Ungdomsserien 19 maj 2005, Startlista

2005-05-19


H14    3800 meter    15 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
71 73458   Martin Hultman OK Roxen 18:32
72 97381   Robin Wassberger Linköpings OK 18:35
73 73448   John Sjöqvist Linköpings OK 18:38
74 73772   Mikael Zackrisson OK Roxen 18:41
75 73450   Andreas Lindgren Linköpings OK 18:44
76 18185   Fredrik Levin/Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK 18:47
77 73446   Tyler Barton Linköpings OK 18:50
78     Vakant Vacant 18:53
79 97150   Emil Kling Linköpings OK 18:56
80 95332   Robert Vångell Linköpings OK 18:59
81 87785   Martin Lindgren OK Roxen 19:02
82 95361   Patrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK 19:05
83 73420   Rickard Arvidsson Linköpings OK 19:08
84     Vakant Vacant 19:11
85 73445   Karl Olanders Linköpings OK 19:14


H12    3000 meter    13 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
31 73781   Johan Juhlander OK Roxen 18:31
32 73423   Fredrik Petersson Linköpings OK 18:34
33     Vakant Vacant 18:37
34 73778   Henrik Eriksson OK Roxen 18:40
35 73438   Albin Detterfelt Linköpings OK 18:43
36 73479   Erik Åkesson Björkfors GOIF 18:46
37 73777   Philp Gudinge OK Roxen 18:49
38     Vakant Vacant 18:52
39 73774   Jesper Gudinge OK Roxen 18:55
40 104684   Erik Sköld Linköpings OK 18:58
41 73463   Emil Rankka OK Roxen 19:01
42 104508   Jonas Lundgren Linköpings OK 19:04
43 87802   Jonatan Kronander OK Roxen 19:07


H10    2500 meter    14 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
1     Vakant Vacant 18:30
2 18178   Nicklas Levin/Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK 18:33
3 73443   Sven Engström Linköpings OK 18:36
4 73459   Elias Rankka OK Roxen 18:39
5 101930   Robert Asph OK Eken 18:42
6 104685   Johan Sköld Linköpings OK 18:45
7 29653   Emil Thellsen OK Roxen 18:48
8 73444   Fredrik Tegström Linköpings OK 18:51
9 73797   Filiph Waern OK Roxen 18:54
10 18183   Johan Levin/Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK 18:57
11     Vakant Vacant 19:00
12 73633   Oskar Wassberger Björkfors GOIF 19:03
13 73442   Frans Skarman Linköpings OK 19:06
14 73782   Erik Herbertsson OK Roxen 19:09


D14    3700 meter    15 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
91 73630   Sofie Svensson Björkfors GOIF 18:31
92     Vakant Vacant 18:34
93 95329   Jenny Stenström Linköpings OK 18:37
94 73382   Sanna Sjöberg OK Roxen 18:40
95 95358   Annika Ledskog Linköpings OK 18:43
96     Vakant Vacant 18:46
97 101929   Tina Asph OK Eken 18:49
98 400043   Hanna Berg Linköpings OK 18:52
99 400011   Sofie Axeen Stjärnorps SK 18:55
100 73636   Martina Wassberger Björkfors GOIF 18:58
101 97035   Frida Karlsson Linköpings OK 19:01
102 400056   Sofie Harius Stjärnorps SK 19:04
103 95362   Lovisa Wåhlander Linköpings OK 19:07
104 400105   Siri Olsson Stjärnorps SK 19:10
105 87834   Amy Rankka OK Roxen 19:13


D12    3000 meter    11 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
51 73787   Klara Svedevall OK Roxen 18:32
52 97321   Julia Almén Linköpings OK 18:35
53 73634   Johanna Wassberger Björkfors GOIF 18:38
54     Vakant Vacant 18:41
55 73786   Hanna Lilliecreutz OK Roxen 18:44
56 97248   Linnéa Faxén Linköpings OK 18:47
57 483802   Amanda Thellsen OK Roxen 18:50
58     Vakant Vacant 18:53
59 97332   Josefina Almén Linköpings OK 18:56
60 73785   Malin Lilliecreutz OK Roxen 18:59
61 400031   Karin Lindstén Stjärnorps SK 19:02


D10    2500 meter    7 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
22 109104   Siri Björklind Linköpings OK 18:34
23 73461   Johanna Hultman OK Roxen 18:37
24 73381   Gerda Rankka OK Roxen 18:40
25     Vakant Vacant 18:43
26 73790   Lisa Eriksson OK Roxen 18:46
27 483819   Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 18:49
28 87805   Frida Helander OK Roxen 18:52


INSK    2000 meter    25 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
136     Erik Granfeldt OK Roxen 18:32
137     Axel Granfeldt OK Roxen 18:33
138     Per Andersson OK Roxen 18:34
139     Sofia Andersson OK Roxen 18:35
140 73465   Maya Hyland Stjärnorps SK 18:36
141 73384   Elin Holman OK Roxen 18:37
142 17527   Elina Jigered OK Eken 18:38
143 73800   Hanna Blaker OK Roxen 18:39
144 73419   Stina Gustås Linköpings OK 18:40
145 400052   Robert Levin-Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK 18:41
146 73793   Ida Josefsson OK Roxen 18:42
148 73799   Kira Blaker OK Roxen 18:44
149 400045   Jakob Lindstén Stjärnorps SK 18:45
150 87717   Adam Thellsen OK Roxen 18:46
151 73417   David Deblen Linköpings OK 18:47
152 73792   Klara Gustafsson OK Roxen 18:48
153 73452   Frida Johansson Linköpings OK 18:49
154 73791   Jimmy Björkholm OK Roxen 18:50
155 97168   Johan Stenström Linköpings OK 18:51
156 73795   Julia Eriksson OK Roxen 18:52
157 73418   Björn Detterfelt Linköpings OK 18:53
158 73425   Emma Johansson Linköpings OK 18:54
159 68309   Victoria Asketun OK Roxen 18:55
160 73380   Filip Lindell Linköpings OK 18:56
161 73794   Louise Persson OK Roxen 18:57


Ö1    2500 meter    15 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
116 400778   Elin Rimhagen Linköpings OK 18:30
117 73796   Stina Svedevall OK Roxen 18:33
118 73414   Simon Johansson Linköpings OK 18:36
119 73387   Per Nelson Linköpings OK 18:39
120 73447   Sofia Gyulai Linköpings OK 18:42
106     Vakant Vacant 18:45
107 73424   Alvin Berggren Linköpings OK 18:48
108 73481   Elin Hultgren Björkfors GOIF 18:51
109 73388   Arvid Sandahl Linköpings OK 18:54
110 73383   Ida Nilsson OK Roxen 18:57
111 73426   Vendela Dahlqvist Linköpings OK 19:00
112 73482   Anton Olsson Björkfors GOIF 19:03
113 73416   Marit Faxén Linköpings OK 19:06
114     Vakant Vacant 19:09
115 73415   Philip Ekman Linköpings OK 19:12


Ö2    3000 meter    12 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
121 73435   Erik Nelson Linköpings OK 18:33
122 73455   Kristoffer Kronander OK Roxen 18:36
123 17529   Ida Fagberg OK Eken 18:39
124     Vakant Vacant 18:42
125 17517   Elin Edström OK Eken 18:45
126 73433   Erik Danielsson OK Roxen 18:48
127 73413   Jesper Eriksson Linköpings OK 18:51
128 73436   Fred Duner OK Roxen 18:54
129 17515   Caroline Björkenborn OK Eken 18:57
130 73386   Emil Danielsson OK Roxen 19:00
131 17514   Emelie Enström OK Eken 19:03
135 73434   Erik Hedblom Linköpings OK 19:06


Ö3    3700 meter    4 anmälda    Start1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
131     Vakant Vacant 18:32
132 73441   Kristoffer Larsson Linköpings OK 18:35
133     Vakant Vacant 18:38
134 73454   Johan Andersson Linköpings OK 18:41


Skapad 2005-05-18 22:22:50 med OLA version 3.3.0