Östgötakavlen 2005-09-24

StartLista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se


Klass: H17
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
13.00 400062 1 Peter Aronsson 1 Linköpings OK Lag 1
68316 1 Per Magnusson 2
68323 1 Fredrik Pettersson 3
68317 1 Ulf Bergqvist 4
400047 1 Anders Berg 5
 
13.00 400092 2 Henrik Pettersson 1 Linköpings OK Lag 2
61893 2 Åke Ljunggren 2
72670 2 Andreas Ekblad 3
488718 2 Christian Enberg 4
72678 2 Jakob Gustavsson 5
 
13.00 68318 3 Niklas Aldin 1 Linköpings OK Lag 3
95365 3 Joakim Tosteberg 2
400088 3 Tomas Boman 3
95328 3 Markus Henriksson 4
68030 3 Jonas Svernestam 5
 
13.00 72924 4 Hans Brolund 1 OK Denseln Lag 1
472907 4 Thomas Persson 2
72925 4 Per Brolund 3
105091 4 Damien Renard 4
72904 4 Anders Kleist 5
 
13.00 73970 5 Albert Mollen 1 OK Denseln Lag 2
72947 5 Harri Karlsson 2
73840 5 Mattias Ericsson 3
73788 5 Edvin Karlsson 4
73784 5 Stefan Karlsson 5
 
13.00 72671 6 N.N 1 OK Kolmården
72673 6 N.N 2
72674 6 N.N 3
72676 6 N.N 4
72677 6 N.N 5
 
13.00 73785 7 Henrik Marmelid 1 OK Roxen
73786 7 Erik Sandh 2
73787 7 David Carlson 3
73790 7 Björn Carlson 4
73791 7 Erik Helander 5
 
13.00 73891 8 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
73892 8 N.N 2
73895 8 N.N 3
73906 8 N.N 4
73907 8 N.N 5
 
13.30 72699 9 Isac Åkerberg 1 OK Tisaren
72737 9 Ivan Forsgren 2
72702 9 Danne Larsson 3
84120 9 Henrik Jansson 4
72700 9 Matt Speake 5
 
13.00 73924 10 Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg 1 OK Denseln Lag 3
400143 10 Björn Karlsson 2
72897 10 Henrik Berggren 3
72723 10 Per Kempe 4
73811 10 Thomas Lilja 5
 
 
 

Klass: D17
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.30 84381 11 Britta Noren 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
69339 11 Louise Carlsson 2
104067 11 Sofie Larsson 3
 
13.30 97069 12 Cecila Frohm 1 Linköpings OK Lag 1
95363 12 Matilda Österberg 2
68208 12 Marie Svensk 3
 
13.30 77040 13 Yuka Kinnami 1 Linköpings OK Lag 2
401279 13 Josefine Lindström 2
401692 13 Elin Lindström 3
 
13.30 73846 14 Ulrica Fransson 1 Motala AIF OL
73847 14 Sofia Fransson 2
73826 14 Carina Berger-Svensson 3
 
13.30 73674 15 Stina Berggren 1 Norköpings AIS
73585 15 Lotta Classon 2
73600 15 Lotta Wenglin 3
 
13.30 73783 16 Nina Karlsson 1 OK Denseln Lag 1
72944 16 Maria Gunnarsson 2
74030 16 Charlotte Lindkvist 3
 
13.30 72943 17 Celine Deflandre 1 OK Denseln Lag 2
73716 17 Emma Dahlskog 2
400300 17 Susanne Olsson 3
 
13.30 400297 18 Lisa Johansson 1 Stjärnorps SK/OK Roxen
69430 18 Jenny Sidner 2
400097 18 Linda Bernard 3
 
13.30 73864 19 Johanna Pettersson 1 OK Denseln Lag 3
72945 19 Malin Petersson 2
73866 19 Emma Ericsson 3
 
13.15 69758 20 Åsa Larsson 1 Kolmård/Sundsv/Södert-Ny
69806 20 Karin Kjelllman 2
69818 20 Jenny Röjgård 3
 
 
 

Klass: H195
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.15 104071 21 Ola Kleist 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
72666 21 Bengt Kleist 2
72665 21 Anders Montelius 3
 
13.15 73805 22 Anders Adler 1 Linköpings AIK Lag 1
73815 22 Börje Ohlsson 2
73812 22 Bengt Karlsson 3
 
13.15 73818 23 Rubert Engblom 1 Linköpings AIK Lag 2
73809 23 Jonna Engblom 2
73806 23 Olle Andersson 3
 
13.15 73861 24 Nils-Erik Palm 1 Motala AIF OL
73857 24 Bengt Johansson 2
61716 24 Karl Åkerman 3
 
13.15 480382 25 John Palm 1 Norköpings AIS Lag 1
480392 25 Sven Erik Andersson 2
73573 25 Ingemar Wehlin 3
 
13.15 73655 26 Leif Berggren 1 Norköpings AIS Lag 2
401191 26 Tor Andersson 2
480383 26 Folke Jelkvall 3
 
13.15 72660 27 N.N 1 OK Kolmården Lag 1
72661 27 N.N 2
72663 27 N.N 3
 
13.15 72657 28 N.N 1 OK Kolmården Lag 2
72658 28 N.N 2
72659 28 N.N 3
 
13.15 73772 29 Bertil Ardell 1 OK Roxen
73774 29 Sven Jonsson 2
73777 29 Ellert Thunholm 3
 
13.15 73884 30 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
73885 30 N.N 2
73886 30 N.N 3
 
 
 

Klass: H150
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.20 72655 44 Per-Åke Tengvall 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 1
84703 44 Kenth Edin 2
72656 44 Staffan Runtegen 3
 
13.20 72639 45 Gunnar Palmqvist 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 2
84700 45 Christer Karlsson 2
84699 45 Erik Axelsson 3
 
13.20 72652 46 Göran Walfridsson 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 3
84701 46 Håkan Gustavsson 2
84674 46 Lennart Gustavsson 3
 
13.20 104068 47 Peter Larsson 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 4
73701 47 Tomas Kleist 2
84704 47 Conny Bruhn 3
 
13.20 73640 48 Kjell Holm 1 Björkfors GoIF Lag 1
73621 48 B-O Blomkvist 2
73619 48 Lennart Pettersson 3
 
13.20 73642 49 Kjell Holmström 1 Björkfors GoIF Lag 2
73624 49 Lars Ekholm 2
73650 49 Håkan Hellström 3
 
13.20 73531 50 Dan Bosk 1 GoIF Tjalve
73532 50 Göran Blomberg 2
73533 50 Tommy Eriksson 3
 
13.20 400568 51 Pelle Skullman 1 Linköpings OK Lag 1
483507 51 Roger Danielsson 2
97255 51 Pär Ericsson 3
 
13.20 109110 52 Peter Jakobsson 1 Linköpings OK Lag 2
97168 52 Thomas Stenström 2
77134 52 Lennart Svernestam 3
 
13.20 68205 53 Mats Backteman 1 Linköpings OK Lag 3
95335 53 Anders Kjell 2
68131 53 Roland Fridh 3
 
13.20 69575 54 Leif Efraimsson 1 Motala AIF OL
73849 54 Tord Fransson 2
69523 54 Christer Fransson 3
 
13.20 73400 55 Uffe Johnsson 1 Skogspojkarnas OK
73560 55 Magnus Nygren 2
73549 55 Olle Johnsson 3
 
13.20 72650 56 N.N 1 OK Kolmården Lag 1
72653 56 N.N 2
72654 56 N.N 3
 
13.20 72644 57 N.N 1 OK Kolmården Lag 2
72646 57 N.N 2
72647 57 N.N 3
 
13.20 73792 58 Bo Jernberg 1 OK Roxen
73793 58 Anders Sternö 2
73794 58 Johan Lilliecreutz 3
 
13.20 400052 59 Erik Bjärnlid 1 Stjärnorps SK
401531 59 Arne Berg 2
400039 59 Björn Tholen 3
 
13.20 73877 60 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK L1
73878 60 N.N 2
73879 60 N.N 3
 
13.20 73880 61 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK L2
73881 61 N.N 2
73882 61 N.N 3
 
13.20 73911 62 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK L3
73912 62 N.N 2
73913 62 N.N 3
 
 
 

Klass: H120
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.20 104066 32 Jimmy Alenius 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 1
84378 32 Karl-Johan Noren 2
72664 32 Urban Andersson 3
 
13.20 72641 33 Patrik Johansson 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 2
72642 33 Johan Knutsson 2
72643 33 Örjan Thoor 3
 
13.20 73645 34 Jan Johansson 1 Björkfors GOIF/Kisa SK
61906 34 Tommy Patriksson 2
73623 34 Pontus Holm 3
 
13.20 69577 35 Fredrik Jönsson 1 Motala AIF OL Lag 1
73841 35 Thomas Svensson 2
73829 35 Peter Bergstrand 3
 
13.20 69576 36 Anders Bruhn 1 Motala AIF OL Lag 2
73851 36 Mats R Johansson 2
69522 36 Per Johansson 3
 
13.20 480391 37 Stefan Träff 1 Norköpings AIS Lag 1
73569 37 Vesa Jussila 2
73582 37 Roger Engman 3
 
13.20 480397 38 Jonas Pettersson 1 Norköpings AIS Lag 2
73591 38 Håkan Träff 2
73612 38 Björn Wiström 3
 
13.20 73671 39 Ola Lundgren 1 Norköpings AIS Lag 3
73561 39 Ralf Lindgren 2
73594 39 Anders Johansson 3
 
13.20 73616 40 Peter Stenbäck 1 Norköpings AIS Lag 4
480386 40 Eric Wedin 2
73622 40 Anders Höög 3
 
13.20 72686 41 N.N 1 OK Kolmården
72687 41 N.N 2
72688 41 N.N 3
 
13.20 72682 42 Johan Hammarström 1 OK Måsen
72683 42 Stefan Westlin 2
72684 42 Ingemar Magnusson 3
 
 
 

Klass: D150
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.15 73495 69 Karin Östlin 1 Björkfors GOIF/Kisa SK
73647 69 Carin Grinell 2
61901 69 Kerstin Eriksson 3
 
13.15 73957 70 Lena Rosander 1 Finspångs SOK
483803 70 Karin Axelsson 2
73959 70 Margareta Pettersson 3
 
13.15 73534 71 Åsa Björnmo 1 GoIF Tjalve
73535 71 Sonja Hansson 2
73536 71 Gerd Hagström 3
 
13.15 73577 72 Gun Ericsson 1 Norköpings AIS
73587 72 Astrid Andersson 2
73677 72 Hilde Holmen 3
 
 
 

Klass: D120
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
13.15 68206 64 Karin Backteman 1 Linköpings OK Lag 1
109106 64 Anika Ivarsson 2
68324 64 Inger Berg 3
 
13.15 66822 65 Pia Gustavsson 1 Linköpings OK Lag 2
68130 65 Marie Svernestam 2
60829 65 Ulla Kjell 3
 
13.15 480389 66 Ulrika Lasson 1 Norköpings AIS
73579 66 Inger Johansson 2
73581 66 Marie Andersson 3
 
13.15 73778 67 N.N 1 OK Roxen
73781 67 N.N 2
73782 67 N.N 3
 
 
 

Klass: H16
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.40 84380 74 Sven Noren 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 1
84675 74 Johan Gustavsson 2
73683 74 Erik Erlandsson 3
 
13.40 69356 75 Gustav Larsson 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag 2
73652 75 Marcus Johansson 2
73676 75 Albin Eriksson 3
 
13.40 95364 76 Henrik Tosteberg 1 Linköpings OK
97077 76 Andreas Berg 2
97190 76 Peter Eriksson 3
 
13.40 69605 77 Oskar Höglund 1 Motala AIF OL
73831 77 Victor Bergstrand 2
69606 77 Gustav Åhreen 3
 
13.40 72637 78 Christoffer Johansson 1 OK Måsen
72638 78 Emil Hammarström 2
72640 78 Oliver Freij 3
 
13.40 69391 79 Måns Larsson 1 OK Roxen
69529 79 Mikael Zackrisson 2
69572 79 Johan Thuree 3
 
13.40 73888 80 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK L1
73889 80 N.N 2
73890 80 N.N 3
 
13.40 73902 81 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK L2
73904 81 N.N 2
73905 81 N.N 3
 
 
 

Klass: H12
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.10 73654 91 Nils Gustafsson 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
73661 91 Mårten Borell 2
69357 91 Adam Larsson 3
 
13.10 104508 92 Jonas Lundgren 1 Linköpings OK
104685 92 Johan Sköld 2
104684 92 Erik Sköld 3
 
13.10 73795 93 N.N 1 OK Roxen
73796 93 N.N 2
73797 93 N.N 3
 
 
 

Klass: D16
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.40 73630 83 Sofie Svensson 1 Björkfors GoIF Lag 1
73636 83 Martina Wassberger 2
73634 83 N.N 3
 
13.40 73635 84 Carolin Svensson 1 Björkfors GoIF Lag 2
73629 84 Jenny Anderberg 2
73644 84 Amanda Wassberger 3
 
13.40 72648 85 Sara Tibell 1 Linköpings OK Lag 1
95358 85 Annika Ledskog 2
480260 85 Emma Backteman 3
 
13.40 400043 86 Hanna Berg 1 Linköpings OK Lag 2
97035 86 Frida Karlsson 2
402117 86 Linnea Lindström 3
 
13.40 72680 87 Kajsa Hammarström 1 OK Måsen
72681 87 Ida Rosen 2
72685 87 Anie Westlin 3
 
13.40 69900 88 Amy Rankka 1 OK Roxen
69917 88 Ida Dalhammer 2
69919 88 Josefin Lindgren 3
 
13.40 73896 89 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
73897 89 N.N 2
73898 89 N.N 3
 
 
 

Klass: D12
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.10 72844 95 Erica Thor 1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
72845 95 Hanna Alenius 2
72846 95 Anna Edin 3
 
13.10 72847 96 Theresa Huhta 1 OK Måsen
72848 96 Beatrice Huhta 2
72849 96 Emma Freij 3
 
13.10 72841 98 Elin Håkansson 1 Skogspojkarnas OK
72842 98 Amanda Nygren 2
72843 98 Karolina Nygren 3
 
 
 

Klass: H17Ö
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.00 72832 99 Max Samuelsson 1 Lithe Vilse
72833 99 Erik Martinsson 2
72834 99 Johan Persson 3
72835 99 Jerk Rönnols 4
72836 99 Tobias Kjell 5
 
 
 

Klass: ÖPPEN
Starttid Bricka Startnr Löpare Sträcka     Klubb
 
13.40 69584 524 Emil Svensson 1 Motala AIF OL Lag 1
69585 524 Lisa Korall 2
69587 524 Krister Berger 3
 
13.40 73572 525 Rickard Johansson 1 Norköpings AIS
480380 525 Katarina Mollen 2
73687 525 Kenneth Krook 3
 
13.40 72851 526 Lena Karlsson 1 OK Måsen Lag 1
72852 526 Agneta Huhta 2
72854 526 Pia Westlin 3
 
13.40 72828 527 Magnus Freij 1 OK Måsen Lag 2
72825 527 Affe Huhta 2
72830 527 Pirkko Hammarström 3
 
13.40 73899 528 N.N 1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
73900 528 N.N 2
73901 528 N.N 3
 
13.40 -348 529 Mangnus Grenegård 1 Old School
-347 529 Torleif Martin 2
109107 529 Magnus Herbertsson 3
 
13.40 101926 530 Torgny Johansson 1 OK Eken
109507 530 Anders Enström 2
109506 530 Torbjörn Pettersson 3
 
13.40 483799 531 Martin Hammarlund 1 Motala AIF OL Lag 2
73825 531 Anders Hedin 2
69609 531 Patrik Korall 3
 
13.40 63284 532 Kenneth Karlsson 1 Vingåkers OK
63664 532 Lukas Karlsson 2
63665 532 Lisa Karlsson 3
 
Skapad 2005-09-23 14:34