OKS Ungdomsserie 2010-08-19

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2010-08-19 20:13:13



D10      Bana 2400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-34 2-78 3-37 4-59 5-75 6-76 7-74 8-57 9-70 M-2
 
1 Linnea Hansson 16.39 18:40:00 0.56 2.46 4.39 7.33 10.37 10.59 13.02 15.10 16.13 16.39
OK Roxen 0.56 1.50 1.53 2.54 3.04 0.22 2.03 2.08 1.03 0.26
 
2 Tove Pettersson 17.31 18:48:00 1.11 3.09 5.07 8.07 11.09 11.40 13.49 15.57 17.03 17.31
OK Roxen 1.11 1.58 1.58 3.00 3.02 0.31 2.09 2.08 1.06 0.28
 
3 Olivia Asketun 24.17 18:36:00 1.41 4.08 6.57 10.57 14.32 15.19 18.21 22.36 23.48 24.17
OK Roxen 1.41 2.27 2.49 4.00 3.35 0.47 3.02 4.15 1.12 0.29
 
4 Tove Pihlström 24.55 18:46:00 1.38 3.49 7.04 12.00 16.50 17.28 20.04 23.20 24.22 24.55
OK Roxen 1.38 2.11 3.15 4.56 4.50 0.38 2.36 3.16 1.02 0.33
 
5 Tove Ekström 26.55 18:30:00 2.19 4.41 9.58 13.28 18.11 18.40 21.30 24.38 26.25 26.55
Linköpings OK 2.19 2.22 5.17 3.30 4.43 0.29 2.50 3.08 1.47 0.30
 
6 Malva Eveborn 27.51 18:44:00 1.27 9.15 12.00 16.33 20.04 20.45 23.13 26.11 27.18 27.51
OK Roxen 1.27 7.48 2.45 4.33 3.31 0.41 2.28 2.58 1.07 0.33
 
7 Bianca Ulltjärn 29.21 18:32:00 1.59 5.02 7.53 11.47 19.49 20.40 24.01 27.41 28.48 29.21
OK Roxen 1.59 3.03 2.51 3.54 8.02 0.51 3.21 3.40 1.07 0.33
 
8 Signe Hedbrant 37.49 18:50:00 1.42 4.56 13.25 19.20 25.51 26.26 32.01 36.15 37.19 37.49
OK Roxen 1.42 3.14 8.29 5.55 6.31 0.35 5.35 4.14 1.04 0.30
 

D12      Bana 2800 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-38 3-37 4-36 5-43 6-47 7-39 8-60 9-41 10-42 11-57 12-70 M-2
 
1 Emma Pettersson 21.08 18:39:00 0.52 3.12 4.59 5.44 6.55 8.50 10.57 14.14 15.30 16.47 19.56 20.44 21.08
OK Roxen 0.52 2.20 1.47 0.45 1.11 1.55 2.07 3.17 1.16 1.17 3.09 0.48 0.24
 
2 Lova Eveborn 23.26 18:43:00 1.02 3.44 5.34 6.25 8.08 10.02 12.35 15.24 17.09 18.23 21.59 23.01 23.26
OK Roxen 1.02 2.42 1.50 0.51 1.43 1.54 2.33 2.49 1.45 1.14 3.36 1.02 0.25
 
3 Victoria Asketun 24.11 19:03:00 0.54 3.47 5.40 6.35 8.24 10.18 12.44 15.32 16.57 19.08 22.42 23.39 24.11
OK Roxen 0.54 2.53 1.53 0.55 1.49 1.54 2.26 2.48 1.25 2.11 3.34 0.57 0.32
 
4 Johanna Gustås 25.09 18:47:00 0.53 3.39 5.37 6.29 8.51 10.44 13.21 15.55 18.15 19.38 23.36 24.41 25.09
Linköpings OK 0.53 2.46 1.58 0.52 2.22 1.53 2.37 2.34 2.20 1.23 3.58 1.05 0.28
 
5 Klara Ljunggren 27.47 18:35:00 0.45 3.18 5.09 5.59 7.44 9.29 12.57 16.22 20.46 23.05 26.27 27.22 27.47
Linköpings OK 0.45 2.33 1.51 0.50 1.45 1.45 3.28 3.25 4.24 2.19 3.22 0.55 0.25
 
6 Matilda Ling 31.04 18:41:00 3.06 5.47 7.51 9.15 11.10 13.34 16.30 21.06 23.32 25.35 29.52 30.36 31.04
Linköpings OK 3.06 2.41 2.04 1.24 1.55 2.24 2.56 4.36 2.26 2.03 4.17 0.44 0.28
 
7 Tilda Marmelid 31.46 18:57:00 2.26 5.57 8.28 9.41 11.50 14.06 17.44 21.06 23.16 25.16 30.03 31.10 31.46
OK Roxen 2.26 3.31 2.31 1.13 2.09 2.16 3.38 3.22 2.10 2.00 4.47 1.07 0.36
 
8 Emma S Johansson 32.00 18:51:00 1.15 4.51 7.16 8.41 11.13 14.04 17.26 20.55 23.31 25.27 30.34 31.34 32.00
Linköpings OK 1.15 3.36 2.25 1.25 2.32 2.51 3.22 3.29 2.36 1.56 5.07 1.00 0.26
 
9 Moa Kjellberg 69.39 18:31:00 4.08 10.33 15.48 18.13 24.41 29.08 37.49 45.11 51.34 57.43 67.40 69.04 69.39
Björkfors GoIF 4.08 6.25 5.15 2.25 6.28 4.27 8.41 7.22 6.23 6.09 9.57 1.24 0.35
 
EjG Malin Kärrström 26.52 1.21 5.10 8.08 9.18 11.21 16.05 19.14 20.48 25.16 26.20 26.52
OK Roxen 1.21 3.49 2.58 1.10 2.03 4.44 3.09 1.34 4.28 1.04 0.32
 
EjG Sarah Magnusson 28.41 1.33 4.57 7.05 8.08 10.31 12.22 15.22 20.00 21.54 27.15 28.13 28.41
Linköpings OK 1.33 3.24 2.08 1.03 2.23 1.51 3.00 4.38 1.54 5.21 0.58 0.28
 
Emilia Rieschel EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 
Meja Andersson EjStart 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 

D14      Bana 3400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-33 3-38 4-43 5-44 6-45 7-46 8-47 9-39 10-60 11-61 12-64 13-70 M-2
 
1 Fanny Asketun 28.52 18:32:00 1.44 4.16 6.19 9.09 10.31 12.27 14.51 16.55 19.21 21.45 24.28 27.10 28.27 28.52
OK Roxen 1.44 2.32 2.03 2.50 1.22 1.56 2.24 2.04 2.26 2.24 2.43 2.42 1.17 0.25
 
2 Stina Svedevall 30.58 18:48:00 0.26 2.47 6.10 8.59 10.19 13.11 16.05 18.06 20.35 23.01 26.23 29.02 30.27 30.58
OK Roxen 0.26 2.21 3.23 2.49 1.20 2.52 2.54 2.01 2.29 2.26 3.22 2.39 1.25 0.31
 
3 Stina Gustås 31.41 18:34:00 0.38 2.52 7.51 11.04 12.43 14.40 17.05 19.11 21.31 23.52 26.51 29.52 31.08 31.41
Linköpings OK 0.38 2.14 4.59 3.13 1.39 1.57 2.25 2.06 2.20 2.21 2.59 3.01 1.16 0.33
 
4 Gerda Rankka 32.44 18:56:00 0.37 3.48 7.09 10.31 12.21 14.27 17.41 19.41 22.09 24.47 27.50 31.00 32.13 32.44
OK Roxen 0.37 3.11 3.21 3.22 1.50 2.06 3.14 2.00 2.28 2.38 3.03 3.10 1.13 0.31
 
5 Frida Johansson 34.37 18:54:00 1.17 3.44 7.08 10.17 12.49 15.25 17.57 20.09 22.41 26.13 29.34 32.58 34.14 34.37
Linköpings OK 1.17 2.27 3.24 3.09 2.32 2.36 2.32 2.12 2.32 3.32 3.21 3.24 1.16 0.23
 
6 Elin Holman 41.24 18:38:00 0.23 7.01 10.26 13.26 15.07 19.14 21.40 24.55 28.01 31.43 34.50 39.20 40.59 41.24
OK Roxen 0.23 6.38 3.25 3.00 1.41 4.07 2.26 3.15 3.06 3.42 3.07 4.30 1.39 0.25
 
7 Elin Rimhagen 42.40 18:50:00 0.35 3.49 6.50 10.29 12.01 14.20 17.36 25.57 29.18 32.46 37.20 40.39 42.09 42.40
Linköpings OK 0.35 3.14 3.01 3.39 1.32 2.19 3.16 8.21 3.21 3.28 4.34 3.19 1.30 0.31
 
8 Klara Gustafsson 43.16 18:52:00 0.49 6.41 9.23 13.41 16.18 18.36 21.36 24.09 29.26 32.29 36.32 40.55 42.46 43.16
OK Roxen 0.49 5.52 2.42 4.18 2.37 2.18 3.00 2.33 5.17 3.03 4.03 4.23 1.51 0.30
 
9 Rebecca Rieschel 43.21 18:44:00 0.40 3.46 6.42 10.32 12.55 18.58 24.51 27.26 30.35 33.33 37.21 40.55 42.47 43.21
OK Roxen 0.40 3.06 2.56 3.50 2.23 6.03 5.53 2.35 3.09 2.58 3.48 3.34 1.52 0.34
 
10 Emma Lindell 53.29 18:42:00 2.28 5.44 13.31 18.27 21.29 27.17 30.54 34.08 39.33 42.38 46.31 50.53 52.51 53.29
Linköpings OK 2.28 3.16 7.47 4.56 3.02 5.48 3.37 3.14 5.25 3.05 3.53 4.22 1.58 0.38
 
11 Isa Ståhlhandske 63.39 18:36:00 1.41 11.20 14.30 19.35 22.58 29.24 32.44 35.29 42.31 46.52 56.00 61.20 63.17 63.39
Björkfors GoIF 1.41 9.39 3.10 5.05 3.23 6.26 3.20 2.45 7.02 4.21 9.08 5.20 1.57 0.22
 

H10      Bana 2400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-34 2-37 3-59 4-75 5-76 6-40 7-74 8-78 9-57 10-70 M-2
 
1 Gabriel Ulltjärn 16.44 18:47:00 1.13 3.40 6.36 9.33 10.02 11.12 12.55 14.16 15.26 16.16 16.44
OK Roxen 1.13 2.27 2.56 2.57 0.29 1.10 1.43 1.21 1.10 0.50 0.28
 
2 Gunnar Engström 17.27 18:53:00 1.03 3.30 7.02 9.53 10.20 11.29 13.08 14.26 15.58 16.58 17.27
Linköpings OK 1.03 2.27 3.32 2.51 0.27 1.09 1.39 1.18 1.32 1.00 0.29
 
3 Filip Årnfelt 17.43 18:45:00 1.03 3.42 6.51 10.14 10.44 12.12 13.41 15.01 16.26 17.20 17.43
Linköpings OK 1.03 2.39 3.09 3.23 0.30 1.28 1.29 1.20 1.25 0.54 0.23
 
4 Sverker Ek 21.39 18:57:00 1.10 4.04 7.10 10.14 10.48 12.46 14.28 16.04 19.54 21.03 21.39
Linköpings OK 1.10 2.54 3.06 3.04 0.34 1.58 1.42 1.36 3.50 1.09 0.36
 
5 Olof Ljunggren 21.56 18:31:00 1.01 3.37 6.42 10.02 10.24 13.30 15.02 16.14 20.27 21.32 21.56
Linköpings OK 1.01 2.36 3.05 3.20 0.22 3.06 1.32 1.12 4.13 1.05 0.24
 
6 Emanuel Herberthson 22.19 19:05:00 1.03 3.55 7.22 10.54 11.24 12.51 14.42 16.23 21.06 21.52 22.19
Linköpings OK 1.03 2.52 3.27 3.32 0.30 1.27 1.51 1.41 4.43 0.46 0.27
 
7 Olle Johansson 23.32 19:07:00 1.46 5.23 9.27 13.15 13.44 17.20 18.52 20.24 22.02 23.05 23.32
Linköpings OK 1.46 3.37 4.04 3.48 0.29 3.36 1.32 1.32 1.38 1.03 0.27
 
8 Pontus Björklid 25.47 18:55:00 1.08 6.27 10.37 16.06 16.31 18.43 20.25 21.52 24.13 25.23 25.47
OK Roxen 1.08 5.19 4.10 5.29 0.25 2.12 1.42 1.27 2.21 1.10 0.24
 
9 Martin Herbertsson 26.16 18:37:00 1.34 5.26 9.51 14.10 15.38 19.15 21.37 22.59 24.38 25.48 26.16
OK Roxen 1.34 3.52 4.25 4.19 1.28 3.37 2.22 1.22 1.39 1.10 0.28
 
10 Jakob Thellsén 26.51 19:03:00 0.57 9.21 12.38 18.48 19.10 21.21 22.50 23.53 25.43 26.25 26.51
OK Roxen 0.57 8.24 3.17 6.10 0.22 2.11 1.29 1.03 1.50 0.42 0.26
 
11 Josef Helander 28.15 18:51:00 1.33 9.17 13.00 17.48 18.20 19.55 22.51 24.42 26.36 27.48 28.15
OK Roxen 1.33 7.44 3.43 4.48 0.32 1.35 2.56 1.51 1.54 1.12 0.27
 
12 Arvid Sundin 31.16 18:33:00 1.35 9.43 14.05 18.17 19.02 23.20 25.40 27.36 29.14 30.41 31.16
OK Roxen 1.35 8.08 4.22 4.12 0.45 4.18 2.20 1.56 1.38 1.27 0.35
 
13 Markus Hyllengren 35.08 18:39:00 2.12 6.27 11.49 21.30 22.11 26.07 28.26 30.42 32.59 34.24 35.08
Linköpings OK 2.12 4.15 5.22 9.41 0.41 3.56 2.19 2.16 2.17 1.25 0.44
 
14 David Josefsson 36.57 18:35:00 1.15 13.40 17.09 21.24 22.07 29.43 31.49 33.13 35.03 36.20 36.57
OK Roxen 1.15 12.25 3.29 4.15 0.43 7.36 2.06 1.24 1.50 1.17 0.37
 
15 Elias Grafström 40.51 19:01:00 2.33 14.59 19.02 28.31 28.58 30.54 34.08 36.13 39.06 40.15 40.51
Stjärnorps SK 2.33 12.26 4.03 9.29 0.27 1.56 3.14 2.05 2.53 1.09 0.36
 
16 Philip Bönner 42.53 18:43:00 2.05 5.56 11.50 16.30 17.19 26.31 30.22 36.52 40.47 42.07 42.53
Björkfors GoIF 2.05 3.51 5.54 4.40 0.49 9.12 3.51 6.30 3.55 1.20 0.46
 
17 Kalle Sköld 46.40 18:59:00 1.29 5.48 13.11 31.06 31.49 36.39 39.42 42.12 43.47 46.14 46.40
OK Roxen 1.29 4.19 7.23 17.55 0.43 4.50 3.03 2.30 1.35 2.27 0.26
 
18 Anton Eklöf 72.26 18:41:00 5.42 16.48 29.34 44.42 45.58 54.44 58.36 62.33 70.22 71.48 72.26
OK Roxen 5.42 11.06 12.46 15.08 1.16 8.46 3.52 3.57 7.49 1.26 0.38
 

H12      Bana 2800 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-71 3-37 4-43 5-47 6-72 7-60 8-73 9-42 10-64 11-70 M-2
 
1 Hugo Lillieström 21.04 18:52:00 0.39 2.51 4.26 6.23 8.26 10.25 12.37 14.24 15.49 19.00 20.37 21.04
OK Roxen 0.39 2.12 1.35 1.57 2.03 1.59 2.12 1.47 1.25 3.11 1.37 0.27
 
2 Jonas Andersson 23.16 18:48:00 1.15 3.40 5.20 7.24 9.34 11.54 14.25 16.10 17.36 20.42 22.55 23.16
OK Roxen 1.15 2.25 1.40 2.04 2.10 2.20 2.31 1.45 1.26 3.06 2.13 0.21
 
3 Joel Karnehed 25.40 18:34:00 0.43 3.32 5.28 7.53 9.56 12.17 15.13 17.38 19.19 23.22 25.16 25.40
OK Roxen 0.43 2.49 1.56 2.25 2.03 2.21 2.56 2.25 1.41 4.03 1.54 0.24
 
4 Jakob Peterson 28.34 18:50:00 1.04 3.57 6.06 9.03 11.34 13.37 17.19 20.08 22.17 26.51 28.12 28.34
Linköpings OK 1.04 2.53 2.09 2.57 2.31 2.03 3.42 2.49 2.09 4.34 1.21 0.22
 
5 Sixten Elehed 30.25 18:38:00 1.15 4.47 7.36 10.38 12.47 15.23 19.18 21.39 23.20 28.04 29.59 30.25
Linköpings OK 1.15 3.32 2.49 3.02 2.09 2.36 3.55 2.21 1.41 4.44 1.55 0.26
 
6 Pontus Lindblom 30.46 18:30:00 1.00 4.09 6.55 9.21 11.54 15.25 18.57 23.16 24.58 28.42 30.17 30.46
OK Roxen 1.00 3.09 2.46 2.26 2.33 3.31 3.32 4.19 1.42 3.44 1.35 0.29
 
7 Rickard Surin 33.18 18:40:00 2.02 5.45 9.05 11.19 14.00 19.57 24.05 26.00 27.58 31.05 32.51 33.18
OK Roxen 2.02 3.43 3.20 2.14 2.41 5.57 4.08 1.55 1.58 3.07 1.46 0.27
 
8 Axel Kullberg 33.46 18:42:00 1.23 4.46 6.59 9.30 12.04 14.39 20.08 23.58 26.57 31.38 33.15 33.46
Linköpings OK 1.23 3.23 2.13 2.31 2.34 2.35 5.29 3.50 2.59 4.41 1.37 0.31
 
9 William Nilsson 34.46 18:46:00 1.00 4.57 7.24 10.05 17.56 20.31 24.04 27.09 28.54 32.45 34.18 34.46
OK Roxen 1.00 3.57 2.27 2.41 7.51 2.35 3.33 3.05 1.45 3.51 1.33 0.28
 
10 Martin Hägglund 37.13 18:56:00 2.59 6.30 10.39 13.15 15.59 21.57 24.58 27.08 29.07 35.28 36.46 37.13
Linköpings OK 2.59 3.31 4.09 2.36 2.44 5.58 3.01 2.10 1.59 6.21 1.18 0.27
 
EjG Hugo Dalhammer 37.03 1.31 4.55 9.38 12.07 20.04 22.25 26.41 29.14 30.55 34.53 37.03
OK Roxen 1.31 3.24 4.43 2.29 7.57 2.21 4.16 2.33 1.41 3.58 2.10
 
Kalle Johansson EjStart 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 

H14      Bana 3400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-63 2-32 3-33 4-62 5-42 6-44 7-45 8-46 9-47 10-39 11-60 12-61 13-70 M-2
 
1 Sven Engström 25.35 18:33:00 1.16 2.40 4.17 6.16 8.00 10.42 12.38 14.44 16.22 18.23 20.35 22.58 25.13 25.35
Linköpings OK 1.16 1.24 1.37 1.59 1.44 2.42 1.56 2.06 1.38 2.01 2.12 2.23 2.15 0.22
 
2 Elias Rankka 27.31 18:35:00 0.54 2.12 4.03 6.47 8.29 11.28 12.56 15.08 17.13 19.44 22.13 24.37 27.09 27.31
OK Roxen 0.54 1.18 1.51 2.44 1.42 2.59 1.28 2.12 2.05 2.31 2.29 2.24 2.32 0.22
 
3 Albin Lillieström 29.58 18:41:00 1.25 2.37 4.12 6.42 9.06 12.05 15.56 17.58 19.58 22.01 24.21 26.56 29.28 29.58
OK Roxen 1.25 1.12 1.35 2.30 2.24 2.59 3.51 2.02 2.00 2.03 2.20 2.35 2.32 0.30
 
4 Adam Thellsén 31.16 18:55:00 2.34 3.50 5.47 8.55 11.12 14.21 16.38 18.46 20.34 23.37 25.44 28.13 30.49 31.16
OK Roxen 2.34 1.16 1.57 3.08 2.17 3.09 2.17 2.08 1.48 3.03 2.07 2.29 2.36 0.27
 
5 Lukas Eveborn 32.36 18:31:00 1.25 2.52 5.39 9.41 11.42 15.33 17.52 20.10 22.12 24.27 26.42 29.33 32.08 32.36
OK Roxen 1.25 1.27 2.47 4.02 2.01 3.51 2.19 2.18 2.02 2.15 2.15 2.51 2.35 0.28
 
6 Olle Hansson 34.37 19:05:00 1.53 3.18 4.49 9.16 11.18 14.32 17.59 20.59 24.21 26.24 29.00 31.46 34.13 34.37
OK Roxen 1.53 1.25 1.31 4.27 2.02 3.14 3.27 3.00 3.22 2.03 2.36 2.46 2.27 0.24
 
7 Simon Kärrström 35.21 18:47:00 2.05 3.45 5.27 10.59 13.48 17.03 19.45 22.16 24.13 26.29 29.27 32.43 35.00 35.21
OK Roxen 2.05 1.40 1.42 5.32 2.49 3.15 2.42 2.31 1.57 2.16 2.58 3.16 2.17 0.21
 
8 Joakim Ericsson 36.47 19:03:00 1.28 3.51 6.21 11.22 13.32 17.20 19.44 22.09 24.35 27.09 30.41 33.55 36.22 36.47
Linköpings OK 1.28 2.23 2.30 5.01 2.10 3.48 2.24 2.25 2.26 2.34 3.32 3.14 2.27 0.25
 
9 Albin Andersson 41.34 18:43:00 1.08 2.51 4.49 10.32 13.39 17.25 22.08 25.53 28.10 30.45 33.31 38.14 41.06 41.34
Björkfors GoIF 1.08 1.43 1.58 5.43 3.07 3.46 4.43 3.45 2.17 2.35 2.46 4.43 2.52 0.28
 
10 Eric Ekström 46.04 18:57:00 4.52 7.14 9.18 12.31 15.38 19.59 23.23 28.46 31.46 34.57 38.48 42.25 45.38 46.04
Linköpings OK 4.52 2.22 2.04 3.13 3.07 4.21 3.24 5.23 3.00 3.11 3.51 3.37 3.13 0.26
 
11 Theodor Årnfelt 50.14 18:53:00 4.38 6.36 10.24 15.53 19.43 24.09 27.30 32.23 35.34 38.49 42.51 46.27 49.47 50.14
Linköpings OK 4.38 1.58 3.48 5.29 3.50 4.26 3.21 4.53 3.11 3.15 4.02 3.36 3.20 0.27
 
12 Björn Detterfelt 60.45 18:39:00 4.31 7.24 10.25 16.20 21.41 28.19 31.24 35.54 41.09 45.58 50.11 55.06 60.11 60.45
Linköpings OK 4.31 2.53 3.01 5.55 5.21 6.38 3.05 4.30 5.15 4.49 4.13 4.55 5.05 0.34
 
EjG Emil Thellsén 10.20 1.03 2.18 4.43 9.41 10.20
OK Roxen 1.03 1.15 2.25 4.58 0.39
 
EjG Leo Rystam 55.23 2.29 9.27 11.12 15.14 17.26 21.32 55.23
OK Roxen 2.29 6.58 1.45 4.02 2.12 4.06 33.51
 
Johan Stenström EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 

U1      Bana 2400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-34 2-78 3-37 4-59 5-75 6-76 7-74 8-57 9-70 M-2
 
1 Elvira Karnehed 23.15 06:33:35 1.32 4.01 6.48 10.02 14.18 14.55 17.53 21.00 22.47 23.15
OK Roxen 1.32 2.29 2.47 3.14 4.16 0.37 2.58 3.07 1.47 0.28
 
2 Albin Eronn 24.34 06:35:10 2.10 4.36 7.56 12.03 15.55 16.35 19.26 22.41 24.01 24.34
Linköpings OK 2.10 2.26 3.20 4.07 3.52 0.40 2.51 3.15 1.20 0.33
 
3 Saga Svartz 25.12 07:06:42 2.11 4.50 8.24 12.20 16.15 16.55 19.55 23.33 24.35 25.12
OK Roxen 2.11 2.39 3.34 3.56 3.55 0.40 3.00 3.38 1.02 0.37
 
4 Albin Svartz 25.56 06:36:41 2.08 4.51 8.21 12.51 17.26 18.06 21.04 24.19 25.27 25.56
OK Roxen 2.08 2.43 3.30 4.30 4.35 0.40 2.58 3.15 1.08 0.29
 
5 Sofie Sverdrup 27.12 06:55:38 1.54 4.47 8.14 13.18 19.02 19.31 22.37 25.44 26.47 27.12
Linköpings OK 1.54 2.53 3.27 5.04 5.44 0.29 3.06 3.07 1.03 0.25
 
6 Sofia Magnusson 27.15 06:45:00 2.01 4.51 8.08 12.29 17.28 18.05 21.05 25.40 26.43 27.15
Linköpings OK 2.01 2.50 3.17 4.21 4.59 0.37 3.00 4.35 1.03 0.32
 
7 Jakob Tomasson 27.20 06:29:46 2.17 4.45 8.47 13.18 18.21 18.56 22.14 25.42 26.51 27.20
Linköpings OK 2.17 2.28 4.02 4.31 5.03 0.35 3.18 3.28 1.09 0.29
 
8 Teodor Malmgren 27.23 06:45:26 1.55 4.31 9.39 13.37 18.08 18.42 21.42 25.49 26.51 27.23
Linköpings OK 1.55 2.36 5.08 3.58 4.31 0.34 3.00 4.07 1.02 0.32
 
9 Alexander Svensson 27.30 06:46:29 1.45 4.43 7.11 11.13 14.53 15.30 20.51 23.46 27.01 27.30
Linköpings OK 1.45 2.58 2.28 4.02 3.40 0.37 5.21 2.55 3.15 0.29
 
10 Oliver Äse 30.06 06:32:40 2.22 4.54 7.41 12.26 19.15 19.47 23.56 28.22 29.35 30.06
Linköpings OK 2.22 2.32 2.47 4.45 6.49 0.32 4.09 4.26 1.13 0.31
 
11 Tyr Persson 30.59 06:41:49 1.54 4.47 9.31 14.32 21.50 22.24 25.17 29.01 30.16 30.59
Linköpings OK 1.54 2.53 4.44 5.01 7.18 0.34 2.53 3.44 1.15 0.43
 
12 Alice Marmelid 31.12 06:47:37 1.54 4.50 9.04 13.22 20.04 20.52 25.10 29.15 30.41 31.12
OK Roxen 1.54 2.56 4.14 4.18 6.42 0.48 4.18 4.05 1.26 0.31
 
13 Ivar Elehed 33.51 06:50:14 1.51 4.50 11.11 15.30 20.48 21.24 26.46 31.53 33.11 33.51
Linköpings OK 1.51 2.59 6.21 4.19 5.18 0.36 5.22 5.07 1.18 0.40
 
14 Viktor Ols 34.17 06:31:30 2.32 5.40 9.03 12.49 20.23 20.59 24.58 32.17 33.40 34.17
Linköpings OK 2.32 3.08 3.23 3.46 7.34 0.36 3.59 7.19 1.23 0.37
 
15 Moa Hjorth 34.31 06:31:05 2.43 6.10 11.40 16.48 22.47 23.25 26.53 32.18 33.55 34.31
OK Roxen 2.43 3.27 5.30 5.08 5.59 0.38 3.28 5.25 1.37 0.36
 
16 Amy Witell 34.43 06:41:34 2.04 4.52 10.10 16.21 21.21 22.04 27.16 32.08 33.38 34.43
Linköpings OK 2.04 2.48 5.18 6.11 5.00 0.43 5.12 4.52 1.30 1.05
 
17 Frida Sahlman 36.03 06:38:31 2.33 7.06 12.05 18.32 23.51 24.32 28.50 33.19 35.26 36.03
Linköpings OK 2.33 4.33 4.59 6.27 5.19 0.41 4.18 4.29 2.07 0.37
 
18 Scharliina Eräpuro 36.15 06:41:05 1.53 4.45 14.50 19.26 23.27 23.56 29.55 33.49 35.48 36.15
OK Roxen 1.53 2.52 10.05 4.36 4.01 0.29 5.59 3.54 1.59 0.27
 
19 David Hägglund 36.23 06:55:42 2.05 5.51 10.09 15.46 26.10 26.33 30.12 34.51 35.53 36.23
Linköpings OK 2.05 3.46 4.18 5.37 10.24 0.23 3.39 4.39 1.02 0.30
 
20 Ina Eriksson 39.32 06:34:46 3.00 7.34 13.02 18.30 25.30 26.09 31.28 37.22 38.58 39.32
OK Roxen 3.00 4.34 5.28 5.28 7.00 0.39 5.19 5.54 1.36 0.34
 
21 Sara Löfgren 39.52 06:37:52 2.53 5.57 10.10 18.20 26.43 27.42 33.20 37.48 39.22 39.52
OK Roxen 2.53 3.04 4.13 8.10 8.23 0.59 5.38 4.28 1.34 0.30
 
22 Markus Bergbom 40.02 06:45:17 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 
23 Robin Eriksson Ölfvingsso 40.46 06:30:47 2.16 6.48 13.14 18.18 25.05 25.56 32.23 37.55 39.53 40.46
Linköpings OK 2.16 4.32 6.26 5.04 6.47 0.51 6.27 5.32 1.58 0.53
 
24 Anton Sundin 41.03 06:40:42 3.13 7.14 12.12 17.48 25.57 26.48 31.25 38.33 40.19 41.03
OK Roxen 3.13 4.01 4.58 5.36 8.09 0.51 4.37 7.08 1.46 0.44
 
25 Elin Alkenius 42.13 06:39:51 3.22 7.03 13.07 19.20 25.13 26.26 32.29 37.30 40.39 42.13
Linköpings OK 3.22 3.41 6.04 6.13 5.53 1.13 6.03 5.01 3.09 1.34
 
26 Linnea Bark 43.25 06:45:49 2.48 6.56 12.43 19.09 28.44 29.33 34.11 40.51 42.27 43.25
Linköpings OK 2.48 4.08 5.47 6.26 9.35 0.49 4.38 6.40 1.36 0.58
 
27 Nova Wisen 43.51 06:44:33 2.42 7.49 14.02 21.18 30.17 31.00 35.29 41.55 43.23 43.51
OK Roxen 2.42 5.07 6.13 7.16 8.59 0.43 4.29 6.26 1.28 0.28
 
28 Sigrid Fröberg 43.55 06:38:08 2.58 6.57 11.57 18.58 27.00 28.04 34.44 40.39 43.13 43.55
OK Roxen 2.58 3.59 5.00 7.01 8.02 1.04 6.40 5.55 2.34 0.42
 
29 Ludvig Berglund 44.32 06:54:22 2.05 11.03 21.35 25.39 31.47 32.23 38.00 42.44 43.59 44.32
Linköpings OK 2.05 8.58 10.32 4.04 6.08 0.36 5.37 4.44 1.15 0.33
 
30 Max Wisen 46.45 06:44:36 3.57 8.03 15.16 22.40 30.27 31.36 36.42 42.51 44.17 46.45
OK Roxen 3.57 4.06 7.13 7.24 7.47 1.09 5.06 6.09 1.26 2.28
 
31 Mattias Josefsson 47.36 06:43:36 3.21 7.42 14.00 22.02 30.09 31.13 39.16 45.00 46.56 47.36
OK Roxen 3.21 4.21 6.18 8.02 8.07 1.04 8.03 5.44 1.56 0.40
 
32 Siri Berglund 48.47 06:51:30 2.47 7.20 13.22 20.10 33.20 34.20 40.22 46.06 48.10 48.47
Linköpings OK 2.47 4.33 6.02 6.48 13.10 1.00 6.02 5.44 2.04 0.37
 
33 Ellen Råberg 49.10 06:35:40 3.24 8.12 14.44 22.10 31.40 32.42 39.36 46.22 48.30 49.10
Linköpings OK 3.24 4.48 6.32 7.26 9.30 1.02 6.54 6.46 2.08 0.40
 
34 Martin Björklid 56.39 06:52:44 6.03 9.27 24.49 32.00 41.13 42.11 46.12 54.11 56.02 56.39
OK Roxen 6.03 3.24 15.22 7.11 9.13 0.58 4.01 7.59 1.51 0.37
 
35 Sofie Bergström 62.40 06:35:45 2.44 9.34 33.08 39.34 48.56 49.29 53.54 60.38 62.01 62.40
OK Roxen 2.44 6.50 23.34 6.26 9.22 0.33 4.25 6.44 1.23 0.39
 
EjG Joel Rosell 25.15 2.01 6.46 10.55 14.40 15.17 19.00 23.35 24.41 25.15
Linköpings OK 2.01 4.45 4.09 3.45 0.37 3.43 4.35 1.06 0.34
 
EjG Gustav Detterfelt 27.07 8.33 15.44 27.07
Linköpings OK 8.33 7.11 11.23
 
EjG Oliver Lindblom 27.57 1.31 10.55 18.25 18.55 22.20 26.09 27.19 27.57
OK Roxen 1.31 9.24 7.30 0.30 3.25 3.49 1.10 0.38
 
Kristin Herberthson EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Axel Sundelin EjStart 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 
Joel Gunnarsson EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Alexander Hansson EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Hanna Roth EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Patrik Modorato EjStart 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 

U2      Bana 2800 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-71 3-37 4-43 5-47 6-72 7-60 8-73 9-42 10-64 11-70 M-2
 
1 Maya Hyland 44.11 06:49:27 2.34 6.31 10.37 14.16 17.02 21.07 27.03 32.42 36.00 41.28 43.33 44.11
Stjärnorps SK 2.34 3.57 4.06 3.39 2.46 4.05 5.56 5.39 3.18 5.28 2.05 0.38
 
2 Ludvig Forslund 52.56 06:45:04 2.27 6.13 10.06 14.22 22.21 26.48 33.21 38.14 43.03 50.02 52.22 52.56
Linköpings OK 2.27 3.46 3.53 4.16 7.59 4.27 6.33 4.53 4.49 6.59 2.20 0.34
 
3 Hannes Tomasson 53.02 06:29:40 1.26 4.37 7.20 10.01 12.41 16.07 19.30 23.51 32.04 50.02 52.39 53.02
Linköpings OK 1.26 3.11 2.43 2.41 2.40 3.26 3.23 4.21 8.13 17.58 2.37 0.23
 
4 Otto Palm 53.09 06:44:53 2.35 6.46 10.14 14.38 22.42 26.48 33.35 38.29 43.11 50.41 52.38 53.09
Linköpings OK 2.35 4.11 3.28 4.24 8.04 4.06 6.47 4.54 4.42 7.30 1.57 0.31
 
5 Elsa Rimhagen 59.06 06:30:21 3.54 9.04 13.27 18.57 24.16 28.15 35.26 42.45 46.35 54.29 57.45 59.06
Linköpings OK 3.54 5.10 4.23 5.30 5.19 3.59 7.11 7.19 3.50 7.54 3.16 1.21
 
6 Olivia Fröberg 80.35 06:34:19 8.26 15.02 21.31 28.03 38.00 45.15 51.23 65.29 69.15 76.34 79.31 80.35
OK Roxen 8.26 6.36 6.29 6.32 9.57 7.15 6.08 14.06 3.46 7.19 2.57 1.04
 
Adam Holman EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 

U3      Bana 3400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-33 3-38 4-43 5-44 6-45 7-46 8-47 9-39 10-60 11-61 12-64 13-70 M-2
 
1 Einar Johansson 19.00 06:58:46 0.32 1.58 3.12 5.03 6.12 7.28 9.00 10.24 12.21 14.14 16.10 17.42 18.39 19.00
Linköpings OK 0.32 1.26 1.14 1.51 1.09 1.16 1.32 1.24 1.57 1.53 1.56 1.32 0.57 0.21
 
2 Mattias Ajander 46.13 06:43:02 1.07 5.20 9.50 14.12 19.21 22.42 25.45 28.36 33.07 36.55 40.49 44.04 45.48 46.13
OK Roxen 1.07 4.13 4.30 4.22 5.09 3.21 3.03 2.51 4.31 3.48 3.54 3.15 1.44 0.25
 
3 Linda Gustfasson 50.21 06:42:45 1.21 6.01 11.33 17.02 19.26 22.43 25.44 28.39 32.12 35.28 40.03 48.28 49.53 50.21
Linköpings OK 1.21 4.40 5.32 5.29 2.24 3.17 3.01 2.55 3.33 3.16 4.35 8.25 1.25 0.28
 
4 Caroline Bark 59.56 06:45:36 2.19 6.45 16.17 20.51 23.07 26.46 30.08 35.23 40.35 44.39 52.30 57.04 59.26 59.56
Linköpings OK 2.19 4.26 9.32 4.34 2.16 3.39 3.22 5.15 5.12 4.04 7.51 4.34 2.22 0.30
 
EjG Sandra Gustafsson 59.18 2.02 6.11 9.17 13.16 15.45 44.44 48.54 53.18 56.35 58.49 59.18
Linköpings OK 2.02 4.09 3.06 3.59 2.29 28.59 4.10 4.24 3.17 2.14 0.29
 
Andreas Johansson EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00