49
12:35
0:39
37:53
0:48
13:23
0:39
38:32
3:14
16:37
2:40
19:17
2:07
21:24
1:05
22:29
4:25
26:54
0:44
27:38
1:33
29:11
33Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
38:512:06
2:06
1:36
32:38
6:43
8:49
2:32
35:10
5:26
14:15
2:26
37:36
0:58
15:13
0:42
38:18
0:43
15:56
0:33
38:51
2:22
18:18
2:46
21:04
1:25
22:29
0:49
23:18
5:12
28:30
0:50
29:20
1:42
31:02
34Mikael Axin
Hagaby GOIF
38:542:56
2:56
1:43
31:38
2:23
5:19
2:51
34:29
7:36
12:55
3:04
37:33
0:58
13:53
0:42
38:15
0:52
14:45
0:39
38:54
2:56
17:41
2:47
20:28
1:34
22:02
1:02
23:04
4:39
27:43
0:51
28:34
1:21
29:55
35Patrik Bengtsson
OK Kolmården
39:302:04
2:04
1:40
31:09
2:04
4:08
3:44
34:53
6:21
10:29
3:18
38:11
0:53
11:22
0:42
38:53
2:16
13:38
0:37
39:30
2:53
16:31
2:48
19:19
2:06
21:25
0:58
22:23
4:28
26:51
0:46
27:37
1:52
29:29
36Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
40:022:52
2:52
1:38
33:23
2:16
5:08
2:34
35:57
6:47
11:55
2:53
38:50
1:54
13:49
0:40
39:30
0:46
14:35
0:32
40:02
3:26
18:01
3:02
21:03
2:12
23:15
1:28
24:43
4:36
29:19
0:52
30:11
1:34
31:45
37Petter Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:032:38
2:38
2:30
32:48
2:17
4:55
3:08
35:56
6:28
11:23
2:46
38:42
0:53
12:16
0:43
39:25
1:23
13:39
0:38
40:03
4:12
17:51
2:54
20:45
1:47
22:32
0:59
23:31
4:24
27:55
0:51
28:46
1:32
30:18
38Jonas Lundgren
Linköpings OK
40:393:03
3:03
1:57
33:28
2:27
5:30
2:49
36:17
5:57
11:27
3:09
39:26
0:49
12:16
0:39
40:05
0:45
13:01
0:34
40:39
3:03
16:04
2:44
18:48
2:06
20:54
0:57
21:51
7:15
29:06
0:37
29:43
1:48
31:31
39Daniel Tomanek
FK Göingarna
41:473:18
3:18
1:55
33:31
2:26
5:44
3:18
36:49
5:40
11:24
3:33
40:22
1:08
12:32
0:43
41:05
1:51
14:23
0:42
41:47
3:14
17:37
2:49
20:26
1:46
22:12
1:21
23:33
5:40
29:13
0:50
30:03
1:33
31:36
40Erik Nyberg
OK Denseln
42:024:12
4:12
2:26
35:25
2:44
6:56
2:29
37:54
7:41
14:37
2:47
40:41
0:52
15:29
0:41
41:22
0:45
16:14
0:40
42:02
2:52
19:06
3:30
22:36
1:51
24:27
1:05
25:32
5:17
30:49
0:42
31:31
1:28
32:59
41Hampus Möller
OK Kåre
43:272:56
2:56
2:18
35:35
2:36
5:32
3:01
38:36
7:11
12:43
3:23
41:59
0:48
13:31
0:47
42:46
1:13
14:44
0:41
43:27
2:53
17:37
3:15
20:52
2:07
22:59
1:26
24:25
5:24
29:49
1:22
31:11
2:06
33:17
42Emil Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
44:142:42
2:42
2:00
35:53
2:37
5:19
3:14
39:07
7:57
13:16
3:16
42:23
1:04
14:20
0:54
43:17
0:59
15:19
0:57
44:14
3:30
18:49
3:47
22:36
2:09
24:45
1:16
26:01
4:52
30:53
1:13
32:06
1:47
33:53
43Johan Nyman
IF Hagen
44:224:20
4:20
1:51
37:07
2:19
6:39
2:55
40:02
7:14
13:53
2:57
42:59
0:44
14:37
0:43
43:42
0:57
15:34
0:40
44:22
4:14
19:48
2:52
22:40
1:50
24:30
0:54
25:24
6:59
32:23
0:58
33:21
1:55
35:16
44Henrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
45:102:28
2:28
1:51
37:37
3:21
5:49
3:47
41:24
7:53
13:42
2:18
43:42
0:59
14:41
0:56
44:38
1:21
16:02
0:32
45:10
3:34
19:36
3:26
23:02
2:16
25:18
1:44
27:02
6:05
33:07
0:53
34:00
1:46
35:46
45Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
51:483:19
3:19
2:40
42:33
2:52
6:11
3:26
45:59
7:47
13:58
4:08
50:07
1:18
15:16
0:52
50:59
1:07
16:23
0:49
51:48
3:52
20:15
3:49
24:04
2:21
26:25
1:27
27:52
5:06
32:58
2:54
35:52
4:01
39:53
46Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
56:592:54
2:54
4:26
47:33
3:13
6:07
3:34
51:07
9:18
15:25
3:51
54:58
1:10
16:35
1:19
56:17
2:31
19:06
0:42
56:59
4:24
23:30
4:48
28:18
2:39
30:57
1:40
32:37
6:56
39:33
1:31
41:04
2:03
43:07
47Benny Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
60:556:26
6:26
2:33
50:50
5:25
11:51
4:01
54:51
11:26
23:17
4:21
59:12
1:21
24:38
0:58
60:10
1:08
25:46
0:45
60:55
4:10
29:56
4:18
34:14
2:46
37:00
1:19
38:19
6:50
45:09
1:09
46:18
1:59
48:17




H354200 m12 anmälda
1Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:153:36
3:36
0:33
31:38
4:20
7:56
0:37
32:15
1:32
9:28
2:34
12:02
1:24
13:26
2:51
16:17
2:40
18:57
4:32
23:29
1:21
24:50
1:37
26:27
2:27
28:54
2:11
31:05
2Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
34:554:15
4:15
0:39
34:18
4:23
8:38
0:37
34:55
2:35
11:13
2:27
13:40
1:31
15:11
2:42
17:53
2:20
20:13
5:09
25:22
1:35
26:57
1:54
28:51
2:28
31:19
2:20
33:39
3Bertil Eronn
Linköpings OK
34:572:35
2:35
0:40
34:17
5:40
8:15
0:40
34:57
1:36
9:51
3:00
12:51
1:33
14:24
2:54
17:18
2:20
19:38
5:01
24:39
1:36
26:15
1:53
28:08
2:47
30:55
2:42
33:37
4Fredrik Korall
Motala AIF OL
38:033:24
3:24
0:42
37:17
4:51
8:15
0:46
38:03
1:53
10:08
2:59
13:07
1:58
15:05
3:06
18:11
2:36
20:47
5:44
26:31
1:44
28:15
2:09
30:24
3:12
33:36
2:59
36:35
5Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
39:252:56
2:56
0:45
38:40
5:42
8:38
0:45
39:25
1:58
10:36
3:12
13:48
1:50
15:38
3:00
18:38
2:56
21:34
6:29
28:03
1:43
29:46
2:15
32:01
2:53
34:54
3:01
37:55
6Per Kempe
OK Denseln
40:212:53
2:53
0:39
39:39
5:29
8:22
0:42
40:21
6:01
14:23
2:33
16:56
1:30
18:26
3:00
21:26
2:42
24:08
5:31
29:39
1:32
31:11
1:50
33:01
2:48
35:49
3:11
39:00
7Andreas Carlqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:492:56
2:56
0:43
40:02
4:57
7:53
0:47
40:49
1:53
9:46
4:09
13:55
2:07
16:02
3:05
19:07
2:35
21:42
6:06
27:48
2:43
30:31
2:18
32:49
3:22
36:11
3:08
39:19
8James Melander
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
41:573:32
3:32
0:42
41:11
5:32
9:04
0:46
41:57
1:57
11:01
3:15
14:16
1:55
16:11
3:08
19:19
2:43
22:02
6:48
28:50
2:34
31:24
2:18
33:42
3:44
37:26
3:03
40:29
9Pontus Johnsson
Matteus SI
47:452:34
2:34
0:42
47:09
5:05
7:39
0:36
47:45
1:59
9:38
10:27
20:05
3:20
23:25
3:26
26:51
2:59
29:50
6:03
35:53
2:18
38:11
2:29
40:40
3:02
43:42
2:45
46:27
10Thorbjörn Gustafsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
51:095:50
5:50
0:49
50:13
6:43
12:33
0:56
51:09
2:19
14:52
4:27
19:19
2:35
21:54
4:12
26:06
3:16
29:22
7:38
37:00
2:24
39:24
2:40
42:04
3:49
45:53
3:31
49:24




H403700 m17 anmälda
1Mikael Westerberg
OK Kolmården
28:463:10
3:10
1:23
28:10
3:04
6:14
0:36
28:46
1:38
7:52
1:51
9:43
1:16
10:59
2:46
13:45
5:17
19:02
1:21
20:23
1:27
21:50
1:20
23:10
2:26
25:36
1:11
26:47
2Johan Pettersson
OK Motala
29:352:49
2:49
1:12
28:59
2:55
5:44
0:36
29:35
2:50
8:34
1:45
10:19
1:00
11:19
2:58
14:17
5:42
19:59
0:52
20:51
1:18
22:09
1:11
23:20
2:59
26:19
1:28
27:47
3Henrik Marmelid
OK Roxen
29:433:04
3:04
1:30
29:07
3:26
6:30
0:36
29:43
1:39
8:09
1:53
10:02
1:06
11:08
3:20
14:28
5:25
19:53
1:22
21:15
1:33
22:48
1:14
24:02
2:09
26:11
1:26
27:37
4Åke Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
29:503:10
3:10
1:35
29:17
3:17
6:27
0:33
29:50
1:50
8:17
2:16
10:33
1:06
11:39
2:59
14:38
5:05
19:43
0:48
20:31
1:28
21:59
2:16
24:15
2:04
26:19
1:23
27:42
5Fredrik Engman
OK Denseln
32:433:53
3:53
1:59
32:00
3:34
7:27
0:43
32:43
2:08
9:35
1:59
11:34
1:37
13:11
3:16
16:27
6:10
22:37
0:41
23:18
1:26
24:44
1:05
25:49
2:41
28:30
1:31
30:01
6Per Gustås
Linköpings OK
33:153:11
3:11
2:05
32:34
3:37
6:48
0:41
33:15
1:57
8:45
2:15
11:00
1:21
12:21
3:23
15:44
7:24
23:08
0:53
24:01
1:38
25:39
1:20
26:59
2:02
29:01
1:28
30:29
7Fredrik Jönsson
Motala AIF OL
35:244:35
4:35
1:50
34:46
3:25
8:00
0:38
35:24
2:15
10:15
2:37
12:52
1:10
14:02
3:10
17:12
8:03
25:15
0:45
26:00
1:28
27:28
1:05
28:33
2:55
31:28
1:28
32:56
8Torbjörn Andersson
OK Motala
40:164:42
4:42
1:51
39:26
4:27
9:09
0:50
40:16
2:29
11:38
2:18
13:56
1:44
15:40
4:41
20:21
8:35
28:56
1:01
29:57
1:57
31:54
1:39
33:33
2:16
35:49
1:46
37:35
9Johan Åtting
Linköpings OK
45:034:40
4:40
2:05
44:21
4:21
9:01
0:42
45:03
7:15
16:16
2:36
18:52
1:56
20:48
4:28
25:16
7:56
33:12
1:04
34:16
1:55
36:11
1:29
37:40
2:34
40:14
2:02
42:16
10Peter Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
46:224:16
4:16
2:43
45:26
4:24
8:40
0:56
46:22
2:04
10:44
2:50
13:34
2:06
15:40
5:11
20:51
9:55
30:46
1:23
32:09
2:06
34:15
2:44
36:59
2:54
39:53
2:50
42:43
11Anders Malmqvist
Motala AIF OL
48:034:34
4:34
2:40
47:03
5:03
9:37
1:00
48:03
3:54
13:31
3:24
16:55
1:55
18:50
4:09
22:59
10:33
33:32
1:25
34:57
1:35
36:32
1:37
38:09
3:27
41:36
2:47
44:23
12John Hyland
Stjärnorps SK
50:244:03
4:03
1:59
49:38
4:54
8:57
0:46
50:24
1:54
10:51
4:16
15:07
2:06
17:13
6:16
23:29
11:08
34:37
1:29
36:06
2:10
38:16
4:53
43:09
2:29
45:38
2:01
47:39
13Christer Lindell
Linköpings OK
51:564:48
4:48
1:59
51:08
5:23
10:11
0:48
51:56
8:17
18:28
4:59
23:27
1:29
24:56
5:23
30:19
8:31
38:50
1:11
40:01
2:01
42:02
1:47
43:49
3:26
47:15
1:54
49:09
14Erik Wedin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
61:165:00
5:00
2:49
60:23
10:51
15:51
0:53
61:16
2:40
18:31
3:02
21:33
3:43
25:16
5:22
30:38
14:14
44:52
1:35
46:27
2:49
49:16
2:11
51:27
3:40
55:07
2:27
57:34
Hans Ax
OK Eken
Ej godk.4:05
4:05
4:54
8:59
2:21
11:20
2:43
14:03
1:41
15:44
4:06
19:50
17:09
36:59
     




H453800 m16 anmälda
1Michael Wehlin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
27:082:52
2:52
0:39
27:08
2:22
5:14
3:31
8:45
1:59
10:44
2:34
13:18
1:10
14:28
4:18
18:46
1:37
20:23
1:49
22:12
0:56
23:08
2:42
25:50
0:39
26:29
2Magnus Herberthson
Linköpings OK
31:422:07
2:07
0:42
31:42
3:04
5:11
4:10
9:21
2:16
11:37
3:02
14:39
1:24
16:03
5:33
21:36
2:19
23:55
2:07
26:02
1:04
27:06
3:09
30:15
0:45
31:00
3Örjan Pettersson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:422:31
2:31
0:46
32:42
2:31
5:02
4:38
9:40
2:25
12:05
3:03
15:08
1:16
16:24
5:13
21:37
2:06
23:43
2:41
26:24
1:03
27:27
3:40
31:07
0:49
31:56
4Anders Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:042:56
2:56
0:42
33:04
2:51
5:47
4:33
10:20
2:28
12:48
3:15
16:03
1:26
17:29
5:15
22:44
1:54
24:38
2:15
26:53
1:04
27:57
3:38
31:35
0:47
32:22
5Pedro Lundquist
Linköpings OK
33:072:36
2:36
0:41
33:07
3:15
5:51
4:25
10:16
2:43
12:59
3:05
16:04
1:28
17:32
5:04
22:36
2:02
24:38
2:30
27:08
1:12
28:20
3:18
31:38
0:48
32:26
6Jan Berggren
OK Denseln
35:082:49
2:49
0:44
35:08
4:20
7:09
5:15
12:24
2:31
14:55
3:06
18:01
1:15
19:16
5:31
24:47
2:18
27:05
2:09
29:14
1:09
30:23
3:17
33:40
0:44
34:24
7Tommy Ek
Linköpings OK
35:502:25
2:25
0:48
35:50
2:58
5:23
4:48
10:11
2:41
12:52
3:48
16:40
1:47
18:27
5:50
24:17
2:08
26:25
2:24
28:49
1:18
30:07
3:55
34:02
1:00
35:02
8Mats R Johansson
Motala AIF OL
36:422:35
2:35
0:43
36:42
2:58
5:33
6:00
11:33
2:31
14:04
3:17
17:21
1:51
19:12
5:23
24:35
1:57
26:32
2:26
28:58
1:19
30:17
4:55
35:12
0:47
35:59
9Jonas Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
37:552:27
2:27
0:50
37:55
3:24
5:51
5:06
10:57
2:49
13:46
3:42
17:28
1:36
19:04
6:12
25:16
2:22
27:38
2:38
30:16
1:19
31:35
4:33
36:08
0:57
37:05
10Jörgen Sköld
Linköpings OK
42:552:44
2:44
0:46
42:55
3:31
6:15
8:26
14:41
2:53
17:34
3:38
21:12
1:37
22:49
6:30
29:19
2:25
31:44
2:42
34:26
1:18
35:44
4:48
40:32
1:37
42:09
11Patric Johansson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:592:51
2:51
0:52
43:59
4:00
6:51
5:24
12:15
3:13
15:28
3:44
19:12
3:31
22:43
6:50
29:33
2:46
32:19
3:04
35:23
1:42
37:05
5:02
42:07
1:00
43:07
12Johan Johansson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
44:503:02
3:02
0:54
44:50
3:47
6:49
6:15
13:04
3:21
16:25
4:24
20:49
2:06
22:55
6:50
29:45
3:42
33:27
2:52
36:19
1:32
37:51
4:47
42:38
1:18
43:56
13Thomas Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
45:342:48
2:48
0:50
45:34
3:33
6:21
5:43
12:04
3:57
16:01
6:06
22:07
2:23
24:30
7:15
31:45
2:55
34:40
3:39
38:19
1:39
39:58
3:48
43:46
0:58
44:44
14Bo Svedevall
OK Roxen
51:483:20
3:20
0:52
51:48
3:12
6:32
8:09
14:41
2:59
17:40
5:16
22:56
2:05
25:01
7:28
32:29
2:06
34:35
5:11
39:46
6:06
45:52
4:04
49:56
1:00
50:56
15Anders Bruhn
Motala AIF OL
51:492:43
2:43
0:57
51:49
3:16
5:59
17:17
23:16
2:46
26:02
3:47
29:49
2:12
32:01
6:24
38:25
3:03
41:28
2:56
44:24
1:30
45:54
4:05
49:59
0:53
50:52




H503300 m14 anmälda
1Lars Bohlin
Linköpings OK
27:092:24
2:24
2:41
25:53
2:55
5:19
0:38
26:31
1:17
6:36
0:38
27:09
1:51
8:27
4:20
12:47
0:55
13:42
1:49
15:31
0:47
16:18
1:33
17:51
2:02
19:53
2:28
22:21
0:51
23:12
2Göran Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
27:182:36
2:36
2:42
25:48
2:11
4:47
0:42
26:30
1:39
6:26
0:48
27:18
1:41
8:07
4:28
12:35
1:08
13:43
2:12
15:55
0:53
16:48
1:37
18:25
1:51
20:16
1:47
22:03
1:03
23:06
3Tommy Patriksson
Matteus SI
30:424:38
4:38
2:57
28:26
2:45
7:23
1:36
30:02
1:20
8:43
0:40
30:42
1:46
10:29
4:20
14:49
1:01
15:50
1:54
17:44
0:57
18:41
1:49
20:30
2:30
23:00
1:47
24:47
0:42
25:29
4Thomas Stenström
Linköpings OK
33:303:00
3:00
3:12
32:01
2:25
5:25
0:39
32:40
1:31
6:56
0:50
33:30
1:22
8:18
4:52
13:10
1:01
14:11
5:00
19:11
0:55
20:06
1:50
21:56
4:15
26:11
1:48
27:59
0:50
28:49
5Kenth Edin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:342:49
2:49
3:13
32:06
3:26
6:15
0:42
32:48
1:44
7:59
0:46
33:34
1:46
9:45
5:18
15:03
1:36
16:39
3:21
20:00
1:11
21:11
2:28
23:39
2:20
25:59
2:10
28:09
0:44
28:53
6Tommy Törndahl
Matteus SI
33:414:02
4:02
3:33
32:15
2:58
7:00
0:43
32:58
1:42
8:42
0:43
33:41
1:41
10:23
5:58
16:21
1:13
17:34
2:22
19:56
1:13
21:09
2:19
23:28
2:25
25:53
1:57
27:50
0:52
28:42
7Thomas Wåhlander
Linköpings OK
34:553:08
3:08
3:08
33:26
3:26
6:34
0:48
34:14
2:26
9:00
0:41
34:55
1:38
10:38
5:01
15:39
1:43
17:22
4:39
22:01
0:50
22:51
1:44
24:35
2:36
27:11
2:10
29:21
0:57
30:18
8Arne Mårtensson
OK Eken
36:443:51
3:51
3:54
34:48
3:26
7:17
0:58
35:46
1:52
9:09
0:58
36:44
1:44
10:53
6:26
17:19
1:29
18:48
2:39
21:27
1:01
22:28
1:58
24:26
2:57
27:23
2:19
29:42
1:12
30:54
9Staffan Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
38:203:40
3:40
3:14
36:47
2:54
6:34
0:42
37:29
1:57
8:31
0:51
38:20
1:40
10:11
5:08
15:19
1:06
16:25
2:22
18:47
1:00
19:47
1:56
21:43
2:14
23:57
8:50
32:47
0:46
33:33
10Mats Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:044:42
4:42
3:37
38:23
3:55
8:37
0:51
39:14
3:06
11:43
0:50
40:04
2:15
13:58
6:36
20:34
1:24
21:58
2:44
24:42
1:14
25:56
2:27
28:23
3:01
31:24
2:24
33:48
0:58
34:46
11Jan-Erik Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:254:07
4:07
4:38
42:16
4:38
8:45
1:02
43:18
2:09
10:54
1:07
44:25
2:08
13:02
7:27
20:29
1:25
21:54
3:55
25:49
1:32
27:21
2:53
30:14
3:13
33:27
2:56
36:23
1:15
37:38
Tommy Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.3:22
3:22
2:22
5:44

33:46
1:51
7:35
0:52
34:38
1:41
9:16
6:26
15:42
1:16
16:58
2:12
19:10
1:06
20:16
1:46
22:02
2:21
24:23
  




H553300 m18 anmälda
1Anders Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30:142:59
2:59
2:51
28:38
2:35
5:34
0:51
29:29
1:38
7:12
0:45
30:14
1:39
8:51
5:22
14:13
1:36
15:49
2:08
17:57
0:58
18:55
1:50
20:45
2:19
23:04
1:59
25:03
0:44
25:47
2Arne Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:113:06
3:06
3:04
30:35
3:12
6:18
0:47
31:22
2:01
8:19
0:49
32:11
1:42
10:01
5:19
15:20
1:09
16:29
2:07
18:36
1:00
19:36
1:41
21:17
2:45
24:02
2:41
26:43
0:48
27:31
3Mats Strandhagen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
32:593:32
3:32
3:07
31:23
2:55
6:27
0:46
32:09
1:52
8:19
0:50
32:59
2:02
10:21
5:26
15:47
1:14
17:01
2:31
19:32
1:13
20:45
2:06
22:51
2:20
25:11
2:14
27:25
0:51
28:16
4Pär Eriksson
Linköpings OK
33:043:05
3:05
3:47
31:37
2:41
5:46
0:44
32:21
1:42
7:28
0:43
33:04
2:02
9:30
6:36
16:06
1:10
17:16
2:25
19:41
1:04
20:45
1:46
22:31
2:09
24:40
2:07
26:47
1:03
27:50
5Pelle Skullman
Vimmerby OK
34:233:49
3:49
3:23
32:51
2:45
6:34
0:40
33:31
2:19
8:53
0:52
34:23
1:51
10:44
5:54
16:38
1:14
17:52
2:51
20:43
1:00
21:43
1:52
23:35
2:14
25:49
2:51
28:40
0:48
29:28
6Björn Tholén
Stjärnorps SK
34:393:22
3:22
4:48
33:14
2:51
6:13
0:38
33:52
1:45
7:58
0:47
34:39
1:57
9:55
5:58
15:53
1:40
17:33
2:26
19:59
1:02
21:01
2:18
23:19
2:06
25:25
2:06
27:31
0:55
28:26
7Sune Carlsson
OK Motala
38:185:37
5:37
3:39
36:18
3:50
9:27
1:11
37:29
2:11
11:38
0:49
38:18
2:13
13:51
6:08
19:59
1:28
21:27
2:37
24:04
1:07
25:11
2:17
27:28
2:16
29:44
1:58
31:42
0:57
32:39
8Kjell Eriksson
Stjärnorps SK
38:203:44
3:44
4:04
36:40
3:38
7:22
0:53
37:33
1:58
9:20
0:47
38:20
2:08
11:28
6:18
17:46
1:40
19:26
2:59
22:25
1:10
23:35
2:26
26:01
2:58
28:59
2:37
31:36
1:00
32:36
9Hans Olstrand
Stjärnorps SK
38:558:29
8:29
3:00
37:25
3:39
12:08
0:41
38:06
2:04
14:12
0:49
38:55
1:48
16:00
5:38
21:38
1:54
23:32
2:26
25:58
0:59
26:57
2:14
29:11
2:09
31:20
2:10
33:30
0:55
34:25
10Torgny Johansson
OK Eken
40:083:32
3:32
3:50
38:16
4:02
7:34
1:00
39:16
2:14
9:48
0:52
40:08
2:23
12:11
6:28
18:39
2:00
20:39
3:18
23:57
1:19
25:16
2:55
28:11
2:43
30:54
2:34
33:28
0:58
34:26
11Pär Forsström
Stjärnorps SK
40:363:23
3:23
3:46
38:50
3:33
6:56
0:55
39:45
3:11
10:07
0:51
40:36
1:51
11:58
5:46
17:44
1:26
19:10
2:32
21:42
1:26
23:08
4:49
27:57
2:43
30:40
3:22
34:02
1:02
35:04
12Lennart Svernestam
Linköpings OK
41:194:02
4:02
4:11
39:21
4:08
8:10
1:02
40:23
2:00
10:10
0:56
41:19
2:08
12:18
6:29
18:47
1:34
20:21
3:25
23:46
2:04
25:50
2:31
28:21
3:16
31:37
2:35
34:12
0:58
35:10
13Anders Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
53:143:47
3:47
3:47
51:22
10:29
14:16
1:01
52:23
2:29
16:45
0:51
53:14
2:10
18:55
11:34
30:29
1:12
31:41
2:57
34:38
1:15
35:53
2:28
38:21
2:40
41:01
5:04
46:05
1:30
47:35
14Leif Hasselström
Motala AIF OL
54:587:26
7:26
4:54
52:51
6:18
13:44
1:01
53:52
2:38
16:22
1:06
54:58
2:28
18:50
9:38
28:28
2:01
30:29
3:54
34:23
2:20
36:43
3:30
40:13
2:59
43:12
3:08
46:20
1:37
47:57




H602800 m13 anmälda
1Christer Sandh
OK Roxen
24:581:39
1:39
0:43
24:58
3:48
5:27
1:26
6:53
1:44
8:37
2:08
10:45
2:08
12:53
2:39
15:32
2:05
17:37
0:50
18:27
2:14
20:41
2:51
23:32
0:43
24:15
2Håkan Gustafsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
25:071:34
1:34
0:40
25:07
3:36
5:10
1:43
6:53
1:46
8:39
2:11
10:50
2:19
13:09
2:15
15:24
2:26
17:50
1:07
18:57
2:08
21:05
2:38
23:43
0:44
24:27
3Per-Martin Gustavson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
27:111:40
1:40
0:50
27:11
4:09
5:49
1:46
7:35
2:01
9:36
2:30
12:06
2:48
14:54
2:01
16:55
2:25
19:20
1:04
20:24
2:21
22:45
2:53
25:38
0:43
26:21
4Anders Montelius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:182:01
2:01
0:46
31:18
4:30
6:31
1:34
8:05
2:01
10:06
2:37
12:43
2:33
15:16
3:13
18:29
2:33
21:02
1:06
22:08
3:48
25:56
3:45
29:41
0:51
30:32
5Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
33:152:12
2:12
0:51
33:15
5:17
7:29
3:18
10:47
2:18
13:05
3:18
16:23
2:55
19:18
2:34
21:52
3:09
25:01
1:00
26:01
1:46
27:47
3:43
31:30
0:54
32:24
6Bo Jernberg
OK Roxen
34:372:16
2:16
0:57
34:37
4:51
7:07
1:49
8:56
2:11
11:07
5:05
16:12
2:40
18:52
3:12
22:04
2:41
24:45
0:58
25:43
3:14
28:57
3:47
32:44
0:56
33:40
7Ingemar Magnusson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
35:233:15
3:15
0:50
35:23
4:02
7:17
1:29
8:46
2:01
10:47
10:21
21:08
2:13
23:21
1:58
25:19
2:29
27:48
1:16
29:04
1:50
30:54
2:58
33:52
0:41
34:33
8Christer Johansson
OK Motala
46:092:10
2:10
0:54
46:09
15:30
17:40
1:33
19:13
2:24
21:37
6:47
28:24
2:54
31:18
2:47
34:05
3:01
37:06
1:02
38:08
2:23
40:31
3:53
44:24
0:51
45:15
9Lars Andersson
OK Roxen
55:4310:21
10:21
1:05
55:43
4:56
15:17
1:44
17:01
2:20
19:21
3:34
22:55
5:16
28:11
3:28
31:39
5:19
36:58
1:38
38:36
8:38
47:14
6:26
53:40
0:58
54:38




H652800 m15 anmälda
1Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
28:592:04
2:04
0:50
28:59
4:41
6:45
1:19
8:04
2:32
10:36
2:30
13:06
2:36
15:42
2:36
18:18
2:34
20:52
0:52
21:44
2:11
23:55
3:25
27:20
0:49
28:09
2Kjell Holmström
Björkfors GOIF
32:592:21
2:21
0:55
32:59
5:14
7:35
1:27
9:02
2:14
11:16
2:55
14:11
3:48
17:59
3:27
21:26
2:50
24:16
1:07
25:23
1:56
27:19
3:46
31:05
0:59
32:04
3Lennart Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
33:122:02
2:02
0:55
33:12
5:09
7:11
1:48
8:59
2:46
11:45
3:03
14:48
3:01
17:49
2:59
20:48
2:56
23:44
1:20
25:04
1:58
27:02
4:13
31:15
1:02
32:17
4Gunnar Carlson
OK Roxen
33:151:58
1:58
0:44
33:15
4:47
6:45
1:44
8:29
2:33
11:02
3:48
14:50
2:58
17:48
3:06
20:54
3:02
23:56
1:24
25:20
2:34
27:54
3:36
31:30
1:01
32:31
5Thomas Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:282:53
2:53
0:52
33:28
5:20
8:13
1:26
9:39
2:19
11:58
 
17:29
2:56
20:25
2:44
23:09
1:12
24:21
3:46
28:07
3:46
31:53
0:43
32:36
6Tore Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
34:244:01
4:01
0:55
34:24
5:13
9:14
1:36
10:50
2:20
13:10
3:01
16:11
3:08
19:19
2:59
22:18
3:13
25:31
1:31
27:02
1:49
28:51
3:46
32:37
0:52
33:29
7Jerry Martinsson
OK Motala
35:122:03
2:03
0:53
35:12
6:29
8:32
2:00
10:32
2:17
12:49
3:23
16:12
3:14
19:26
3:31
22:57
3:09
26:06
1:12
27:18
2:09
29:27
3:59
33:26
0:53
34:19
8Lennart Sturesson
Linköpings OK
35:131:52
1:52
0:50
35:13
5:33
7:25
1:59
9:24
2:15
11:39
2:28
14:07
4:57
19:04
3:16
22:20
2:39
24:59
1:19
26:18
4:05
30:23
3:16
33:39
0:44
34:23
9Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:132:08
2:08
0:47
37:13
5:47
7:55
1:43
9:38
2:25
12:03
3:08
15:11
3:59
19:10
4:24
23:34
3:19
26:53
1:17
28:10
4:06
32:16
3:28
35:44
0:42
36:26
10Börje Olsson
Linköpings AIK
39:523:30
3:30
1:02
39:52
6:37
10:07
2:10
12:17
2:50
15:07
3:42
18:49
3:43
22:32
3:57
26:29
3:19
29:48
1:35
31:23
2:11
33:34
4:04
37:38
1:12
38:50
11Uno Berg
OK Motala
40:112:54
2:54
0:54
40:11
6:17
9:11
2:02
11:13
2:58
14:11
3:50
18:01
3:43
21:44
3:23
25:07
3:43
28:50
1:20
30:10
2:33
32:43
5:26
38:09
1:08
39:17
12Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings OK
44:243:47
3:47
0:58
44:24
5:22
9:09
1:42
10:51
2:45
13:36
4:06
17:42
3:23
21:05
7:36
28:41
4:54
33:35
1:55
35:30
2:31
38:01
4:32
42:33
0:53
43:26
13Kent Åke Ohlsson
Finspångs SOK
45:322:51
2:51
1:04
45:32
6:02
8:53
2:30
11:23
4:05
15:28
3:53
19:21
4:59
24:20
5:17
29:37
4:25
34:02
1:42
35:44
2:35
38:19
5:01
43:20
1:08
44:28
14Ulf Waldenfjord
Linköpings OK
48:112:52
2:52
0:53
48:11
15:17
18:09
1:00
19:09
2:25
21:34
2:55
24:29
8:38
33:07
3:12
36:19
3:06
39:25
1:13
40:38
1:49
42:27
3:51
46:18
1:00
47:18




H702400 m22 anmälda
1Anders Carlsson
Skåneslättens OL
25:593:11
3:11
2:16
5:27
1:35
7:02
3:48
10:50
3:11
14:01
3:27
17:28
0:59
18:27
1:38
20:05
4:13
24:18
0:51
25:09
0:50
25:59
 
2Bengt Karlsson
IFK Norrköpings OK
27:104:09
4:09
2:19
6:28
1:32
8:00
2:57
10:57
3:17
14:14
3:09
17:23
1:00
18:23
3:49
22:12
3:13
25:25
1:00
26:25
0:45
27:10
 
3Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
30:163:44
3:44
3:09
6:53
1:38
8:31
3:40
12:11
3:51
16:02
4:31
20:33
1:11
21:44
2:15
23:59
4:25
28:24
0:52
29:16
1:00
30:16
 
4Kjell Hagström
Linköpings OK
31:024:10
4:10
3:04
7:14
1:51
9:05
4:12
13:17
4:35
17:52
4:09
22:01
1:05
23:06
1:57
25:03
3:53
28:56
1:08
30:04
0:58
31:02
 
5Bertil Engman
IFK Norrköpings OK
31:193:23
3:23
2:59
6:22
3:54
10:16
3:26
13:42
3:11
16:53
3:26
20:19
3:28
23:47
1:54
25:41
3:49
29:30
0:54
30:24
0:55
31:19
 
6Per-Inge Svensson
OK Eken
32:204:02
4:02
3:14
7:16
2:40
9:56
3:32
13:28
3:56
17:24
4:23
21:47
1:22
23:09
2:06
25:15
4:59
30:14
1:14
31:28
0:52
32:20
 
7Ellert Thunholm
OK Roxen
32:473:49
3:49
3:12
7:01
1:42
8:43
5:49
14:32
3:40
18:12
4:12
22:24
1:07
23:31
2:13
25:44
4:43
30:27
1:20
31:47
1:00
32:47
 
8Arne Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
33:093:29
3:29
4:01
7:30
2:22
9:52
4:16
14:08
4:31
18:39
4:01
22:40
1:12
23:52
2:15
26:07
4:54
31:01
1:09
32:10
0:59
33:09
 
9Sune Lindell
OK Hällen
33:343:42
3:42
2:49
6:31
1:51
8:22
4:01
12:23
3:57
16:20
6:42
23:02
1:13
24:15
1:56
26:11
4:23
30:34
2:04
32:38
0:56
33:34
 
10Ola Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
35:103:48
3:48
3:06
6:54
1:37
8:31
3:43
12:14
3:58
16:12
9:50
26:02
1:25
27:27
2:01
29:28
4:07
33:35
0:48
34:23
0:47
35:10
 
11Bertil Ardell
OK Roxen
36:324:33
4:33
2:50
7:23
1:48
9:11
5:55
15:06
3:25
18:31
6:00
24:31
0:58
25:29
3:54
29:23
4:55
34:18
1:12
35:30
1:02
36:32
 
12Åke Tidman
OK Kolmården
36:345:56
5:56
3:37
9:33
2:18
11:51
4:09
16:00
4:25
20:25
5:22
25:47
1:10
26:57
2:08
29:05
4:56
34:01
1:21
35:22
1:12
36:34
 
13Bengt Karlsson
Linköpings AIK
37:384:44
4:44
4:15
8:59
2:11
11:10
4:43
15:53
4:15
20:08
4:49
24:57
1:19
26:16
3:02
29:18
5:36
34:54
1:16
36:10
1:28
37:38
 
14Bernt Pettersson
OK Kolmården
39:514:53
4:53
6:47
11:40
1:38
13:18
4:11
17:29
3:26
20:55
4:12
25:07
1:33
26:40
5:02
31:42
4:27
36:09
2:32
38:41
1:10
39:51
 
15Sune Karlsson
Linköpings AIK
39:584:12
4:12
3:40
7:52
2:27
10:19
4:41
15:00
6:17
21:17
6:36
27:53
1:09
29:02
3:04
32:06
5:37
37:43
1:21
39:04
0:54
39:58
 
16Olle Andersson
Linköpings AIK
40:534:30
4:30
4:09
8:39
2:29
11:08
6:38
17:46
4:33
22:19
4:45
27:04
1:22
28:26
4:25
32:51
5:12
38:03
1:25
39:28
1:25
40:53
 
17Curt Tillman
Linköpings OK
41:155:19
5:19
4:11
9:30
2:48
12:18
5:13
17:31
4:37
22:08
4:34
26:42
1:23
28:05
3:09
31:14
7:13
38:27
1:38
40:05
1:10
41:15
 
18Lars-Erik Perneby
Tullinge SK
41:244:21
4:21
3:26
7:47
2:12
9:59
4:26
14:25
5:50
20:15
5:53
26:08
1:33
27:41
5:17
32:58
5:56
38:54
1:24
40:18
1:06
41:24
 
19Evert Elgefjord
OK Kolmården
46:395:01
5:01
3:51
8:52
3:03
11:55
4:04
15:59
4:16
20:15
11:07
31:22
4:44
36:06
2:23
38:29
5:50
44:19
1:23
45:42
0:57
46:39
 
20Leif Andersson
OK Motala
50:455:29
5:29
5:16
10:45
3:38
14:23
5:48
20:11
6:50
27:01
5:52
32:53
2:08
35:01
3:05
38:06
9:02
47:08
1:49
48:57
1:48
50:45
 
Bengt Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.4:04
4:04
3:11
7:15
2:32
9:47
4:06
13:53
6:34
20:27
5:07
25:34
 
29:54
5:15
35:09
1:21
36:30
1:08
37:38
 
Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.4:12
4:12
2:49
7:01
1:55
8:56
3:47
12:43
3:50
16:33
5:18
21:51
    
39:35
 




H752100 m10 anmälda
1Anders Adler
Linköpings AIK
30:213:36
3:36
2:59
6:35
2:32
9:07
3:28
12:35
3:17
15:52
1:13
17:05
4:06
21:11
3:15
24:26
2:04
26:30
3:05
29:35
0:46
30:21
 
2Holger Persson
OK Eken
32:184:25
4:25
3:30
7:55
3:01
10:56
3:34
14:30
2:46
17:16
2:55
20:11
2:15
22:26
2:48
25:14
2:57
28:11
2:57
31:08
1:10
32:18
 
3Sven Jonsson
OK Roxen
32:444:32
4:32
3:02
7:34
2:57
10:31
3:31
14:02
2:19
16:21
1:21
17:42
4:18
22:00
3:40
25:40
2:22
28:02
3:36
31:38
1:06
32:44
 
4Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
33:324:21
4:21
3:44
8:05
3:00
11:05
3:56
15:01
4:34
19:35
1:19
20:54
3:05
23:59
3:42
27:41
2:03
29:44
2:57
32:41
0:51
33:32
 
5Ramon Berger
Motala AIF OL
39:026:57
6:57
3:36
10:33
3:46
14:19
5:09
19:28
3:04
22:32
2:01
24:33
3:55
28:28
2:54
31:22
2:43
34:05
3:22
37:27
1:35
39:02
 
6Lars-Åke Gustavsson
GOIF Tjalve
44:127:40
7:40
3:56
11:36
4:04
15:40
7:58
23:38
3:00
26:38
1:58
28:36
3:35
32:11
2:49
35:00
2:20
37:20
5:29
42:49
1:23
44:12
 
7Rupert Engblom
Linköpings AIK
49:184:19
4:19
7:12
11:31
3:17
14:48
7:11
21:59
2:48
24:47
8:05
32:52
3:41
36:33
4:08
40:41
3:18
43:59
3:53
47:52
1:26
49:18
 
8Bengt Johansson
Motala AIF OL
75:096:31
6:31
8:19
14:50
4:09
18:59
14:07
33:06
6:54
40:00
2:21
42:21
8:34
50:55
11:12
62:07
4:55
67:02
5:39
72:41
2:28
75:09
 




H802100 m3 anmälda
1Rune Karlsson
Linköpings OK
45:2914:33
14:33
3:21
17:54
3:36
21:30
3:48
25:18
2:49
28:07
1:53
30:00
4:01
34:01
3:26
37:27
2:52
40:19
4:04
44:23
1:06
45:29
 
2Rolf Fridström
Finspångs SOK
49:396:20
6:20
4:20
10:40
4:15
14:55
5:37
20:32
4:06
24:38
2:18
26:56
7:09
34:05
3:45
37:50
3:20
41:10
6:08
47:18
2:21
49:39
 
3Stig Andersson
Motala AIF OL
71:326:17
6:17
4:36
10:53
4:41
15:34
19:49
35:23
3:33
38:56
2:36
41:32
5:38
47:10
15:25
62:35
3:33
66:08
3:55
70:03
1:29
71:32
 




H852100 m4 anmälda
1Åke Svensson
Järfälla OK
52:5616:15
16:15
4:35
20:50
4:02
24:52
5:25
30:17
3:25
33:42
2:16
35:58
3:17
39:15
3:31
42:46
3:27
46:13
5:17
51:30
1:26
52:56
 
2Ole Tvete
Linköpings AIK
57:285:19
5:19
5:07
10:26
4:23
14:49
5:04
19:53
5:16
25:09
4:23
29:32
4:05
33:37
14:49
48:26
3:59
52:25
3:31
55:56
1:32
57:28
 
3Nils Årnerud
Linköpings AIK
61:1212:57
12:57
13:19
26:16
4:43
30:59
5:24
36:23
3:10
39:33
2:54
42:27
4:29
46:56
4:12
51:08
3:23
54:31
4:59
59:30
1:42
61:12
 
Per Gustafsson
OK Roxen
Ej godk.7:25
7:25
13:31
20:56
5:50
26:46
6:41
33:27
 
40:05
17:36
57:41
  
74:49
2:35
77:24
 




INSKOLNING2000 m12 anmälda
Albin Eronn
Linköpings OK
Godkänd1:59
1:59
1:43
3:42
2:07
5:49
2:03
7:52
2:13
10:05
0:46
10:51
1:23
12:14
1:43
13:57
1:17
15:14
0:56
16:10
1:52
18:02
 
David Strömbäck
OK Denseln
Godkänd2:56
2:56
2:28
5:24
2:53
8:17
3:23
11:40
3:27
15:07
1:34
16:41
3:19
20:00
3:05
23:05
2:15
25:20
1:57
27:17
3:05
30:22
 
Elvira Karnehed
OK Roxen
Godkänd2:34
2:34
1:43
4:17
2:30
6:47
2:55
9:42
2:58
12:40
0:47
13:27
2:35
16:02
1:55
17:57
1:20
19:17
1:46
21:03
1:37
22:40
 
Frida Dahlén
Linköpings OK
Godkänd3:47
3:47
3:21
7:08
4:35
11:43
4:53
16:36
4:59
21:35
2:06
23:41
2:34
26:15
3:07
29:22
4:06
33:28
2:42
36:10
2:49
38:59
 
Hanna Bertholdson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Godkänd3:28
3:28
2:32
6:00
3:16
9:16
4:06
13:22
3:42
17:04
2:18
19:22
2:52
22:14
3:44
25:58
2:01
27:59
4:04
32:03
4:29
36:32
 
Linn Aldén
Klubblös
Godkänd2:22
2:22
2:20
4:42
2:52
7:34
4:34
12:08
3:36
15:44
1:39
17:23
2:23
19:46
2:22
22:08
2:03
24:11
1:59
26:10
2:39
28:49
 
Ludvig Carlqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Godkänd2:55
2:55
3:28
6:23
3:10
9:33
4:20
13:53
4:27
18:20
1:17
19:37
2:56
22:33
3:16
25:49
3:19
29:08
2:20
31:28
3:18
34:46
 
Max Wisen
OK Roxen
Godkänd4:51
4:51
2:43
7:34
2:39
10:13
3:30
13:43
2:44
16:27
3:37
20:04
2:42
22:46
2:36
25:22
2:34
27:56
1:44
29:40
2:07
31:47
 
Rasmus Karlsson
OK Denseln
Godkänd2:47
2:47
2:13
5:00
3:10
8:10
3:11
11:21
2:19
13:40
1:06
14:46
1:32
16:18
1:42
18:00
2:00
20:00
2:52
22:52
2:42
25:34
 
Viktor Jonhsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Godkänd2:49
2:49
2:32
5:21
3:02
8:23
3:05
11:28
3:25
14:53
1:09
16:02
1:51
17:53
2:18
20:11
1:38
21:49
1:28
23:17
2:13
25:30
 
Viktor Ols
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.8:32
8:32
1:32
10:04
2:59
13:03
3:39
16:42
2:48
19:30
0:41
20:11
3:40
23:51
1:37
25:28
1:43
27:11
 
30:31
 




U12000 m8 anmälda
1My Laudon
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
21:162:03
2:03
1:53
3:56
1:54
5:50
2:46
8:36
2:09
10:45
1:13
11:58
2:14
14:12
1:35
15:47
2:11
17:58
1:21
19:19
1:57
21:16
 
2Sanna Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
22:542:23
2:23
2:32
4:55
2:36
7:31
2:55
10:26
2:38
13:04
0:49
13:53
1:49
15:42
2:03
17:45
1:54
19:39
1:15
20:54
2:00
22:54
 
3Malte Eveborn
OK Roxen
25:282:59
2:59
1:24
4:23
2:44
7:07
2:47
9:54
2:50
12:44
1:28
14:12
1:35
15:47
2:13
18:00
3:39
21:39
2:08
23:47
1:41
25:28
 
4Jonas Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:353:33
3:33
2:31
6:04
2:33
8:37
3:15
11:52
2:57
14:49
1:29
16:18
2:18
18:36
1:56
20:32
5:35
26:07
1:35
27:42
1:53
29:35
 
5Sigrid Fröberg
OK Roxen
34:454:04
4:04
2:30
6:34
2:56
9:30
3:56
13:26
3:13
16:39
1:31
18:10
3:09
21:19
2:38
23:57
6:14
30:11
2:09
32:20
2:25
34:45
 
6Anton Sundin
OK Roxen
37:275:05
5:05
3:28
8:33
3:44
12:17
4:41
16:58
4:26
21:24
1:34
22:58
3:46
26:44
3:16
30:00
3:01
33:01
1:54
34:55
2:32
37:27
 
7Martin Björklid
OK Roxen
42:193:04
3:04
4:14
7:18
9:48
17:06
6:57
24:03
4:11
28:14
2:09
30:23
3:11
33:34
2:34
36:08
2:18
38:26
1:55
40:21
1:58
42:19
 




U22300 m19 anmälda
1Emanuel Herberthson
Linköpings OK
19:103:51
3:51
1:56
5:47
1:45
7:32
0:46
8:18
1:20
9:38
1:31
11:09
1:43
12:52
1:31
14:23
1:20
15:43
1:47
17:30
1:40
19:10
 
2Vilma Karlsson
OK Denseln
19:563:26
3:26
1:44
5:10
1:39
6:49
0:57
7:46
1:19
9:05
1:19
10:24
2:19
12:43
1:47
14:30
1:26
15:56
2:17
18:13
1:43
19:56
 
3Jakob Thellsén
OK Roxen
23:554:00
4:00
1:38
5:38
2:23
8:01
1:34
9:35
1:30
11:05
1:32
12:37
2:16
14:53
2:14
17:07
2:13
19:20
3:16
22:36
1:19
23:55
 
4Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
24:303:54
3:54
2:18
6:12
2:13
8:25
1:08
9:33
1:54
11:27
1:40
13:07
2:16
15:23
1:39
17:02
2:14
19:16
3:24
22:40
1:50
24:30
 
5Tove Pihlström
OK Roxen
28:499:18
9:18
2:33
11:51
2:30
14:21
0:45
15:06
1:29
16:35
1:31
18:06
3:05
21:11
1:41
22:52
1:37
24:29
2:24
26:53
1:56
28:49
 
6Linnea Bark
Linköpings OK
29:364:42
4:42
2:34
7:16
2:40
9:56
1:16
11:12
2:26
13:38
1:42
15:20
3:58
19:18
2:12
21:30
2:07
23:37
3:11
26:48
2:48
29:36
 
7Tove Ekström
Linköpings OK
29:374:02
4:02
2:09
6:11
2:19
8:30
0:59
9:29
2:00
11:29
1:52
13:21
3:07
16:28
2:13
18:41
5:46
24:27
3:13
27:40
1:57
29:37
 
8Nova Wisén
OK Roxen
30:556:34
6:34
3:54
10:28
3:20
13:48
0:59
14:47
1:48
16:35
2:04
18:39
3:24
22:03
1:52
23:55
1:35
25:30
3:33
29:03
1:52
30:55
 
9Signe Hedbrant
OK Roxen
30:586:30
6:30
3:54
10:24
3:20
13:44
1:02
14:46
1:46
16:32
1:55
18:27
3:35
22:02
1:50
23:52
1:34
25:26
3:33
28:59
1:59
30:58
 
10Arvid Sundin
OK Roxen
32:495:37
5:37
3:00
8:37
4:42
13:19
1:13
14:32
2:17
16:49
2:21
19:10
2:50
22:00
2:31
24:31
2:34
27:05
3:23
30:28
2:21
32:49
 
11Olivia Asketun
OK Roxen
34:414:42
4:42
3:28
8:10
4:32
12:42
1:37
14:19
2:13
16:32
2:35
19:07
5:14
24:21
3:20
27:41
2:59
30:40
2:13
32:53
1:48
34:41
 
12Sofia Magnusson
Linköpings OK
35:414:45
4:45
3:58
8:43
2:56
11:39
1:19
12:58
2:23
15:21
2:40
18:01
4:24
22:25
4:09
26:34
3:34
30:08
3:08
33:16
2:25
35:41
 
13Anton Eklöf
OK Roxen
37:365:17
5:17
3:16
8:33
4:31
13:04
1:02
14:06
2:00
16:06
3:18
19:24
4:36
24:00
3:19
27:19
3:05
30:24
5:05
35:29
2:07
37:36
 
14Wilma Einarsson
OK Roxen
41:275:23
5:23
7:19
12:42
2:50
15:32
1:00
16:32
2:49
19:21
2:24
21:45
4:53
26:38
3:20
29:58
4:37
34:35
4:06
38:41
2:46
41:27
 
15Gustav Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
48:398:07
8:07
4:18
12:25
4:02
16:27
1:10
17:37
3:10
20:47
3:13
24:00
4:20
28:20
3:58
32:18
5:26
37:44
5:40
43:24
5:15
48:39
 
16Malte Lindeberg
Linköpings OK
56:155:28
5:28
33:56
39:24
2:45
42:09
1:13
43:22
1:49
45:11
1:30
46:41
2:25
49:06
1:41
50:47
1:41
52:28
2:17
54:45
1:30
56:15
 
17Axel Hammarberg
Linköpings OK
61:2712:43
12:43
3:08
15:51
5:25
21:16
1:06
22:22
4:33
26:55
3:14
30:09
5:42
35:51
4:03
39:54
4:15
44:09
12:16
56:25
5:02
61:27
 




U32200 m8 anmälda
1Eric Ekström
Linköpings OK
21:562:49
2:49
0:55
3:44
2:11
5:55
1:28
7:23
0:48
8:11
1:41
9:52
1:10
11:02
3:17
14:19
3:19
17:38
2:40
20:18
1:38
21:56
 
2Mattias Ajander
OK Roxen
26:473:33
3:33
1:00
4:33
3:22
7:55
1:16
9:11
0:43
9:54
1:42
11:36
1:01
12:37
8:15
20:52
2:35
23:27
1:46
25:13
1:34
26:47
 
3Caroline Bark
Linköpings OK
27:294:40
4:40
0:57
5:37
2:54
8:31
1:24
9:55
4:11
14:06
1:37
15:43
1:07
16:50
3:53
20:43
3:10
23:53
2:07
26:00
1:29
27:29
 
4Sarah Magnusson
Linköpings OK
27:404:44
4:44
0:53
5:37
2:54
8:31
1:25
9:56
4:08
14:04
1:39
15:43
1:07
16:50
3:53
20:43
3:17
24:00
2:04
26:04
1:36
27:40
 
5Emilia Rieschel
OK Roxen
33:534:31
4:31
1:32
6:03
3:47
9:50
1:57
11:47
2:22
14:09
3:11
17:20
2:20
19:40
5:11
24:51
3:39
28:30
3:28
31:58
1:55
33:53
 
6Ebba Hellstrand
Linköpings OK
36:434:00
4:00
2:31
6:31
7:06
13:37
1:30
15:07
7:42
22:49
1:48
24:37
1:02
25:39
3:55
29:34
3:12
32:46
2:11
34:57
1:46
36:43
 
7Linda Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
39:0711:15
11:15
1:08
12:23
3:15
15:38
1:30
17:08
1:35
18:43
3:20
22:03
1:23
23:26
9:40
33:06
2:28
35:34
2:02
37:36
1:31
39:07
 
Sandra Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk. 
12:50
2:49
15:39
1:18
16:57
 
25:39
1:06
26:45
3:29
30:14
2:49
33:03
9:58
43:01
1:34
44:35
 




U42700 m2 anmälda
1Elin Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
51:224:21
4:21
5:12
9:33
6:31
16:04
7:22
23:26
2:31
25:57
7:53
33:50
3:34
37:24
4:25
41:49
4:08
45:57
4:36
50:33
0:49
51:22
 
2Lovisa Lundquist
Linköpings OK
59:036:14
6:14
4:24
10:38
5:32
16:10
9:42
25:52
1:47
27:39
6:04
33:43
4:02
37:45
14:57
52:42
2:31
55:13
3:00
58:13
0:50
59:03
 




ÖPPEN 12000 m2 anmälda
1Maya Hyland
Stjärnorps SK
20:102:02
2:02
1:29
3:31
2:20
5:51
2:46
8:37
2:09
10:46
0:49
11:35
1:27
13:02
1:46
14:48
1:57
16:45
1:40
18:25
1:45
20:10
 
2Lovisa Gunnar
Linköpings OK
54:1019:02
19:02
3:54
22:56
3:08
26:04
4:30
30:34
3:33
34:07
1:27
35:34
3:56
39:30
1:51
41:21
7:09
48:30
2:22
50:52
3:18
54:10
 




ÖPPEN 22200 m2 anmälda
1Anna Kullberg
Linköpings OK
30:293:49
3:49
2:01
30:29
1:17
5:06
5:03
10:09
1:39
11:48
1:47
13:35
2:11
15:46
1:19
17:05
2:21
19:26
2:44
22:10
3:15
25:25
1:34
26:59
1:29
28:28
2Anders Sternö
OK Roxen
37:3510:49
10:49
2:04
37:35
1:32
12:21
3:05
15:26
1:45
17:11
3:06
20:17
2:02
22:19
1:40
23:59
1:57
25:56
3:39
29:35
3:05
32:40
1:35
34:15
1:16
35:31




ÖPPEN 43000 m27 anmälda
1Thomas Lilja
OK Denseln
32:552:21
2:21
3:50
6:11
7:40
13:51
1:20
15:11
2:01
17:12
3:13
20:25
1:59
22:24
2:55
25:19
1:54
27:13
3:15
30:28
1:28
31:56
0:59
32:55
2Lars Åhrén
Motala AIF OL
40:064:57
4:57
4:25
9:22
6:19
15:41
2:22
18:03
2:39
20:42
5:43
26:25
2:10
28:35
3:17
31:52
2:20
34:12
3:47
37:59
1:08
39:07
0:59
40:06
3Hans Edlund
Linköpings OK
44:344:11
4:11
5:27
9:38
7:32
17:10
2:20
19:30
3:48
23:18
4:29
27:47
3:05
30:52
4:08
35:00
2:35
37:35
3:40
41:15
1:46
43:01
1:33
44:34
4Wilhelm Rankka
OK Roxen
47:304:05
4:05
5:37
9:42
14:53
24:35
2:42
27:17
3:05
30:22
3:44
34:06
2:13
36:19
3:25
39:44
2:28
42:12
3:17
45:29
1:06
46:35
0:55
47:30
5Malin Andersson
Skogspojkarnas OK
49:183:40
3:40
4:53
8:33
8:28
17:01
2:53
19:54
3:44
23:38
4:46
28:24
2:50
31:14
6:56
38:10
2:31
40:41
6:05
46:46
1:27
48:13
1:05
49:18
6Magnus Hansson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
49:574:14
4:14
6:36
10:50
9:17
20:07
5:01
25:08
5:02
30:10
3:56
34:06
3:09
37:15
3:40
40:55
2:08
43:03
4:54
47:57
1:25
49:22
0:35
49:57
7Helen Andersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
51:195:10
5:10
6:20
11:30
8:41
20:11
2:54
23:05
4:11
27:16
6:09
33:25
2:45
36:10
6:31
42:41
2:41
45:22
3:34
48:56
1:13
50:09
1:10
51:19
8Göran Sjögren
IFK Norrköpings OK
52:325:22
5:22
6:55
12:17
9:11
21:28
2:33
24:01
4:10
28:11
5:14
33:25
2:56
36:21
5:01
41:22
3:11
44:33
4:45
49:18
2:10
51:28
1:04
52:32
9Inga-Lill Pettersson
Linköpings OK
56:483:56
3:56
7:34
11:30
7:36
19:06
10:04
29:10
4:17
33:27
5:16
38:43
2:44
41:27
5:21
46:48
2:17
49:05
5:22
54:27
1:11
55:38
1:10
56:48
10Helena Enedahl
OK Roxen
59:254:22
4:22
7:18
11:40
15:30
27:10
5:19
32:29
4:28
36:57
5:35
42:32
2:39
45:11
4:41
49:52
2:43
52:35
4:19
56:54
1:16
58:10
1:15
59:25
11Claes-Owe Swärdh
Linköpings OK
60:146:12
6:12
6:02
12:14
22:38
34:52
2:05
36:57
4:09
41:06
4:37
45:43
 
50:59
2:44
53:43
3:44
57:27
1:36
59:03
1:11
60:14
12Berit Eklöf
Matteus SI
60:555:59
5:59
11:46
17:45
15:29
33:14
2:40
35:54
3:19
39:13
4:22
43:35
2:41
46:16
5:07
51:23
2:48
54:11
3:36
57:47
1:52
59:39
1:16
60:55
13Hans Eriksson
Stjärnorps SK
60:5611:12
11:12
8:12
19:24
11:56
31:20
3:53
35:13
3:51
39:04
4:13
43:17
3:12
46:29
4:32
51:01
2:34
53:35
4:02
57:37
2:00
59:37
1:19
60:56
14Joakim Höglund
Motala AIF OL
60:575:13
5:13
5:01
10:14
24:03
34:17
2:09
36:26
5:39
42:05
5:13
47:18
2:20
49:38
3:46
53:24
1:36
55:00
3:57
58:57
1:11
60:08
0:49
60:57
15Arne Andersson
OK Motala
61:455:39
5:39
9:11
14:50
11:43
26:33
4:08
30:41
4:14
34:55
6:39
41:34
4:11
45:45
5:39
51:24
3:04
54:28
4:22
58:50
1:32
60:22
1:23
61:45
16Annelie Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
62:129:18
9:18
4:47
14:05
21:24
35:29
2:09
37:38
5:40
43:18
5:07
48:25
2:21
50:46
3:51
54:37
1:35
56:12
3:50
60:02
1:21
61:23
0:49
62:12
17Ulrika Hall Gustafsson
OK Roxen
62:318:01
8:01
6:45
14:46
17:06
31:52
3:44
35:36
3:48
39:24
5:53
45:17
2:42
47:59
5:43
53:42
2:14
55:56
3:58
59:54
1:37
61:31
1:00
62:31
18Anna-Lena Karlsson
Linköpings OK
63:245:07
5:07
8:22
13:29
10:33
24:02
3:43
27:45
5:21
33:06
6:16
39:22
3:56
43:18
7:57
51:15
3:04
54:19
5:10
59:29
2:23
61:52
1:32
63:24
19Britt-Marie Ols
OK Roxen
63:535:36
5:36
7:57
13:33
16:01
29:34
3:49
33:23
3:33
36:56
5:32
42:28
5:01
47:29
5:02
52:31
2:54
55:25
4:07
59:32
3:04
62:36
1:17
63:53
20Lena Berg
OK Roxen
66:339:02
9:02
7:51
16:53
15:02
31:55
2:40
34:35
8:42
43:17
5:44
49:01
3:03
52:04
4:38
56:42
2:39
59:21
4:16
63:37
1:49
65:26
1:07
66:33
21Ulrika Strömberg
Finspångs SOK
69:4710:59
10:59
10:31
21:30
13:38
35:08
2:58
38:06
8:22
46:28
5:50
52:18
3:14
55:32
4:33
60:05
2:44
62:49
4:31
67:20
1:23
68:43
1:04
69:47
22Håkan Bengtsson
Linköpings OK
74:109:50
9:50
13:03
22:53
17:06
39:59
2:45
42:44
3:28
46:12
4:13
50:25
2:35
53:00
4:39
57:39
2:38
60:17
4:05
64:22
8:38
73:00
1:10
74:10
23Kajsa Holmgren Peterson
Linköpings OK
75:054:48
4:48
8:25
13:13
15:30
28:43
17:40
46:23
3:17
49:40
4:45
54:25
6:29
60:54
4:55
65:49
2:39
68:28
3:52
72:20
1:42
74:02
1:03
75:05
24Bertil Skagerström
OK Denseln
78:247:06
7:06
10:36
17:42
11:34
29:16
4:16
33:32
6:11
39:43
8:20
48:03
4:19
52:22
7:04
59:26
5:17
64:43
7:26
72:09
3:49
75:58
2:26
78:24
25Inger Ekman
OK Roxen
83:218:31
8:31
7:05
15:36
19:30
35:06
2:59
38:05
16:42
54:47
6:35
61:22
3:56
65:18
5:40
70:58
3:04
74:02
5:53
79:55
1:59
81:54
1:27
83:21
Jens Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.8:40
8:40
7:11
15:51
         
65:32
Eva Steneling
Matteus SI
Ej godk.15:18
15:18
8:58
24:16
         
53:36




ÖPPEN 53600 m15 anmälda
1Peter Dahlén
Linköpings OK
43:084:16
4:16
8:21
12:37
5:55
18:32
3:18
21:50
2:15
24:05
2:43
26:48
8:28
35:16
2:53
38:09
3:37
41:46
0:29
42:15
0:53
43:08
 
2Peter Laudon
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
52:355:43
5:43
10:41
16:24
8:01
24:25
3:23
27:48
2:57
30:45
3:53
34:38
7:14
41:52
4:50
46:42
4:24
51:06
0:36
51:42
0:53
52:35
 
3Martin Sjökvist
Klubblös
52:587:39
7:39
12:33
20:12
6:15
26:27
4:10
30:37
2:18
32:55
4:04
36:59
5:31
42:30
4:18
46:48
4:43
51:31
0:39
52:10
0:48
52:58
 
4Johan Melén
Motala AIF OL
53:177:01
7:01
15:31
22:32
5:34
28:06
4:10
32:16
2:44
35:00
3:16
38:16
5:29
43:45
3:35
47:20
4:38
51:58
0:49
52:47
0:30
53:17
 
5Anki Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:264:45
4:45
11:13
15:58
5:53
21:51
4:06
25:57
2:05
28:02
7:32
35:34
3:51
39:25
9:28
48:53
3:21
52:14
0:27
52:41
0:45
53:26
 
Tomas Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:264:41
4:41
11:18
15:59
5:47
21:46
4:03
25:49
2:13
28:02
7:35
35:37
3:45
39:22
7:56
47:18
4:56
52:14
0:28
52:42
0:44
53:26
 
Erik Bjärnlid
Stjärnorps SK
53:268:13
8:13
9:24
17:37
5:03
22:40
4:05
26:45
2:58
29:43
6:19
36:02
9:09
45:11
2:49
48:00
4:02
52:02
0:31
52:33
0:53
53:26
 
8Henrik Holmgren
Klubblös
54:544:17
4:17
8:38
12:55
19:52
32:47
3:26
36:13
3:35
39:48
2:37
42:25
4:49
47:14
2:42
49:56
3:45
53:41
0:29
54:10
0:44
54:54
 
9Fredrik Hellstrand
Linköpings OK
55:256:30
6:30
11:12
17:42
7:38
25:20
4:13
29:33
3:27
33:00
4:47
37:47
6:10
43:57
5:02
48:59
4:51
53:50
0:42
54:32
0:53
55:25
 
10Daniel Eloff
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
56:328:00
8:00
8:16
16:16
6:34
22:50
6:27
29:17
4:23
33:40
2:19
35:59
12:04
48:03
3:28
51:31
3:59
55:30
0:25
55:55
0:37
56:32
 
11Hans Söderberg
Linköpings skidklubb
58:085:00
5:00
11:31
16:31
10:01
26:32
5:51
32:23
3:09
35:32
6:32
42:04
5:20
47:24
5:08
52:32
4:10
56:42
0:39
57:21
0:47
58:08
 
12Per Malmlöv
OK Skogsfalken
59:085:00
5:00
16:23
21:23
9:09
30:32
3:45
34:17
2:58
37:15
3:49
41:04
6:18
47:22
4:45
52:07
4:19
56:26
1:48
58:14
0:54
59:08
 
13Per-Ove Ekman
OK Roxen
63:017:04
7:04
11:43
18:47
6:46
25:33
10:46
36:19
3:04
39:23
4:12
43:35
7:15
50:50
4:06
54:56
5:21
60:17
1:39
61:56
1:05
63:01
 
14Tony Eloff
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
67:038:03
8:03
11:48
19:51
6:30
26:21
4:58
31:19
3:43
35:02
12:11
47:13
10:30
57:43
3:28
61:11
4:35
65:46
0:29
66:15
0:48
67:03
 
Örjan Thor
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.5:27
5:27
10:01
15:28
6:45
22:13
4:13
26:26
2:10
28:36
11:15
39:51
 
52:09
4:19
56:28
0:36
57:04
0:49
57:53
 




ÖPPEN 73300 m24 anmälda
1Atte Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
27:482:05
2:05
0:36
27:48
3:08
5:13
3:47
9:00
1:15
10:15
1:07
11:22
1:51
13:13
2:32
15:45
2:53
18:38
1:34
20:12
2:40
22:52
3:30
26:22
0:50
27:12
2Olov Ericson
Alfta-Ösa OK
30:282:33
2:33
0:36
30:28
3:13
5:46
3:34
9:20
1:28
10:48
2:09
12:57
2:15
15:12
2:50
18:02
2:04
20:06
1:19
21:25
3:40
25:05
4:03
29:08
0:44
29:52
3Rolf Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30:532:40
2:40
0:45
30:53
3:10
5:50
4:33
10:23
1:30
11:53
2:12
14:05
1:53
15:58
2:57
18:55
2:25
21:20
1:23
22:43
2:40
25:23
3:52
29:15
0:53
30:08
4Lars Danielson
Matteus SI
34:213:45
3:45
0:48
34:21
3:33
7:18
3:45
11:03
1:39
12:42
1:23
14:05
2:34
16:39
3:01
19:40
3:48
23:28
1:47
25:15
3:07
28:22
4:18
32:40
0:53
33:33
5Lars Almén
Linköpings OK
36:362:58
2:58
0:43
36:36
3:24
6:22
6:01
12:23
2:13
14:36
1:31
16:07
3:08
19:15
3:22
22:37
2:32
25:09
1:41
26:50
3:21
30:11
4:50
35:01
0:52
35:53
6Anders Johansson
Finspångs SOK
37:233:00
3:00
0:45
37:23
3:33
6:33
5:22
11:55
1:26
13:21
1:36
14:57
2:22
17:19
4:03
21:22
3:02
24:24
1:55
26:19
4:04
30:23
5:31
35:54
0:44
36:38
7Susanne Aldén
Klubblös
38:303:00
3:00
0:54
38:30
3:41
6:41
4:26
11:07
1:53
13:00
2:16
15:16
3:00
18:16
3:51
22:07
3:07
25:14
1:53
27:07
4:33
31:40
4:59
36:39
0:57
37:36
8Jonas Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
39:073:04
3:04
0:46
39:07
4:12
7:16
4:20
11:36
2:19
13:55
1:32
15:27
3:00
18:27
4:09
22:36
2:49
25:25
2:09
27:34
3:41
31:15
5:45
37:00
1:21
38:21
9Lasse Östlin
Björkfors GOIF
40:063:18
3:18
1:03
40:06
3:55
7:13
5:16
12:29
1:58
14:27
1:42
16:09
3:30
19:39
3:46
23:25
2:53
26:18
2:11
28:29
4:08
32:37
5:16
37:53
1:10
39:03
10Magnus Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
41:022:45
2:45
0:41
41:02
4:23
7:08
4:30
11:38
1:38
13:16
1:57
15:13
4:45
19:58
3:38
23:36
2:42
26:18
2:42
29:00
5:02
34:02
5:12
39:14
1:07
40:21
11Ole Pedersen
Linköpings OK
42:503:39
3:39
0:46
42:50
4:57
8:36
4:28
13:04
1:42
14:46
2:21
17:07
3:07
20:14
4:00
24:14
2:44
26:58
3:23
30:21
4:49
35:10
5:57
41:07
0:57
42:04
12Mats Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:425:34
5:34
0:55
44:42
3:56
9:30
4:42
14:12
1:49
16:01
1:47
17:48
3:01
20:49
4:40
25:29
3:48
29:17
3:55
33:12
4:13
37:25
5:26
42:51
0:56
43:47
13Björn Carlson
OK Roxen
45:053:33
3:33
1:36
45:05
4:41
8:14
6:12
14:26
2:15
16:41
1:47
18:28
2:50
21:18
4:03
25:21
3:04
28:25
2:31
30:56
5:09
36:05
6:06
42:11
1:18
43:29
14Sievert Gustafsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
46:354:35
4:35
1:16
46:35
4:09
8:44
5:28
14:12
2:15
16:27
2:04
18:31
3:06
21:37
5:01
26:38
3:25
30:03
2:53
32:56
4:43
37:39
6:15
43:54
1:25
45:19
15Anders Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
49:355:14
5:14
0:50
49:35
6:33
11:47
5:41
17:28
2:40
20:08
3:36
23:44
3:09
26:53
4:23
31:16
3:36
34:52
2:50
37:42
4:04
41:46
5:43
47:29
1:16
48:45
16Marianne Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
51:445:21
5:21
0:51
51:44
5:41
11:02
5:37
16:39
1:53
18:32
1:57
20:29
2:41
23:10
11:33
34:43
2:37
37:20
2:02
39:22
4:18
43:40
5:55
49:35
1:18
50:53
17Håkan Herbertsson
OK Roxen
51:463:59
3:59
0:50
51:46
4:26
8:25
5:40
14:05
2:17
16:22
5:17
21:39
3:33
25:12
6:39
31:51
3:27
35:18
2:58
38:16
4:19
42:35
5:17
47:52
3:04
50:56
18Anna Lindgren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
60:434:34
4:34
1:07
60:43
5:49
10:23
7:02
17:25
2:39
20:04
6:11
26:15
3:43
29:58
5:14
35:12
4:20
39:32
6:33
46:05
5:54
51:59
6:19
58:18
1:18
59:36
19Kerstin Boberg
OK Roxen
62:055:08
5:08
1:03
62:05
7:45
12:53
7:52
20:45
3:09
23:54
2:52
26:46
5:03
31:49
6:29
38:18
4:21
42:39
3:53
46:32
5:45
52:17
7:03
59:20
1:42
61:02
20Linda Korall
Motala AIF OL
62:305:57
5:57
0:58
62:30
7:17
13:14
7:51
21:05
3:00
24:05
2:44
26:49
3:45
30:34
8:46
39:20
4:00
43:20
4:00
47:20
5:14
52:34
7:44
60:18
1:14
61:32
21Jan Lundgren
Linköpings OK
63:115:10
5:10
1:05
63:11
7:14
12:24
5:58
18:22
2:26
20:48
2:10
22:58
10:55
33:53
4:23
38:16
7:28
45:44
2:57
48:41
5:13
53:54
6:52
60:46
1:20
62:06
22Thomas Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
64:545:01
5:01
1:02
64:54
6:45
11:46
6:15
18:01
3:45
21:46
2:00
23:46
4:07
27:53
5:16
33:09
9:59
43:08
3:56
47:04
8:48
55:52
6:56
62:48
1:04
63:52
23Anders Hedin
Motala AIF OL
68:494:37
4:37
1:32
68:49
7:58
12:35
8:33
21:08
3:23
24:31
3:08
27:39
4:53
32:32
6:10
38:42
4:06
42:48
4:07
46:55
9:05
56:00
9:31
65:31
1:46
67:17
24Ann-Sofie Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
74:586:55
6:55
0:52
74:58
5:44
12:39
9:59
22:38
2:47
25:25
2:39
28:04
6:27
34:31
6:52
41:23
9:33
50:56
3:24
54:20
9:41
64:01
8:31
72:32
1:34
74:06




ÖPPEN 84500 m33 anmälda
1Stefan Karlsson
OK Denseln
33:352:40
2:40
2:14
32:33
0:53
3:33
0:21
32:54
2:29
6:02
0:41
33:35
5:27
11:29
1:59
13:28
3:00
16:28
2:16
18:44
3:02
21:46
2:58
24:44
1:22
26:06
1:42
27:48
2:31
30:19
2Henrik Pettersson
Linköpings OK
37:062:06
2:06
2:16
35:59
1:09
3:15
0:27
36:26
2:27
5:42
0:40
37:06
6:56
12:38
1:56
14:34
3:27
18:01
2:18
20:19
3:34
23:53
3:36
27:29
1:27
28:56
1:46
30:42
3:01
33:43
3Sören Nilsson Påledal
Linköpings OK
38:032:22
2:22
2:27
35:39
1:18
3:40
1:42
37:21
2:18
5:58
0:42
38:03
6:05
12:03
2:17
14:20
3:01
17:21
2:15
19:36
3:18
22:54
3:31
26:25
1:41
28:06
2:05
30:11
3:01
33:12
4Tobias Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
39:132:07
2:07
2:39
38:06
0:57
3:04
0:26
38:32
2:08
5:12
0:41
39:13
5:44
10:56
2:12
13:08
3:23
16:31
3:47
20:18
3:51
24:09
4:14
28:23
2:01
30:24
2:06
32:30
2:57
35:27
5Björn Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
40:202:38
2:38
2:39
39:15
1:05
3:43
0:23
39:38
2:41
6:24
0:42
40:20
6:48
13:12
2:50
16:02
3:10
19:12
2:34
21:46
4:00
25:46
3:29
29:15
1:46
31:01
2:06
33:07
3:29
36:36
6Alexander Moberg
OK Tyr
40:522:50
2:50
2:34
39:34
1:16
4:06
0:29
40:03
2:27
6:33
0:49
40:52
5:56
12:29
2:18
14:47
4:49
19:36
2:24
22:00
3:07
25:07
4:35
29:42
1:45
31:27
2:20
33:47
3:13
37:00
7Anna Forsberg
OK Kolmården
41:272:36
2:36
2:43
40:19
1:05
3:41
0:25
40:44
2:31
6:12
0:43
41:27
6:12
12:24
2:36
15:00
3:19
18:19
2:38
20:57
4:30
25:27
4:48
30:15
1:51
32:06
2:02
34:08
3:28
37:36
8Erik Melén
Motala AIF OL
42:172:39
2:39
2:53
41:09
1:22
4:01
0:26
41:35
3:00
7:01
0:42
42:17
7:01
14:02
2:24
16:26
4:01
20:27
2:48
23:15
4:26
27:41
3:35
31:16
1:44
33:00
2:17
35:17
2:59
38:16
9Jonas Råberg
Linköpings OK
43:203:49
3:49
2:55
42:14
1:07
4:56
0:24
42:38
2:46
7:42
0:42
43:20
7:31
15:13
2:33
17:46
5:00
22:46
2:42
25:28
3:39
29:07
3:57
33:04
1:39
34:43
1:53
36:36
2:43
39:19
10Anna Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
43:562:58
2:58
2:56
42:41
1:18
4:16
0:28
43:09
2:41
6:57
0:47
43:56
7:05
14:02
3:40
17:42
3:49
21:31
2:47
24:18
3:44
28:02
3:40
31:42
1:51
33:33
2:44
36:17
3:28
39:45
11Hans-Olof Berlin
Linköpings OK
44:002:55
2:55
2:58
42:47
1:13
4:08
0:29
43:16
2:38
6:46
0:44
44:00
7:28
14:14
2:43
16:57
3:39
20:36
3:18
23:54
3:59
27:53
3:53
31:46
1:49
33:35
2:52
36:27
3:22
39:49
12Patrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
44:513:11
3:11
3:26
43:46
1:12
4:23
0:24
44:10
2:34
6:57
0:41
44:51
7:21
14:18
2:26
16:44
3:40
20:24
2:41
23:05
4:10
27:15
3:38
30:53
1:50
32:43
2:20
35:03
5:17
40:20
13Jonas Roth
Linköpings OK
45:322:56
2:56
3:04
44:27
1:15
4:11
0:28
44:55
3:09
7:20
0:37
45:32
8:28
15:48
2:18
18:06
3:37
21:43
3:15
24:58
4:05
29:03
4:26
33:29
1:54
35:23
2:32
37:55
3:28
41:23
14Oskar Höglund
Motala AIF OL
46:293:56
3:56
2:55
45:19
1:02
4:58
0:40
45:59
2:16
7:14
0:30
46:29
8:04
15:18
3:59
19:17
4:56
24:13
2:48
27:01
4:29
31:30
3:47
35:17
1:43
37:00
2:20
39:20
3:04
42:24
15Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
47:383:56
3:56
2:57
46:24
1:09
5:05
0:26
46:50
3:01
8:06
0:48
47:38
7:23
15:29
2:59
18:28
3:43
22:11
2:34
24:45
8:40
33:25
3:44
37:09
1:36
38:45
1:57
40:42
2:45
43:27
16Eric Strid
Österfärnebo IF
47:563:40
3:40
3:42
46:42
1:09
4:49
0:28
47:10
2:55
7:44
0:46
47:56
7:00
14:44
2:44
17:28
4:02
21:30
3:18
24:48
4:28
29:16
4:07
33:23
1:59
35:22
3:15
38:37
4:23
43:00
17Anders Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
50:434:27
4:27
2:55
49:24
1:06
5:33
0:26
49:50
4:16
9:49
0:53
50:43
7:37
17:26
2:38
20:04
3:26
23:30
2:54
26:24
7:45
34:09
4:07
38:16
1:45
40:01
2:42
42:43
3:46
46:29
18Sara Forsberg
OK Kolmården
52:392:54
2:54
3:53
51:13
1:21
4:15
0:34
51:47
3:35
7:50
0:52
52:39
9:16
17:06
3:31
20:37
4:57
25:34
3:17
28:51
5:06
33:57
4:49
38:46
2:07
40:53
2:42
43:35
3:45
47:20
19Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:014:13
4:13
3:33
51:36
1:31
5:44
0:31
52:07
3:13
8:57
0:54
53:01
9:25
18:22
3:12
21:34
4:46
26:20
3:28
29:48
4:26
34:14
4:32
38:46
2:23
41:09
2:55
44:04
3:59
48:03
20Fredrik Rylander
Regna IF
53:173:24
3:24
3:50
52:04
1:10
4:34
0:29
52:33
2:49
7:23
0:44
53:17
9:25
16:48
6:30
23:18
3:36
26:54
2:45
29:39
4:49
34:28
4:53
39:21
2:33
41:54
2:13
44:07
4:07
48:14
21Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
54:103:56
3:56
3:52
53:01
1:22
5:18
0:28
53:29
2:43
8:01
0:41
54:10
8:24
16:25
3:49
20:14
4:32
24:46
3:42
28:28
6:58
35:26
5:45
41:11
1:56
43:07
2:29
45:36
3:33
49:09
22Johan Knutsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
55:304:55
4:55
3:32
54:03
1:07
6:02
0:43
54:46
5:28
11:30
0:44
55:30
8:19
19:49
4:20
24:09
4:02
28:11
3:28
31:39
5:08
36:47
4:33
41:20
2:10
43:30
2:38
46:08
4:23
50:31
23Gunnar Palmqvist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
58:165:54
5:54
6:11
57:03
1:20
7:14
0:25
57:28
2:43
9:57
0:48
58:16
9:15
19:12
8:46
27:58
3:57
31:55
3:01
34:56
3:56
38:52
4:00
42:52
1:55
44:47
2:34
47:21
3:31
50:52
24Johan Åqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
58:563:11
3:11
3:24
57:44
1:18
4:29
0:35
58:19
2:35
7:04
0:37
58:56
10:32
17:36
3:00
20:36
5:45
26:21
3:10
29:31
4:09
33:40
5:40
39:20
2:54
42:14
3:56
46:10
8:10
54:20
25Magnus Grenegård
Klubblös
59:144:20
4:20
4:17
57:51
1:31
5:51
0:33
58:24
3:07
8:58
0:50
59:14
8:54
17:52
4:50
22:42
4:50
27:32
3:32
31:04
6:47
37:51
5:41
43:32
2:22
45:54
3:02
48:56
4:38
53:34
26Torleif Martin
Klubblös
62:104:48
4:48
4:52
60:37
1:39
6:27
0:41
61:18
5:36
12:03
0:52
62:10
10:07
22:10
3:49
25:59
4:39
30:38
3:54
34:32
5:07
39:39
5:16
44:55
2:54
47:49
3:38
51:27
4:18
55:45
27Per Våtz
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
66:203:40
3:40
4:12
64:53
1:34
5:14
0:39
65:32
3:43
8:57
0:48
66:20
17:54
26:51
3:32
30:23
5:20
35:43
3:24
39:07
4:11
43:18
6:17
49:35
2:03
51:38
3:38
55:16
5:25
60:41
28Linda Nilsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
68:044:38
4:38
4:03
66:18
1:14
5:52
0:58
67:16
4:34
10:26
0:48
68:04
12:31
22:57
9:20
32:17
5:03
37:20
3:57
41:17
6:15
47:32
5:05
52:37
2:13
54:50
2:53
57:43
4:32
62:15
29Roger Stigsson
Linköpings OK
68:424:32
4:32
5:18
67:14
1:31
6:03
0:41
67:55
4:12
10:15
0:47
68:42
10:46
21:01
4:50
25:51
4:32
30:23
5:30
35:53
4:39
40:32
5:52
46:24
7:25
53:49
3:18
57:07
4:49
61:56
30Bo Frisberg
OK Roxen
70:326:04
6:04
5:14
68:55
1:44
7:48
0:35
69:30
3:50
11:38
1:02
70:32
12:14
23:52
6:10
30:02
4:53
34:55
4:47
39:42
5:33
45:15
5:58
51:13
3:18
54:31
4:07
58:38
5:03
63:41
31Johan Fridström
Finspångs SOK
80:235:26
5:26
4:56
79:11
1:53
7:19
0:27
79:38
3:10
10:29
0:45
80:23
29:53
40:22
2:54
43:16
4:04
47:20
4:15
51:35
6:03
57:38
6:13
63:51
3:03
66:54
3:08
70:02
4:13
74:15
32Astrid Lundmark
Linköpings OK
84:054:31
4:31
4:42
82:36
1:43
6:14
0:39
83:15
3:42
9:56
0:50
84:05
12:38
22:34
4:20
26:54
4:59
31:53
4:21
36:14
6:24
42:38
19:56
62:34
4:06
66:40
3:28
70:08
7:46
77:54
Tobias Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Ej godk.3:40
3:40
1:08
4:48
2:57
7:45

59:24
7:14
14:59
4:22
19:21
4:43
24:04
5:54
29:58
7:24
37:22
6:16
43:38
   



Skapad 2010-05-07 21:36:55 med OLA version 4.1.4