Ungdomsserien deltävling 4 2012-08-29

StartLista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-08-27 21:39:46



Klass: D10 - - - - 2400 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.03 445886 58 Ebba Klein D10 Björkfors GoIF
18.07 449520 59 Hanna Roth Linköpings OK
18.11 450726 60 Elvira Karnehed OK Roxen
18.15 204699 61 Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK
18.19 428863 62 Alice Marmelid OK Roxen
18.23 449784 63 Amelie Johansson Linköpings OK
18.27 900996 64 Bianca Ulltjärn OK Roxen
18.31 41383 65 Josefin Johansson Linköpings OK
18.35 425003 66 Jonna Alfredsson OK Roxen
18.39 690410 67 Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK
18.43 43433 68 Olivia Asketun OK Roxen
18.47 30382 69 Siri Berglund Linköpings OK
18.51 451609 70 Moa Hjort OK Roxen
18.55 450365 71 Linn Aldén OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: D12 - - - - 3100 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.01 434076 17 Tove Pettersson D12 OK Roxen
18.04 425010 18 Signe Hedbrant OK Roxen
18.07 955016 19 Frida Sahlman Linköpings OK
18.10 445394 20 Malva Eveborn OK Roxen
18.13 445342 21 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK
18.16 425029 22 Linnea Hansson OK Roxen
18.19 449117 23 Tove Pihlström OK Roxen
18.22 701513 24 Amanda Ivehammar Linköpings OK
18.25 445888 25 Anna Öhlin Björkfors GoIF
 
 
 

Klass: D14 - - - - 3700 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.06 428864 111 Tilda Marmelid D14 OK Roxen
18.08 990311 112 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK
18.10 342416 113 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen
18.12 449156 114 Henrietta Möller Linköpings OK
18.14 980823 115 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen
18.16 449168 116 Hannele Möller Linköpings OK
18.18 990900 117 Victoria Asketun OK Roxen
18.20 981011 118 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK
18.22 981918 119 Malin Kärrström OK Roxen
18.24 443247 120 Sofia Borg Linköpings OK
18.26 989893 121 Sarah Magnusson Linköpings OK
 
 
 

Klass: H10 - - - - 2400 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.01 425013 47 Albin Alfredsson H10 OK Roxen
18.05 421874 48 David Josefsson OK Roxen
18.09 900998 49 Julius Ulltjärn OK Roxen
18.13 445881 50 Gustaf Kullberg Björkfors GOIF
18.17 425008 51 Måns Björnskiöld OK Roxen
18.21 449562 52 Gustav Levander Linköpings OK
18.25 425014 53 Albin Svartz OK Roxen
18.29 439480 54 Malte Eveborn OK Roxen
18.33 621621 55 Albin Eronn Linköpings OK
18.37 435728 56 Ivar Elehed Linköpings OK
18.41 448328 57 Albin Kjellberg Björkfors GOIF
 
 
 

Klass: H12 - - - - 3100 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.00 439628 1 Martin Hallemark-Svensson H12 Björkfors GoIF
18.03 445201 2 Joel Gunnarsson Linköpings OK
18.06 439478 3 Josef Helander OK Roxen
18.09 510621 4 Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK
18.12 424984 5 Jakob Thellsén OK Roxen
18.15 700521 6 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK
18.18 451488 7 Patrik Modorato Björkfors GoIF
18.21 445208 8 Axel Hammarberg Linköpings OK
18.24 900993 9 Gabriel Ulltjärn OK Roxen
18.27 440156 10 Robin Erikson Ölfvingsson Linköpings OK
18.30 428865 11 Martin Herbertsson OK Roxen
18.33 444734 12 Joel Rosell Linköpings OK
18.36 770212 13 Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK
18.39 263313 14 Emil Forslund Linköpings OK
18.42 551161 15 Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK
18.45 437064 16 Filip Årnfelt Linköpings OK
 
 
 

Klass: H14 - - - - 3800 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.05 425017 99 Alexander Sun Zhang H14 Linköpings OK
18.07 980607 100 Jakob Peterson Linköpings OK
18.09 443744 101 Rikard Surin OK Roxen
18.11 437014 102 Martin Hägglund Linköpings OK
18.13 703919 103 Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen
18.15 981003 104 Ludvig Berglund Linköpings OK
18.17 445215 105 Carl-Henric Prestor Linköpings OK
18.19 980228 106 Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen
18.21 990624 107 Sixten Elehed Linköpings OK
18.23 991910 108 Joel Karnehed OK Roxen
18.25 990899 109 Jakob Tomasson Linköpings OK
18.27 990911 110 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: INSK - - - - 2100 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.00 41424 37 Sofie Helander INSK OK Roxen
18.01 445882 38 Karl Kullberg Björkfors GOIF
18.02 348256 39 Axel Sylvan OK Roxen
18.03 38618 40 Rasmus Påledal Linköpings OK
18.04 425004 41 Lotta Kristina Schouten OK Roxen
18.05 244823 42 Isak Forslund Linköpings OK
18.06 425002 43 Johanna Josefsson OK Roxen
18.07 37518 44 Jakob Påledal Linköpings OK
18.08 701209 45 Elias Thellsén OK Roxen
18.09 435970 46 Oskar Nyström OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: U1 - - - - 2400 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.00 7000044 72 Ludvig Eronn U1 Linköpings OK
18.02 445212 73 Robin Molander Linköpings OK
18.04 451607 74 Ida Hjort OK Roxen
18.06 425012 75 Viktor Magnusson Linköpings OK
18.08 445210 76 Elis Ring Linköpings OK
18.10 425007 77 Melker Svartz OK Roxen
18.12 445203 78 Josefine Jylltorp Linköpings OK
18.14 448326 79 Alva Rydell Björkfors GoIF
18.16 900997 80 Louise Ulltjärn OK Roxen
18.18 445206 81 Ellen Wibeck Linköpings OK
18.20 680214 82 Johan Hägglund Linköpings OK
18.22 348252 83 Ellen Lindahl OK Roxen
18.24 450880 84 Malin Borg Linköpings OK
18.26 425019 85 Emilia Gustafsson OK Roxen
18.28 330722 86 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK
18.30 348253 87 Olle Sylvan OK Roxen
18.32 445205 88 Melker Wibeck Linköpings OK
18.34 450830 89 Greta Berglund Linköpings OK
18.36 425005 90 Matilda Mars OK Roxen
18.38 445211 91 Tove Dagersten Linköpings OK
18.40 445883 92 Samuel Klein Björkfors GoIF
18.42 342432 93 Mattias Josefsson OK Roxen
18.44 425015 94 Albin Westerdahl Linköpings OK
18.46 425009 95 Robin Fredsberg OK Roxen
18.48 451017 96 Elvira Hahn Linköpings OK
18.50 425018 97 Anna-Bell Eräpuro OK Roxen
 
 
 

Klass: U2 - - - - 3100 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.02 445366 26 Hektor Årnfelt-Ramström U2 Linköpings OK
18.05 445214 27 Axel Gjessing Linköpings OK
18.08 445207 28 Tyra Hjortsmarker Linköpings OK
18.11 438364 29 Viktor Ols Linköpings OK
18.14 445204 30 Wilhelm Grindestam Linköpings OK
18.17 445209 31 Elin Andersson Linköpings OK
18.20 444252 32 Jonathan Årnfelt-Ramström Linköpings OK
18.23 452616 33 Lova Elnegård Linköpings OK
18.26 445213 34 Wilhelm Larsson Linköpings OK
18.29 451706 35 Elin Alkenius Linköpings OK
18.32 445202 36 Elin Kjellman Linköpings OK
 
 
 

Klass: ÖM3 - - - - 3800 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.00 451184 98 Simon Kvarlin ÖM3 Linköpings OK
 
 
 

Klass: ÖM4 - - - - 4000 m
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Klass     Klubb
18.35 443293 Linnea Borg ÖM4 Linköpings OK
18.37 970228 Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen
18.39 425011 Susan Ols Linköpings OK
18.41 438362 Britt-Marie Ols OK Roxen
18.43 439476 Leo Rystam OK Roxen