OKS Ungdomsserie 2007-05-03

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2007-05-03 22:12:45


Klass:   D10    Bana: 1, 2500 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 22.36 Frida Johansson Linköpings OK
2 24.31 Stina Gustås Linköpings OK
3 25.34 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen
4 26.28 Emma Lindell Linköpings OK
5 30.51 Elina Jigered OK Eken
6 34.32 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK
7 35.03 Maya Hyland Stjärnorps SK
8 35.43 Julia Eriksson OK Roxen
9 40.12 Olivia Bau Linköpings OK
10 40.54 Tuva Ek Linköpings OK
11 48.14 Astrid Johansson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D12    Bana: 2, 3000 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 27.54 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen
2 30.17 Stina Svedevall OK Roxen
3 36.47 Ylva Ek Linköpings OK
4 38.52 Gerda Rankka OK Roxen
5 42.06 Sofia Gyulai Linköpings OK
6 46.33 Marit Faxén Linköpings OK
7 48.13 Louise Persson OK Roxen
8 49.30 Klara Gustafsson OK Roxen
9 50.57 Siri Björklind Linköpings OK
10 55.03 Emilie Enström OK Eken
11 56.04 Karin Gustavsson Linköpings OK
Utgått Elin Holman OK Roxen
 

Klass:   D14    Bana: 6, 3500m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 24.48 Julia Almén Linköpings OK
2 28.17 Linnea Faxén Linköpings OK
3 29.37 Josefina Almén Linköpings OK
4 33.31 Karin Lindstén Stjärnorps SK
5 38.44 Klara Svedevall OK Roxen
Utgått Ida Josefsson OK Roxen
EjStart Johanna Weddfelt Linköpings OK
EjStart Hanna Lilliecreutz OK Roxen
EjStart Malin Lilliecreutz OK Roxen
EjStart Amanda Thellsén OK Roxen
 

Klass:   H10    Bana: 1, 2500 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 22.50 Olle Hansson OK Roxen
2 26.19 Alex Eriksson OK Roxen
3 26.58 Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen
4 27.04 Adam Thellsén OK Roxen
5 27.37 Gabriel Ulltjärn OK Roxen
6 31.23 Marcus Wallin OK Roxen
7 41.20 Johan Stenström Linköpings OK
8 55.47 Rickard Eriksson OK Roxen
9 64.57 Rickard Surin OK Roxen
 

Klass:   H12    Bana: 5, 3000 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 25.55 Emil Thellsén OK Roxen
2 28.30 Elias Rankka OK Roxen
3 29.07 Johan Sköld Linköpings OK
4 29.21 Sven Engström Linköpings OK
5 31.20 Karl Hallkvist OK Roxen
6 32.56 Fredrik Tegström Linköpings OK
7 35.16 Erik Herbertsson OK Roxen
8 45.42 Simon Johansson Linköpings OK
9 75.27 Björn Detterfelt Linköpings OK
Utgått Mattias Ajander OK Roxen
EjStart Niklas Levin-Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK
EjStart Filip Lindell Linköpings OK
EjStart Johan Levin-Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK
 

Klass:   H14    Bana: 3, 3500 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 31.50 Jonas Lundgren Linköpings OK
2 32.00 Erik Sköld Linköpings OK
3 35.54 Petter Johansson Linköpings OK
4 36.51 Albin Detterfelt Linköpings OK
5 41.24 Jesper Eriksson Linköpings OK
6 43.33 Einar Johansson Linköpings OK
7 44.27 Emil Rankka OK Roxen
8 55.13 Philip Ekman Linköpings OK
9 66.28 Björn Edlund OK Roxen
Utgått Fredrik Peterson Linköpings OK
EjStart Anton Ingmarsson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   INSK    Bana: 4, 2000 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 17.04 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen
2 18.27 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen
3 19.42 Emma Wallin OK Roxen
4 19.53 Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen
5 20.37 Victoria Asketun OK Roxen
6 21.20 Olle Johansson Linköpings OK
7 22.23 Emma Johansson Linköpings OK
8 24.41 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK
9 24.42 Sverker Ek Linköpings OK
10 25.28 Martin Herbertsson OK Roxen
11 25.38 Elsa Rimhagen Linköpings OK
12 28.44 Tove Pettersson OK Roxen
13 30.32 Jakob Thellsén OK Roxen
14 35.20 Gustav Detterfelt Linköpings OK
15 40.13 Thomas Björklind Linköpings OK
16 49.37 Olivia Fröberg OK Roxen
EjStart Kajsa Wiberg OK Roxen
EjStart William Nilsson OK Roxen
 

Klass:   Ö1    Bana: 9, 2500 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 28.48 Victor Ekman Linköpings OK
2 30.01 Bianca Ulltjärn OK Roxen
3 30.13 Caroline Bark Linköpings OK
4 30.29 Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen
5 33.43 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK
6 34.07 Erika Edström OK Eken
7 69.10 Henrik Segerberg Linköpings OK
EjStart Simon Lindståhl Linköpings OK
EjStart Matilda Gustafsson OK Roxen
EjStart Jakob Lindstén Stjärnorps SK
EjStart Hedda Angelöf Stjärnorps SK
 

Klass:   Ö2    Bana: 8, 3000 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 36.50 Linus Emmoth OK Eken
2 47.47 Elin Rimhagen Linköpings OK
3 58.21 Ida Mårtensson OK Eken
 

Klass:   Ö3    Bana: 7, 3500 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 25.00 Andreas Berg Linköpings OK
2 29.44 Jonas Detterfelt Linköpings OK
3 37.07 Oscar Olsson Linköpings OK
4 49.32 Niklas Hallkvist OK Roxen
5 51.33 Martina Olsson Linköpings OK
EjStart John Sjöqvist Linköpings OK