Ungdomsserien deltävling 4 2012-08-29

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-08-29 21:14:47



D10      Bana 2400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-65 2-58 3-62 4-64 5-71 6-77 7-51 8-55 9-152 10-150 M-2
 
1 Elvira Karnehed 20.25 18:11:00 0.47 2.21 3.49 5.26 10.59 13.01 14.40 16.20 18.30 19.56 20.25
OK Roxen 0.47 1.34 1.28 1.37 5.33 2.02 1.39 1.40 2.10 1.26 0.29
 
2 Olivia Asketun 21.07 18:43:00 0.48 2.37 4.08 5.45 9.52 12.34 14.26 16.13 18.55 20.32 21.07
OK Roxen 0.48 1.49 1.31 1.37 4.07 2.42 1.52 1.47 2.42 1.37 0.35
 
3 Bianca Ulltjärn 27.26 18:27:00 0.49 2.55 4.48 6.55 14.02 16.51 19.03 21.36 24.47 26.48 27.26
OK Roxen 0.49 2.06 1.53 2.07 7.07 2.49 2.12 2.33 3.11 2.01 0.38
 
4 Kristin Herberthson 28.25 18:15:00 0.52 2.51 4.34 6.56 12.39 17.11 19.29 22.01 25.21 27.47 28.25
Linköpings OK 0.52 1.59 1.43 2.22 5.43 4.32 2.18 2.32 3.20 2.26 0.38
 
5 Hanna Roth 28.41 18:07:00 0.58 2.57 5.07 7.09 14.57 17.18 19.24 22.33 26.04 28.00 28.41
Linköpings OK 0.58 1.59 2.10 2.02 7.48 2.21 2.06 3.09 3.31 1.56 0.41
 
6 Amelie Johansson 29.34 18:23:00 2.10 4.41 6.55 9.26 14.18 19.30 22.05 24.00 27.09 28.58 29.34
Linköpings OK 2.10 2.31 2.14 2.31 4.52 5.12 2.35 1.55 3.09 1.49 0.36
 
7 Hanna Lundgren 31.19 18:39:00 1.04 3.18 5.28 8.13 14.25 19.11 22.02 24.51 28.18 30.33 31.19
Linköpings OK 1.04 2.14 2.10 2.45 6.12 4.46 2.51 2.49 3.27 2.15 0.46
 
8 Moa Hjort 31.31 18:51:00 2.32 4.48 6.54 10.20 15.16 19.39 21.54 25.06 28.28 30.51 31.31
OK Roxen 2.32 2.16 2.06 3.26 4.56 4.23 2.15 3.12 3.22 2.23 0.40
 
9 Ebba Klein 31.47 18:03:00 1.58 3.45 5.43 8.21 17.56 22.00 24.46 26.28 29.27 31.11 31.47
Björkfors GoIF 1.58 1.47 1.58 2.38 9.35 4.04 2.46 1.42 2.59 1.44 0.36
 
10 Josefin Johansson 38.33 18:31:00 1.12 3.28 7.55 11.31 18.35 24.21 27.16 30.21 35.14 37.54 38.33
Linköpings OK 1.12 2.16 4.27 3.36 7.04 5.46 2.55 3.05 4.53 2.40 0.39
 
11 Jonna Alfredsson 48.10 18:35:00 1.30 4.01 6.33 9.22 22.30 32.25 37.57 41.04 44.38 47.26 48.10
OK Roxen 1.30 2.31 2.32 2.49 13.08 9.55 5.32 3.07 3.34 2.48 0.44
 
12 Sigrid Fröberg 62.53 18:02:00 1.13 4.39 7.44 11.36 23.24 34.22 52.08 54.56 59.05 62.03 62.53
OK Roxen 1.13 3.26 3.05 3.52 11.48 10.58 17.46 2.48 4.09 2.58 0.50
 
Alice Marmelid EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 
Siri Berglund EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 

D12      Bana 3100 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-65 2-57 3-59 4-64 5-67 6-72 7-74 8-51 9-54 10-150 M-2
 
1 Linnea Hansson 22.54 18:16:00 0.36 2.30 4.40 7.03 9.43 11.42 14.06 17.09 18.35 22.21 22.54
OK Roxen 0.36 1.54 2.10 2.23 2.40 1.59 2.24 3.03 1.26 3.46 0.33
 
2 Tove Pettersson 25.10 18:01:00 0.40 2.49 5.08 7.40 10.34 13.55 16.12 19.13 20.35 24.39 25.10
OK Roxen 0.40 2.09 2.19 2.32 2.54 3.21 2.17 3.01 1.22 4.04 0.31
 
3 Tove Ekström 26.36 18:13:00 0.51 3.01 6.41 9.09 12.19 14.40 17.05 20.17 21.51 25.57 26.36
Linköpings OK 0.51 2.10 3.40 2.28 3.10 2.21 2.25 3.12 1.34 4.06 0.39
 
4 Tove Pihlström 27.47 18:19:00 0.38 2.44 5.19 8.20 11.33 14.31 18.20 21.37 23.17 27.11 27.47
OK Roxen 0.38 2.06 2.35 3.01 3.13 2.58 3.49 3.17 1.40 3.54 0.36
 
5 Amanda Ivehammar 28.35 18:22:00 0.47 2.49 5.02 7.46 12.37 16.43 19.19 22.26 24.24 28.03 28.35
Linköpings OK 0.47 2.02 2.13 2.44 4.51 4.06 2.36 3.07 1.58 3.39 0.32
 
6 Olivia Fröberg 28.37 17:58:00 0.42 3.04 5.26 8.52 12.05 16.30 19.09 22.18 23.48 27.57 28.37
OK Roxen 0.42 2.22 2.22 3.26 3.13 4.25 2.39 3.09 1.30 4.09 0.40
 
7 Signe Hedbrant 31.26 18:04:00 0.47 3.12 7.21 10.13 13.56 16.51 20.19 24.24 26.31 30.50 31.26
OK Roxen 0.47 2.25 4.09 2.52 3.43 2.55 3.28 4.05 2.07 4.19 0.36
 
8 Frida Sahlman 34.41 18:07:00 0.41 2.57 6.20 8.57 12.40 15.12 17.57 28.46 30.33 34.03 34.41
Linköpings OK 0.41 2.16 3.23 2.37 3.43 2.32 2.45 10.49 1.47 3.30 0.38
 
9 Malva Eveborn 39.55 18:10:00 0.43 3.37 8.17 11.42 17.05 21.05 26.22 31.47 33.53 39.25 39.55
OK Roxen 0.43 2.54 4.40 3.25 5.23 4.00 5.17 5.25 2.06 5.32 0.30
 
Anna Öhlin EjStart 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 

D14      Bana 3700 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-60 2-67 3-73 4-75 5-50 6-49 7-79 8-71 9-151 10-150 M-2
 
1 Lova Eveborn 28.58 18:14:00 3.06 6.56 10.02 11.36 16.22 17.44 18.50 23.19 27.29 28.28 28.58
OK Roxen 3.06 3.50 3.06 1.34 4.46 1.22 1.06 4.29 4.10 0.59 0.30
 
2 Emma Pettersson 32.28 18:10:00 2.48 7.33 10.30 11.57 17.10 18.29 19.32 26.03 31.01 31.58 32.28
OK Roxen 2.48 4.45 2.57 1.27 5.13 1.19 1.03 6.31 4.58 0.57 0.30
 
3 Johanna Gustås 33.35 18:08:00 3.02 7.08 10.06 12.27 18.19 20.41 21.55 26.48 31.55 32.59 33.35
Linköpings OK 3.02 4.06 2.58 2.21 5.52 2.22 1.14 4.53 5.07 1.04 0.36
 
4 Malin Kärrström 34.14 18:22:00 3.20 7.38 11.07 13.02 18.38 20.24 21.36 26.52 32.26 33.41 34.14
OK Roxen 3.20 4.18 3.29 1.55 5.36 1.46 1.12 5.16 5.34 1.15 0.33
 
5 Klara Ljunggren 34.27 18:20:00 3.21 7.18 11.28 13.11 18.41 20.15 21.18 27.36 32.37 33.54 34.27
Linköpings OK 3.21 3.57 4.10 1.43 5.30 1.34 1.03 6.18 5.01 1.17 0.33
 
6 Victoria Asketun 34.33 18:18:00 3.03 7.23 11.22 13.20 18.41 20.14 22.22 27.51 32.43 33.59 34.33
OK Roxen 3.03 4.20 3.59 1.58 5.21 1.33 2.08 5.29 4.52 1.16 0.34
 
7 Sarah Magnusson 34.49 18:26:00 2.52 6.35 9.38 11.11 16.40 21.55 22.59 28.05 33.06 34.13 34.49
Linköpings OK 2.52 3.43 3.03 1.33 5.29 5.15 1.04 5.06 5.01 1.07 0.36
 
8 Sofia Borg 35.45 18:24:00 3.03 7.16 10.26 12.17 17.12 18.45 19.52 28.56 33.49 35.10 35.45
Linköpings OK 3.03 4.13 3.10 1.51 4.55 1.33 1.07 9.04 4.53 1.21 0.35
 
9 Tilda Marmelid 37.40 18:06:00 3.02 7.14 10.54 14.54 21.13 22.39 23.47 29.44 35.44 37.03 37.40
OK Roxen 3.02 4.12 3.40 4.00 6.19 1.26 1.08 5.57 6.00 1.19 0.37
 
10 Emma S Johansson 45.30 18:03:00 3.11 8.05 12.02 15.15 24.45 28.01 30.24 37.51 43.45 45.00 45.30
Linköpings OK 3.11 4.54 3.57 3.13 9.30 3.16 2.23 7.27 5.54 1.15 0.30
 
11 Hannele Möller 46.29 18:16:00 4.12 9.14 15.33 17.18 23.24 25.02 27.34 38.33 44.32 45.53 46.29
Linköpings OK 4.12 5.02 6.19 1.45 6.06 1.38 2.32 10.59 5.59 1.21 0.36
 
12 Henrietta Möller 50.55 18:12:00 10.53 15.28 19.29 21.15 27.28 29.12 31.35 42.35 48.48 50.14 50.55
Linköpings OK 10.53 4.35 4.01 1.46 6.13 1.44 2.23 11.00 6.13 1.26 0.41
 

H10      Bana 2400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-65 2-58 3-62 4-64 5-71 6-77 7-51 8-55 9-152 10-150 M-2
 
1 Måns Björnskiöld 20.32 18:17:00 0.46 2.26 4.13 5.58 9.07 11.58 13.51 16.02 18.27 20.01 20.32
OK Roxen 0.46 1.40 1.47 1.45 3.09 2.51 1.53 2.11 2.25 1.34 0.31
 
2 Albin Eronn 22.20 18:33:00 0.44 2.24 3.58 5.45 10.56 13.14 14.48 16.54 19.49 21.40 22.20
Linköpings OK 0.44 1.40 1.34 1.47 5.11 2.18 1.34 2.06 2.55 1.51 0.40
 
3 Gustav Levander 23.46 18:21:00 1.14 2.47 4.46 6.48 10.55 13.14 15.52 18.58 21.26 23.12 23.46
Linköpings OK 1.14 1.33 1.59 2.02 4.07 2.19 2.38 3.06 2.28 1.46 0.34
 
4 Malte Eveborn 26.49 18:29:00 0.46 2.35 4.18 6.24 15.18 17.15 18.49 22.18 24.51 26.15 26.49
OK Roxen 0.46 1.49 1.43 2.06 8.54 1.57 1.34 3.29 2.33 1.24 0.34
 
5 Albin Kjellberg 30.27 18:41:00 1.23 3.34 5.50 8.23 13.39 17.43 20.52 23.37 27.44 29.43 30.27
Björkfors GOIF 1.23 2.11 2.16 2.33 5.16 4.04 3.09 2.45 4.07 1.59 0.44
 
6 Gustaf Kullberg 30.35 18:13:00 1.01 3.09 5.11 8.05 14.45 19.05 21.33 24.26 27.39 29.58 30.35
Björkfors GOIF 1.01 2.08 2.02 2.54 6.40 4.20 2.28 2.53 3.13 2.19 0.37
 
7 Julius Ulltjärn 33.41 18:09:00 1.02 3.01 4.47 7.12 18.43 22.35 24.43 28.06 31.13 33.00 33.41
OK Roxen 1.02 1.59 1.46 2.25 11.31 3.52 2.08 3.23 3.07 1.47 0.41
 
8 Albin Svartz 35.31 18:25:00 0.54 2.51 4.40 6.55 16.52 20.31 28.26 30.47 33.16 34.59 35.31
OK Roxen 0.54 1.57 1.49 2.15 9.57 3.39 7.55 2.21 2.29 1.43 0.32
 
9 Ivar Elehed 42.11 18:37:00 1.07 3.00 5.28 11.47 22.23 27.29 30.18 33.40 39.48 41.35 42.11
Linköpings OK 1.07 1.53 2.28 6.19 10.36 5.06 2.49 3.22 6.08 1.47 0.36
 
10 Albin Alfredsson 52.00 18:01:00 0.45 2.27 4.18 6.55 21.01 26.44 43.55 46.13 49.23 51.19 52.00
OK Roxen 0.45 1.42 1.51 2.37 14.06 5.43 17.11 2.18 3.10 1.56 0.41
 
David Josefsson EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 

H12      Bana 3100 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-65 2-57 3-59 4-64 5-67 6-72 7-74 8-51 9-54 10-150 M-2
 
1 Jakob Thellsén 18.56 18:12:00 0.31 2.11 3.51 5.56 8.07 9.54 11.42 14.25 15.30 18.24 18.56
OK Roxen 0.31 1.40 1.40 2.05 2.11 1.47 1.48 2.43 1.05 2.54 0.32
 
2 Olof Ljunggren 21.08 18:15:00 0.35 2.19 3.55 6.20 8.38 11.00 13.04 15.56 17.21 20.31 21.08
Linköpings OK 0.35 1.44 1.36 2.25 2.18 2.22 2.04 2.52 1.25 3.10 0.37
 
3 Emanuel Herberthson 22.49 18:09:00 0.36 2.34 4.24 6.55 10.01 12.00 14.17 17.18 18.40 22.16 22.49
Linköpings OK 0.36 1.58 1.50 2.31 3.06 1.59 2.17 3.01 1.22 3.36 0.33
 
4 Josef Helander 26.00 18:06:00 0.38 2.40 5.12 7.53 11.36 14.08 16.52 20.10 21.31 25.24 26.00
OK Roxen 0.38 2.02 2.32 2.41 3.43 2.32 2.44 3.18 1.21 3.53 0.36
 
5 Gabriel Ulltjärn 26.33 18:24:00 0.38 2.46 5.16 8.27 12.13 14.40 17.13 20.31 22.19 26.02 26.33
OK Roxen 0.38 2.08 2.30 3.11 3.46 2.27 2.33 3.18 1.48 3.43 0.31
 
6 Gunnar Engström 29.36 18:36:00 0.41 2.58 5.21 8.23 12.54 15.52 18.45 22.32 24.10 28.49 29.36
Linköpings OK 0.41 2.17 2.23 3.02 4.31 2.58 2.53 3.47 1.38 4.39 0.47
 
7 Joel Rosell 31.49 18:33:00 0.59 3.46 6.31 9.33 13.13 15.47 18.50 22.29 26.44 31.18 31.49
Linköpings OK 0.59 2.47 2.45 3.02 3.40 2.34 3.03 3.39 4.15 4.34 0.31
 
8 Jonathan Jylltorp 37.04 18:42:00 0.50 3.18 7.23 11.34 16.38 19.47 23.44 28.10 30.24 36.30 37.04
Linköpings OK 0.50 2.28 4.05 4.11 5.04 3.09 3.57 4.26 2.14 6.06 0.34
 
9 Martin Herbertsson 37.34 18:30:00 0.46 3.23 9.15 13.39 16.54 19.51 24.03 28.03 31.08 36.43 37.34
OK Roxen 0.46 2.37 5.52 4.24 3.15 2.57 4.12 4.00 3.05 5.35 0.51
 
10 Martin Hallemark-Svensson 43.33 18:00:00 0.59 3.46 12.30 16.08 21.37 26.28 30.30 35.16 37.38 42.54 43.33
Björkfors GoIF 0.59 2.47 8.44 3.38 5.29 4.51 4.02 4.46 2.22 5.16 0.39
 
11 Joel Gunnarsson 51.52 18:03:00 1.46 4.53 8.35 12.44 18.18 23.29 27.27 31.31 40.44 51.17 51.52
Linköpings OK 1.46 3.07 3.42 4.09 5.34 5.11 3.58 4.04 9.13 10.33 0.35
 
12 Emil Forslund 66.28 18:39:00 6.35 14.05 20.42 28.16 34.51 40.06 45.49 53.31 56.47 65.48 66.28
Linköpings OK 6.35 7.30 6.37 7.34 6.35 5.15 5.43 7.42 3.16 9.01 0.40
 
EjG Axel Hammarberg 40.53 1.11 9.12 30.14 40.07 40.53
Linköpings OK 1.11 8.01 21.02 9.53 0.46
 
EjG Robin Erikson Ölfvingsson 57.16 0.51 3.41 6.44 10.23 29.38 41.12 45.27 47.58 56.33 57.16
Linköpings OK 0.51 2.50 3.03 3.39 19.15 11.34 4.15 2.31 8.35 0.43
 
Filip Årnfelt EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Patrik Modorato EjStart 0.00
Björkfors GoIF 0.00
 

H14      Bana 3800 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-60 2-67 3-70 4-75 5-50 6-81 7-80 8-78 9-52 10-149 11-150 M-2
 
1 Hugo Lillieström 25.55 18:27:00 2.19 5.33 7.33 11.15 14.47 16.28 17.21 18.50 20.37 24.17 25.29 25.55
OK Roxen 2.19 3.14 2.00 3.42 3.32 1.41 0.53 1.29 1.47 3.40 1.12 0.26
 
2 Joel Karnehed 30.12 18:23:00 2.46 6.13 8.21 13.13 17.34 19.35 21.02 22.51 24.40 28.26 29.43 30.12
OK Roxen 2.46 3.27 2.08 4.52 4.21 2.01 1.27 1.49 1.49 3.46 1.17 0.29
 
3 Pontus Lindblom 31.59 18:19:00 2.34 6.09 8.20 13.12 17.25 20.50 21.48 23.44 25.55 30.01 31.33 31.59
OK Roxen 2.34 3.35 2.11 4.52 4.13 3.25 0.58 1.56 2.11 4.06 1.32 0.26
 
4 Jakob Peterson 36.07 18:07:00 2.35 6.02 8.10 14.10 19.22 22.19 23.38 26.04 28.30 34.19 35.41 36.07
Linköpings OK 2.35 3.27 2.08 6.00 5.12 2.57 1.19 2.26 2.26 5.49 1.22 0.26
 
5 Jonas Andersson 40.17 18:03:00 2.56 7.12 9.36 18.24 23.26 26.06 27.44 30.07 32.44 38.23 39.44 40.17
OK Roxen 2.56 4.16 2.24 8.48 5.02 2.40 1.38 2.23 2.37 5.39 1.21 0.33
 
6 Rikard Surin 42.02 18:09:00 2.40 8.30 11.53 17.54 22.54 26.28 27.41 33.59 36.00 40.03 41.35 42.02
OK Roxen 2.40 5.50 3.23 6.01 5.00 3.34 1.13 6.18 2.01 4.03 1.32 0.27
 
7 Sixten Elehed 48.28 18:21:00 4.03 8.30 11.29 17.48 24.39 27.48 30.00 36.43 40.07 46.01 47.47 48.28
Linköpings OK 4.03 4.27 2.59 6.19 6.51 3.09 2.12 6.43 3.24 5.54 1.46 0.41
 
8 Hugo Dalhammer 50.57 18:13:00 4.27 8.51 11.21 17.06 24.40 29.59 32.05 36.42 40.02 47.24 49.56 50.57
OK Roxen 4.27 4.24 2.30 5.45 7.34 5.19 2.06 4.37 3.20 7.22 2.32 1.01
 
EjG Carl-Henric Prestor 58.25 7.09 12.50 22.18 57.34 58.25
Linköpings OK 7.09 5.41 9.28 35.16 0.51
 
Alexander Sun Zhang EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Jakob Tomasson EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Ludvig Berglund EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Martin Hägglund EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 

U1      Bana 2400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-65 2-58 3-62 4-64 5-71 6-77 7-51 8-55 9-152 10-150 M-2
 
1 Linn Aldén 23.37 19:12:00 0.00 0.05 1.56 4.17 8.14 11.38 14.21 16.36 20.19 22.42 23.37
OK Roxen 0.00 0.05 1.51 2.21 3.57 3.24 2.43 2.15 3.43 2.23 0.55
 
2 Ludvig Eronn 25.04 18:00:00 0.53 2.50 4.47 7.07 11.08 14.45 16.49 19.11 22.06 24.16 25.04
Linköpings OK 0.53 1.57 1.57 2.20 4.01 3.37 2.04 2.22 2.55 2.10 0.48
 
3 Melker Svartz 25.52 18:10:00 1.06 3.20 5.20 8.07 12.08 15.23 17.50 20.23 23.14 25.11 25.52
OK Roxen 1.06 2.14 2.00 2.47 4.01 3.15 2.27 2.33 2.51 1.57 0.41
 
4 Melker Wibeck 27.43 18:32:00 1.54 3.43 5.28 7.28 14.27 18.02 20.05 21.54 25.09 27.11 27.43
Linköpings OK 1.54 1.49 1.45 2.00 6.59 3.35 2.03 1.49 3.15 2.02 0.32
 
5 Olle Sylvan 29.44 18:30:00 1.01 2.37 4.12 8.01 15.20 19.04 21.17 23.53 27.22 29.09 29.44
OK Roxen 1.01 1.36 1.35 3.49 7.19 3.44 2.13 2.36 3.29 1.47 0.35
 
6 Samuel Klein 30.54 18:40:00 1.10 3.24 6.00 9.01 14.44 19.02 22.04 25.00 28.21 30.06 30.54
Björkfors GoIF 1.10 2.14 2.36 3.01 5.43 4.18 3.02 2.56 3.21 1.45 0.48
 
7 Sigrid Ljunggren 32.06 18:28:00 1.39 3.50 7.06 10.25 17.05 21.14 24.01 26.07 29.19 31.26 32.06
Linköpings OK 1.39 2.11 3.16 3.19 6.40 4.09 2.47 2.06 3.12 2.07 0.40
 
8 Elis Ring 33.23 18:08:00 0.56 2.46 4.45 6.56 17.10 21.17 24.02 26.33 30.36 32.40 33.23
Linköpings OK 0.56 1.50 1.59 2.11 10.14 4.07 2.45 2.31 4.03 2.04 0.43
 
9 Elvira Hahn 33.39 18:48:00 1.11 3.42 6.06 9.00 17.43 21.46 24.09 26.51 30.07 32.51 33.39
Linköpings OK 1.11 2.31 2.24 2.54 8.43 4.03 2.23 2.42 3.16 2.44 0.48
 
10 Axel Gjessing 34.28 18:52:00 1.25 4.01 6.27 8.55 18.55 22.48 25.22 27.59 31.02 33.27 34.28
Linköpings OK 1.25 2.36 2.26 2.28 10.00 3.53 2.34 2.37 3.03 2.25 1.01
 
11 Malin Borg 36.11 18:24:00 1.18 3.59 6.48 9.47 19.03 25.09 27.58 29.57 33.34 35.31 36.11
Linköpings OK 1.18 2.41 2.49 2.59 9.16 6.06 2.49 1.59 3.37 1.57 0.40
 
12 Wilhelm Larsson 36.36 18:52:00 1.27 4.03 6.36 9.22 19.01 22.58 25.49 28.45 32.47 35.44 36.36
Linköpings OK 1.27 2.36 2.33 2.46 9.39 3.57 2.51 2.56 4.02 2.57 0.52
 
13 Emilia Gustafsson 39.04 18:26:00 0.52 3.19 5.18 7.57 17.32 24.34 27.57 31.03 35.09 38.14 39.04
OK Roxen 0.52 2.27 1.59 2.39 9.35 7.02 3.23 3.06 4.06 3.05 0.50
 
14 Robin Molander 39.22 18:02:00 3.41 5.58 10.16 12.44 23.14 27.20 30.04 32.31 36.34 38.42 39.22
Linköpings OK 3.41 2.17 4.18 2.28 10.30 4.06 2.44 2.27 4.03 2.08 0.40
 
15 Ellen Lindahl 39.28 18:22:00 1.42 4.47 7.08 10.12 23.27 27.21 30.10 32.48 36.25 38.39 39.28
OK Roxen 1.42 3.05 2.21 3.04 13.15 3.54 2.49 2.38 3.37 2.14 0.49
 
16 Albin Westerdahl 39.33 18:44:00 1.51 4.15 7.02 10.06 21.52 26.27 29.12 31.59 36.39 38.55 39.33
Linköpings OK 1.51 2.24 2.47 3.04 11.46 4.35 2.45 2.47 4.40 2.16 0.38
 
17 Alva Rydell 40.45 18:14:00 1.17 3.31 6.57 10.23 19.57 26.32 30.16 33.38 38.01 39.57 40.45
Björkfors GoIF 1.17 2.14 3.26 3.26 9.34 6.35 3.44 3.22 4.23 1.56 0.48
 
18 Matilda Mars 41.37 18:36:00 1.40 4.32 7.07 10.26 16.43 22.17 26.14 31.13 36.52 40.44 41.37
OK Roxen 1.40 2.52 2.35 3.19 6.17 5.34 3.57 4.59 5.39 3.52 0.53
 
19 Greta Berglund 53.13 18:34:00 2.31 5.58 12.51 17.48 31.05 36.03 39.03 42.52 49.40 52.24 53.13
Linköpings OK 2.31 3.27 6.53 4.57 13.17 4.58 3.00 3.49 6.48 2.44 0.49
 
20 Ida Hjort 60.08 18:04:00 0.55 3.14 5.33 9.31 21.15 32.18 49.37 52.16 56.49 59.31 60.08
OK Roxen 0.55 2.19 2.19 3.58 11.44 11.03 17.19 2.39 4.33 2.42 0.37
 
21 Viktor Magnusson 75.19 18:06:00 1.10 4.21 7.28 11.20 52.51 59.00 62.03 66.16 71.09 74.28 75.19
Linköpings OK 1.10 3.11 3.07 3.52 41.31 6.09 3.03 4.13 4.53 3.19 0.51
 
Mattias Josefsson EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 
Louise Ulltjärn EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 
Robin Fredsberg EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 
Johan Hägglund EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Josefine Jylltorp EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Ellen Wibeck EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Tove Dagersten EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Anna-Bell Eräpuro EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 

U2      Bana 3100 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-65 2-57 3-59 4-64 5-67 6-72 7-74 8-51 9-54 10-150 M-2
 
1 Elsa Rimhagen 31.11 18:34:00 0.37 2.45 5.21 8.28 12.11 14.43 17.48 21.40 26.13 30.34 31.11
Linköpings OK 0.37 2.08 2.36 3.07 3.43 2.32 3.05 3.52 4.33 4.21 0.37
 
2 Lova Elnegård 46.07 18:23:00 0.55 4.23 9.03 14.05 21.24 26.47 31.00 35.58 38.36 45.31 46.07
Linköpings OK 0.55 3.28 4.40 5.02 7.19 5.23 4.13 4.58 2.38 6.55 0.36
 
3 Elin Alkenius 46.27 18:29:00 1.12 4.28 8.06 12.55 20.35 24.40 30.23 36.10 38.57 45.48 46.27
Linköpings OK 1.12 3.16 3.38 4.49 7.40 4.05 5.43 5.47 2.47 6.51 0.39
 
4 Jonathan Årnfelt-Ramström 56.19 18:20:00 1.14 4.53 11.48 17.33 26.45 32.41 39.06 45.15 48.17 55.20 56.19
Linköpings OK 1.14 3.39 6.55 5.45 9.12 5.56 6.25 6.09 3.02 7.03 0.59
 
5 Viktor Ols 58.04 18:11:00 0.55 3.21 6.31 9.58 15.36 41.30 44.50 48.49 50.40 57.11 58.04
Linköpings OK 0.55 2.26 3.10 3.27 5.38 25.54 3.20 3.59 1.51 6.31 0.53
 
6 Elin Andersson 58.29 18:17:00 1.45 7.09 16.13 23.19 32.40 36.52 42.21 48.08 50.56 57.50 58.29
Linköpings OK 1.45 5.24 9.04 7.06 9.21 4.12 5.29 5.47 2.48 6.54 0.39
 
7 Tyra Hjortsmarker 59.32 18:08:00 1.20 5.53 10.26 15.59 23.08 30.52 36.34 43.24 47.38 58.40 59.32
Linköpings OK 1.20 4.33 4.33 5.33 7.09 7.44 5.42 6.50 4.14 11.02 0.52
 
8 Hektor Årnfelt-Ramström 74.44 18:02:00 1.33 6.19 13.02 21.13 32.50 42.25 53.01 62.41 66.19 73.52 74.44
Linköpings OK 1.33 4.46 6.43 8.11 11.37 9.35 10.36 9.40 3.38 7.33 0.52
 
Elin Kjellman EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 
Wilhelm Grindestam EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00
 

ÖM3      Bana 3800 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-60 2-67 3-70 4-75 5-50 6-81 7-80 8-78 9-52 10-149 11-150 M-2
 
1 Kent Stömberg 70.49 18:02:00 4.23 11.24 15.03 30.57 42.53 46.35 49.22 55.49 59.23 66.42 70.04 70.49
OK Roxen 4.23 7.01 3.39 15.54 11.56 3.42 2.47 6.27 3.34 7.19 3.22 0.45
 
2 Simon Kvarlin 79.09 18:00:00 6.05 15.04 21.16 31.35 47.35 51.22 54.49 59.05 63.32 74.55 78.20 79.09
Linköpings OK 6.05 8.59 6.12 10.19 16.00 3.47 3.27 4.16 4.27 11.23 3.25 0.49
 

ÖM4      Bana 4000 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-60 2-61 3-63 4-48 5-81 6-78 7-75 8-70 9-56 10-149 11-150 M-2
 
1 Lukas Eveborn 34.53 18:37:00 2.38 3.35 6.48 14.50 16.13 20.22 22.48 27.08 32.13 33.06 34.32 34.53
OK Roxen 2.38 0.57 3.13 8.02 1.23 4.09 2.26 4.20 5.05 0.53 1.26 0.21
 
2 Simon Kärrström 39.39 18:45:00 2.40 3.52 9.26 17.49 19.30 22.37 25.52 30.17 36.33 37.26 39.14 39.39
OK Roxen 2.40 1.12 5.34 8.23 1.41 3.07 3.15 4.25 6.16 0.53 1.48 0.25
 
3 Thomas Rimhagen 45.51 18:49:00 3.22 4.51 8.09 16.31 18.35 20.37 26.54 31.22 42.37 43.43 45.19 45.51
Linköpings OK 3.22 1.29 3.18 8.22 2.04 2.02 6.17 4.28 11.15 1.06 1.36 0.32
 
4 Elin Rimhagen 63.25 18:47:00 4.24 5.59 11.42 26.18 29.52 32.57 39.38 47.09 55.00 60.24 62.39 63.25
Linköpings OK 4.24 1.35 5.43 14.36 3.34 3.05 6.41 7.31 7.51 5.24 2.15 0.46
 
EjG Britt-Marie Ols 80.56 12.13 14.42 21.46 37.04 41.04 45.32 52.14 66.19 77.59 80.36 80.56
OK Roxen 12.13 2.29 7.04 15.18 4.00 4.28 6.42 14.05 11.40 2.37 0.20
 
EjG Susan Ols 98.10 12.28 15.48 25.18 47.22 56.29 60.19 67.32 75.08 90.17 90.58 98.10
Linköpings OK 12.28 3.20 9.30 22.04 9.07 3.50 7.13 7.36 15.09 0.41 7.12
 
Leo Rystam EjStart 0.00
OK Roxen 0.00
 
Linnea Borg EjStart 0.00
Linköpings OK 0.00