OKS Ungdomsserie 2010-08-19

StartLista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2010-08-18 19:22:12



Klass: D10
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.30 424906 1 Tove Ekström D10 Linköpings OK
18.32 900996 2 Bianca Ulltjärn OK Roxen
18.34 3 Vakans1 Vakans
18.36 43433 4 Olivia Asketun OK Roxen
18.38 5 Vakans2 Vakans
18.40 425029 6 Linnea Hansson OK Roxen
18.42 7 Vakans3 Vakans
18.44 428871 8 Malva Eveborn OK Roxen
18.46 425020 9 Tove Pihlström OK Roxen
18.48 434076 10 Tove Pettersson OK Roxen
18.50 425002 11 Signe Hedbrant OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: D12
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.31 439624 41 Moa Kjellberg D12 Björkfors GoIF
18.33 330947 42 Malin Kärrström OK Roxen
18.35 330722 43 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK
18.37 44 Vakans4 Vakans
18.39 342416 45 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen
18.41 981231 46 Matilda Ling Linköpings OK
18.43 428870 47 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen
18.45 439625 48 Meja Andersson Björkfors GoIF
18.47 990311 49 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK
18.49 50 Vakans5 Vakans
18.51 362641 51 Emma S Johansson Linköpings OK
18.53 435893 52 Emilia Rieschel OK Roxen
18.55 842842 53 Elsa Rimhagen Linköpings OK
18.57 257464 54 Tilda Marmelid OK Roxen
18.59 424907 55 Sarah Magnusson Linköpings OK
19.01 56 Vakans6 Vakans
19.03 421874 57 Victoria Asketun OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: D14
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.30 81 Vakans9 D14 Vakans
18.32 962512 82 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen
18.34 970101 83 Stina Gustås Linköpings OK
18.36 342592 84 Isa Ståhlhandske Björkfors GoIF
18.38 425019 85 Elin Holman OK Roxen
18.40 86 Vakans9 Vakans
18.42 970409 87 Emma Lindell Linköpings OK
18.44 435892 88 Rebecca Rieschel OK Roxen
18.46 89 Vakans8 Vakans
18.48 403164 90 Stina Svedevall OK Roxen
18.50 909595 91 Elin Rimhagen Linköpings OK
18.52 428868 92 Klara Gustafsson OK Roxen
18.54 970719 93 Frida Johansson Linköpings OK
18.56 427096 94 Gerda Rankka OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: H10
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.31 30383 21 Olof Ljunggren H10 Linköpings OK
18.33 425004 22 Arvid Sundin OK Roxen
18.35 425005 23 David Josefsson OK Roxen
18.37 428865 24 Martin Herbertsson OK Roxen
18.39 442227 25 Markus Hyllengren Linköpings OK
18.41 425021 26 Anton Eklöf OK Roxen
18.43 341821 27 Philip Bönner Björkfors GoIF
18.45 437064 28 Filip Årnfelt Linköpings OK
18.47 900993 29 Gabriel Ulltjärn OK Roxen
18.49 30 Vakans11 Vakans
18.51 439478 31 Josef Helander OK Roxen
18.53 424904 32 Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK
18.55 425003 33 Pontus Björklid OK Roxen
18.57 424901 34 Sverker Ek Linköpings OK
18.59 425006 35 Kalle Sköld OK Roxen
19.01 256900 36 Elias Grafström Stjärnorps SK
19.03 424984 37 Jakob Thellsén OK Roxen
19.05 263313 38 Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK
19.07 39 Vakans10 Vakans
 
 
 

Klass: H12
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.30 428867 61 Pontus Lindblom H12 OK Roxen
18.32 439623 62 Kalle Johansson Björkfors GoIF
18.34 425007 63 Joel Karnehed OK Roxen
18.36 64 Vakans13 Vakans
18.38 435728 65 Sixten Elehed Linköpings OK
18.40 425008 66 Rickard Surin OK Roxen
18.42 435792 67 Axel Kullberg Linköpings OK
18.44 425030 68 Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen
18.46 425027 69 William Nilsson OK Roxen
18.48 441735 70 Jonas Andersson OK Roxen
18.50 980607 71 Jakob Peterson Linköpings OK
18.52 426111 72 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen
18.54 73 Vakans14 Vakans
18.56 437014 74 Martin Hägglund Linköpings OK
 
 
 

Klass: H14
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.31 428869 101 Lukas Eveborn H14 OK Roxen
18.33 961169 102 Sven Engström Linköpings OK
18.35 427097 103 Elias Rankka OK Roxen
18.37 104 Vakans17 Vakans
18.39 347140 105 Björn Detterfelt Linköpings OK
18.41 426112 106 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen
18.43 439622 107 Albin Andersson Björkfors GoIF
18.45 417338 108 Johan Stenström Linköpings OK
18.47 591750 109 Simon Kärrström OK Roxen
18.49 110 Vakans18 Vakans
18.51 960400 111 Emil Thellsén OK Roxen
18.53 437063 112 Theodor Årnfelt Linköpings OK
18.55 701209 113 Adam Thellsén OK Roxen
18.57 424908 114 Eric Ekström Linköpings OK
18.59 228968 115 Leo Rystam OK Roxen
19.01 116 Vakans16 Vakans
19.03 971024 117 Joakim Ericsson Linköpings OK
19.05 341756 118 Olle Hansson OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: INSK
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
14395 181 Hanna Lundgren INSK Linköpings OK
213845 182 Lina Bergström OK Roxen
225712 183 My Westerberg Linköpings OK
229410 184 Gustav Levander Linköpings OK
424917 185 Amanda Ivehammar Linköpings OK
424911 186 Siri Berglund Linköpings OK
424912 187 Emma Sandberg Linköpings OK
424913 188 Elin Andersson Linköpings OK
425009 189 Elias Thellsén OK Roxen
425010 190 Ida Hjorth OK Roxen
425011 191 Linn Aldén OK Roxen
425025 192 Elin Alkenius Linköpings OK
437059 193 Svea Kullberg Linköpings OK
4423253 194 Adam Råberg Linköpings OK
 
 
 

Klass: U1
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
36990 121 Albin Eronn U1 Linköpings OK
204699 122 Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK
213878 123 Sofie Bergström OK Roxen
225707 124 Tyr Persson Linköpings OK
245758 125 Axel Sundelin Björkfors GoIF
257682 126 Alice Marmelid OK Roxen
332953 127 Ina Eriksson OK Roxen
423496 128 Linnea Bark Linköpings OK
424910 129 Joel Gunnarsson Linköpings OK
424914 130 Teodor Malmgren Linköpings OK
424915 131 Sofia Magnusson Linköpings OK
424916 132 Alexander Hansson Linköpings OK
424918 133 Amy Witell Linköpings OK
424919 134 Joel Rosell Linköpings OK
425012 135 Anton Sundin OK Roxen
425013 136 Martin Björklid OK Roxen
425014 137 Moa Hjorth OK Roxen
425015 138 Saga Svartz OK Roxen
425016 139 Albin Svartz OK Roxen
425017 140 Elvira Karnehed OK Roxen
425022 141 Frida Sahlman Linköpings OK
425023 142 Oliver Äse Linköpings OK
425031 143 Sigrid Fröberg OK Roxen
425180 144 Hanna Roth Linköpings OK
437057 145 Oliver Lindblom OK Roxen
439628 146 Patrik Modorato Björkfors GoIF
439629 147 Markus Bergbom Björkfors GoIF
440156 148 Robin Eriksson Ölfvingsso Linköpings OK
440978 149 Ivar Elehed Linköpings OK
442323 150 Ellen Råberg Linköpings OK
636465 151 Gustav Detterfelt Linköpings OK
680214 152 David Hägglund Linköpings OK
425026 153 Sara Löfgren OK Roxen
258013 154 Scharliina Eräpuro OK Roxen
258032 155 Alexander Svensson OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: U2
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
208662 161 Olivia Fröberg U2 OK Roxen
425018 162 Adam Holman OK Roxen
990427 163 Ludvig Forslund Linköpings OK
256881 164 Maya Hyland Stjärnorps SK
 
 
 

Klass: U3
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
422443 171 Mattias Ajander U3 OK Roxen
424905 172 Caroline Bark Linköpings OK
425024 173 Andreas Johansson Linköpings OK
544554 174 Sandra Gustafsson Linköpings OK
949710 175 Linda Gustfasson Linköpings OK