Veteran-OL 2015-03-26

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2015-03-26 12:18:39



KORTA      Bana Korta   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-70 2-58 3-59 4-60 5-61 M-2
 
1 Jan Carlqvist 30.35 22:56:52 4.57 9.59 15.58 20.18 27.08 30.35
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 4.57 5.02 5.59 4.20 6.50 3.27
 
2 Kalle Lindegren 33.31 22:53:51 6.03 11.07 18.14 22.31 30.01 33.31
Linköpings AIK 6.03 5.04 7.07 4.17 7.30 3.30
 
3 Mona Petersen 34.14 23:11:52 6.10 12.17 18.58 23.16 30.33 34.14
OK Motala 6.10 6.07 6.41 4.18 7.17 3.41
 
4 Gunnar Palmqvist 34.28 22:50:57 6.10 12.18 19.09 24.00 30.20 34.28
Boxholms OK 6.10 6.08 6.51 4.51 6.20 4.08
 
5 Bengt Andersson 34.37 23:10:52 5.44 12.30 19.09 23.53 30.09 34.37
Matteus SI 5.44 6.46 6.39 4.44 6.16 4.28
 
6 Göran Sjögren 35.15 23:03:50 5.30 12.10 20.20 25.03 31.14 35.15
IFK Norrköpings OK 5.30 6.40 8.10 4.43 6.11 4.01
 
7 Lars Henriksson 36.05 23:07:50 5.36 11.31 19.24 24.37 31.26 36.05
Linköpings OK 5.36 5.55 7.53 5.13 6.49 4.39
 
8 Stig Bengtsson 36.27 22:52:52 8.27 14.25 21.11 25.48 32.19 36.27
Motala AIF OL 8.27 5.58 6.46 4.37 6.31 4.08
 
9 Nils-Erik Åberg 38.28 23:06:48 5.54 12.59 21.14 26.08 33.31 38.28
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5.54 7.05 8.15 4.54 7.23 4.57
 
10 Sonja Hansson 38.59 23:08:48 6.47 14.37 21.07 26.49 34.17 38.59
GOIF Tjalve 6.47 7.50 6.30 5.42 7.28 4.42
 
11 Kerstin Bengtsson 40.49 22:57:51 6.08 13.39 22.28 28.41 35.52 40.49
Motala AIF OL 6.08 7.31 8.49 6.13 7.11 4.57
 
12 Bengt Hollström 41.10 23:05:50 7.28 14.07 22.36 29.02 36.38 41.10
Motala AIF 7.28 6.39 8.29 6.26 7.36 4.32
 
13 Bengt Kleist 41.20 23:09:50 6.27 13.57 21.45 28.43 36.02 41.20
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 6.27 7.30 7.48 6.58 7.19 5.18
 
14 Karl-Gustaf Örman 42.31 22:49:24 8.04 14.11 26.57 31.46 38.08 42.31
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 8.04 6.07 12.46 4.49 6.22 4.23
 
15 Arne Andersson 42.42 23:02:53 6.23 15.59 24.24 30.45 38.04 42.42
OK Motala 6.23 9.36 8.25 6.21 7.19 4.38
 
16 Sune Karlsson 43.25 22:55:50 12.23 20.06 28.09 33.00 39.06 43.25
Linköpings AIK 12.23 7.43 8.03 4.51 6.06 4.19
 
17 Rubert Engblom 45.16 23:01:54 7.15 15.19 24.28 31.41 39.26 45.16
Linköpings AIK 7.15 8.04 9.09 7.13 7.45 5.50
 
18 Jonna Engblom 45.46 23:01:51 7.35 15.13 24.37 31.30 39.53 45.46
Linköpings AIK 7.35 7.38 9.24 6.53 8.23 5.53
 
19 Curt Tillman 46.31 23:21:13 7.54 15.45 25.21 32.10 41.09 46.31
Linköpings OK 7.54 7.51 9.36 6.49 8.59 5.22
 
20 Ulf Corall 48.12 23:04:51 9.27 16.53 27.16 34.00 43.09 48.12
Motala AIF OL 9.27 7.26 10.23 6.44 9.09 5.03
 
21 Börje Olsson 49.31 10:59:53 9.20 16.21 26.07 34.12 43.10 49.31
Linköpings AIK 9.20 7.01 9.46 8.05 8.58 6.21
 
22 Claes-Owe Swärdh 53.16 10:47:40 11.40 19.34 29.00 36.38 46.34 53.16
Linköpings OK 11.40 7.54 9.26 7.38 9.56 6.42
 
Harriet Swärdh 53.16 10:47:44 11.41 19.39 29.01 36.30 46.36 53.16
Linköpings OK 11.41 7.58 9.22 7.29 10.06 6.40
 
24 Ingrid Jigerström 54.42 10:51:51 12.06 21.07 32.46 40.44 49.14 54.42
OK Roxen 12.06 9.01 11.39 7.58 8.30 5.28
 
25 Ann-Cathrine Sundqvist 56.02 10:54:52 8.11 16.42 25.53 33.34 51.33 56.02
OK Motala 8.11 8.31 9.11 7.41 17.59 4.29
 
26 Lars-Åke Holm 56.12 10:58:55 9.30 18.31 30.21 38.20 49.32 56.12
Linköpings OK 9.30 9.01 11.50 7.59 11.12 6.40
 
27 Monica Lindgren 73.40 10:46:55 11.13 23.52 40.08 51.51 66.29 73.40
Linköpings OK 11.13 12.39 16.16 11.43 14.38 7.11
 
EjG Ole Tvete 61.55 14.50 25.49 39.39 51.42 61.55
Linköpings AIK 14.50 10.59 13.50 12.03 10.13
 

LÅNGA      Bana Långa   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-57 2-62 3-72 4-63 5-67 6-58 7-59 8-60 9-61 M-2
 
1 Christer Sandh 35.13 23:37:29 5.01 7.21 11.56 15.27 20.13 22.56 26.41 29.18 33.01 35.13
OK Roxen 5.01 2.20 4.35 3.31 4.46 2.43 3.45 2.37 3.43 2.12
 
2 Roger Danielsson 39.28 22:59:49 5.13 7.27 12.16 17.11 22.47 25.38 29.33 32.32 37.01 39.28
Linköpings OK 5.13 2.14 4.49 4.55 5.36 2.51 3.55 2.59 4.29 2.27
 
3 Per-Martin Gustavson 39.56 23:00:48 4.41 7.11 12.56 16.52 22.34 25.48 30.07 33.08 37.14 39.56
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 4.41 2.30 5.45 3.56 5.42 3.14 4.19 3.01 4.06 2.42
 
4 Ingemar Magnusson 40.55 23:03:52 4.55 7.32 12.59 17.15 22.49 26.05 31.09 34.18 38.21 40.55
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 4.55 2.37 5.27 4.16 5.34 3.16 5.04 3.09 4.03 2.34
 
5 Roland Alsén 42.14 22:56:55 5.20 8.01 13.59 18.17 25.00 28.01 32.23 35.37 39.45 42.14
OK Roxen 5.20 2.41 5.58 4.18 6.43 3.01 4.22 3.14 4.08 2.29
 
6 Håkan Gustafsson 42.20 22:51:49 5.36 8.20 13.58 18.18 23.53 27.42 32.06 35.29 39.40 42.20
Boxholms OK 5.36 2.44 5.38 4.20 5.35 3.49 4.24 3.23 4.11 2.40
 
7 Ove Caesar 44.31 22:58:53 5.31 8.31 14.42 18.51 24.35 27.55 33.20 36.56 41.24 44.31
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5.31 3.00 6.11 4.09 5.44 3.20 5.25 3.36 4.28 3.07
 
8 Stephan Svensson 45.20 22:52:54 4.47 7.08 12.43 20.57 26.36 30.52 35.20 38.05 42.28 45.20
Linköpings OK 4.47 2.21 5.35 8.14 5.39 4.16 4.28 2.45 4.23 2.52
 
9 Rune Ringsgård 47.32 23:39:41 5.02 8.22 17.07 20.57 26.21 30.10 37.14 40.49 45.11 47.32
OK Roxen 5.02 3.20 8.45 3.50 5.24 3.49 7.04 3.35 4.22 2.21
 
10 Jerry Martinsson 50.09 22:55:48 6.17 9.26 15.56 21.04 27.29 31.24 37.03 41.29 46.52 50.09
OK Motala 6.17 3.09 6.30 5.08 6.25 3.55 5.39 4.26 5.23 3.17
 
11 Gunnar Carlson 51.08 11:08:52 5.51 8.42 17.00 22.23 29.06 32.52 38.30 42.34 48.07 723.29
OK Roxen 5.51 2.51 8.18 5.23 6.43 3.46 5.38 4.04 5.33 675.22
 
12 Jan-Larry Holmberg 52.41 22:50:52 6.15 9.26 15.45 22.39 29.54 34.09 39.37 44.43 49.32 52.41
OK Motala 6.15 3.11 6.19 6.54 7.15 4.15 5.28 5.06 4.49 3.09
 
13 Roland Frid 56.21 11:07:47 6.10 10.08 18.09 23.02 34.16 38.29 44.14 48.28 53.36 56.21
Linköpings OK 6.10 3.58 8.01 4.53 11.14 4.13 5.45 4.14 5.08 2.45
 
14 Morgan Larsson 63.37 11:09:47 7.06 12.45 21.19 29.00 39.05 42.55 51.07 56.10 60.50 63.37
Linköpings OK 7.06 5.39 8.34 7.41 10.05 3.50 8.12 5.03 4.40 2.47
 
15 Sven Jonsson 65.20 10:49:18 8.12 12.16 21.52 27.47 36.20 41.07 49.13 54.16 61.10 65.20
OK Roxen 8.12 4.04 9.36 5.55 8.33 4.47 8.06 5.03 6.54 4.10
 
EjG Leif Samor 760.51 5.28 8.45 16.56 23.18 38.09 50.25 57.30 760.51
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5.28 3.17 8.11 6.22 14.51 12.16 7.05 703.21
 

MELLAN      Bana Mellan   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-71 2-62 3-64 4-65 5-58 6-59 7-60 8-61 M-2
 
1 Ulf Waldenfjord 36.54 23:08:54 3.48 7.33 13.01 16.32 20.52 26.19 29.26 33.54 36.54
Linköpings OK 3.48 3.45 5.28 3.31 4.20 5.27 3.07 4.28 3.00
 
2 Lars Persson 38.37 22:58:49 4.06 8.14 13.43 17.35 22.15 27.42 30.57 35.29 38.37
Finspångs SOK 4.06 4.08 5.29 3.52 4.40 5.27 3.15 4.32 3.08
 
3 Anders Sternö 39.45 22:57:50 4.29 8.56 14.52 18.45 23.31 28.54 32.06 36.42 39.45
OK Roxen 4.29 4.27 5.56 3.53 4.46 5.23 3.12 4.36 3.03
 
4 Tore Karlsson 42.32 23:00:50 3.56 8.06 14.45 19.03 24.20 29.27 34.06 39.23 42.32
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 3.56 4.10 6.39 4.18 5.17 5.07 4.39 5.17 3.09
 
5 Bertil Wahlqvist 42.50 23:05:53 4.34 8.53 14.39 18.45 23.34 29.54 34.10 39.47 42.50
IFK Norrköpings OK 4.34 4.19 5.46 4.06 4.49 6.20 4.16 5.37 3.03
 
6 Peter Hagström 43.00 23:06:51 3.51 8.04 13.35 17.38 22.46 28.50 33.04 40.08 43.00
GOIF Tjalve 3.51 4.13 5.31 4.03 5.08 6.04 4.14 7.04 2.52
 
7 Bertil Ardell 44.02 22:59:50 5.00 9.44 16.28 20.36 25.36 31.10 34.58 40.32 44.02
OK Roxen 5.00 4.44 6.44 4.08 5.00 5.34 3.48 5.34 3.30
 
8 Anders Elfving 45.01 23:03:48 5.24 9.40 16.00 20.58 26.01 32.24 36.46 41.49 45.01
Motala AIF 5.24 4.16 6.20 4.58 5.03 6.23 4.22 5.03 3.12
 
9 Claus Petersen 45.19 23:10:49 4.26 9.14 17.01 21.08 26.00 31.41 35.39 41.53 45.19
OK Motala 4.26 4.48 7.47 4.07 4.52 5.41 3.58 6.14 3.26
 
10 Bo Andersson 45.22 23:11:49 4.25 8.41 15.18 19.14 24.34 31.39 35.31 41.32 45.22
Matteus SI 4.25 4.16 6.37 3.56 5.20 7.05 3.52 6.01 3.50
 
11 Jan Lindgren 45.37 22:51:53 5.14 9.49 16.04 20.22 25.39 32.22 36.21 41.56 45.37
Boxholms OK 5.14 4.35 6.15 4.18 5.17 6.43 3.59 5.35 3.41
 
12 Bengt Karlsson 48.28 22:55:53 4.55 10.13 17.39 22.43 28.29 35.21 39.17 44.49 48.28
Linköpings AIK 4.55 5.18 7.26 5.04 5.46 6.52 3.56 5.32 3.39
 
13 Kjell Hagström 49.05 23:04:49 7.41 11.51 17.36 21.55 27.24 33.57 38.17 45.32 49.05
Linköpings OK 7.41 4.10 5.45 4.19 5.29 6.33 4.20 7.15 3.33
 
14 Carina Lindman 50.54 10:50:54 5.01 10.31 17.06 22.13 28.43 36.26 41.36 47.06 50.54
Finspångs SOK 5.01 5.30 6.35 5.07 6.30 7.43 5.10 5.30 3.48
 
15 Otto Holmdahl 52.03 23:02:49 5.14 10.07 17.19 22.03 28.08 35.27 40.08 47.52 52.03
Linköpings OK 5.14 4.53 7.12 4.44 6.05 7.19 4.41 7.44 4.11
 
16 Gerd Hagström 52.32 11:07:52 5.22 10.32 18.12 23.25 29.13 37.30 42.26 48.34 52.32
GOIF Tjalve 5.22 5.10 7.40 5.13 5.48 8.17 4.56 6.08 3.58
 
17 Eva Lindgren 53.10 10:54:49 5.52 12.49 19.54 25.27 31.54 38.52 43.34 49.25 53.10
Linköpings OK 5.52 6.57 7.05 5.33 6.27 6.58 4.42 5.51 3.45
 
18 Britten Persson 55.57 10:46:49 10.49 16.23 23.15 28.22 34.24 41.22 45.34 51.34 55.57
Finspångs SOK 10.49 5.34 6.52 5.07 6.02 6.58 4.12 6.00 4.23
 
19 Lennart Larsson 64.42 10:37:30 8.01 14.11 22.26 28.23 35.36 46.36 52.20 59.54 64.42
Ödeshög SK 8.01 6.10 8.15 5.57 7.13 11.00 5.44 7.34 4.48
 
20 Urban Hellstrand 64.58 11:01:50 7.50 13.13 20.55 27.50 34.54 44.30 51.22 59.44 64.58
Björkfors GOIF 7.50 5.23 7.42 6.55 7.04 9.36 6.52 8.22 5.14
 
21 Chatarina Andersson 67.21 10:53:49 7.14 13.47 22.52 29.50 37.26 49.02 56.07 63.18 67.21
OK Motala 7.14 6.33 9.05 6.58 7.36 11.36 7.05 7.11 4.03
 
22 Ove Pettersson 68.16 10:52:49 7.17 22.00 29.21 34.27 41.26 49.47 55.58 63.54 68.16
OK Motala 7.17 14.43 7.21 5.06 6.59 8.21 6.11 7.56 4.22
 
23 Leif Andersson 75.40 10:56:49 10.38 17.43 26.57 34.10 41.43 51.45 59.43 69.25 75.40
OK Motala 10.38 7.05 9.14 7.13 7.33 10.02 7.58 9.42 6.15