Resultatlista KM, OK Roxen, 2006-08-19

H10
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Emil Thellsen OK Roxen 12:49
2 Adam Thellsen OK Roxen 17:32
3 Olle Hansson OK Roxen 18:14
4 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen 19:32
5 Rickard Eriksson OK Roxen 24:11
D10
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 15:33
2 Stina Svedevall OK Roxen 15:45
H12
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Erik Herbertsson OK Roxen 37:36
2 Henrik Eriksson OK Roxen 39:31
D12
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Klara Svedevall OK Roxen 26:15
2 Ida Josefsson OK Roxen 41:09
H16
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Martin Lindgren OK Roxen 49:58
2 Johan Thurée OK Roxen 55:05
H21
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Erik Sandh OK Roxen 39:52
2 Stefan Karlsson OK Roxen 45:26
3 David Carlsson OK Roxen 46:09
D21
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Cecilia Kleist OK Roxen 51:13
2 Jenny Sidner OK Roxen 54:18
3 Linda Nyström OK Roxen 63:06
H35
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Erik Helander OK Roxen 38:01
2 Jonas Olsson OK Roxen 38:34
3 Henrik Marmelid OK Roxen 40:54
4 Henrik Pettersson OK Roxen 42:12
5 Anders Lillieström OK Roxen 45:35
6 Per Thellsen OK Roxen 46:35
D35
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Annika Asketun OK Roxen 41:18
2 Susanne Pettersson OK Roxen 50:37
H40
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Anders Dalhammer OK Roxen 41:39
2 Mats B Eriksson OK Roxen 47:21
3 Johan Lilliecreutz OK Roxen 48:23
4 Leif Eriksson OK Roxen 52:03
D40
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Sofia Svedevall OK Roxen 37:18
2 Anna Fröberg OK Roxen 66:27
H50
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Magnus Wretman OK Roxen 41:54
2 Alf Skarin OK Roxen 55:31
3 Lars Andersson OK Roxen 59:37
4 PO Ekman OK Roxen 83:10
Bengt Östlund OK Roxen Utgått
D50
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Barbro Östlund OK Roxen 54:59
2 Kerstin Boberg OK Roxen 66:30
Barbro Frelin OK Roxen Utgått
D55
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Maja-Stina Gustavsson OK Roxen 49:25
2 Britt Pettersson OK Roxen 65:59
3 Ingrid Jigerström OK Roxen 87:27
H60
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Christer Sandh OK Roxen 35:42
2 Gunnar Carlsson OK Roxen 49:12
3 Anders Sternö OK Roxen 49:32
4 Hans Kleist OK Roxen 51:16
H65
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Tore Thellsen OK Roxen 49:59
2 Ellert Thunholm OK Roxen 52:42
3 Sven E Jonsson OK Roxen 58:22
4 Bertil Ardell OK Roxen 60:10
Folke Simonsson OK Roxen Utgått
Bo Persson OK Roxen Utgått
Öppen 1
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
Öppen 2
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Maria Lillieström OK Roxen 44:13
2 Karl Hallkvist OK Roxen 52:26
Öppen 3
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Håkan Herbertsson OK Roxen 56:29
Alexander Ulltjärn OK Roxen Felst.
Niklas Hallkvist OK Roxen Utgått
Inskolning
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Tilda Marmelid OK Roxen Fullföljt
2 Gabriel Ulltjärn OK Roxen Fullföljt
3 Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen Fullföljt
4 Hannes Josefsson OK Roxen Fullföljt
5 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen Fullföljt
6 Julia Eriksson OK Roxen Fullföljt
7 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen Fullföljt
OlaHelper - Örjan Sandell, OK Roxen - http://oks.ateles.se/olahelper/