OKS Veteranträff 2008-04-17

ResultatLista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se


Klass:   A    Bana: 1
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 37.13 Ingemar Magnusson Mjölby OK
2 37.34 Roland Alsén OK Roxen
3 39.13 Roger Danielsson LOK
4 46.31 Gunnar Carlsson OK Roxen
5 47.12 Otto Holmdahl LOK
6 48.31 Sven Jonsson OK Roxen
7 49.04 Göran Hektor LOK
8 49.44 Ellert T unholm
9 50.45 Kjell Hagström LOK
10 51.58 Rolf-Inge Karlsson Mjölby OK
11 52.13 Uno Berg OK Motala
12 53.14 Sune Larsson OK Motala
13 53.29 Nils-Erik Åberg TGOK
14 53.41 Ola Kleist Mjölby OK
15 54.19 Lars-Erik Lagerström OK Roxen
16 55.52 Bengt Karlsson LAIK
17 57.17 Arne Andersson OK Motala
18 57.30 Leif Andersson OK Motala
19 65.39 Lotta Granholm LOK
20 69.21 Kurt Lind OK Roxen
21 71.03 Bertil Ardell OK Roxen
 
 

Klass:   B    Bana: 2
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 35.33 Kar Gustav Öhrman TGOK
2 36.22 Börje Olsson LAIK
3 39.25 Rune Fritz LOK
4 40.59 Kent Åke Olsson Finspångs SOK
5 41.30 Karl Åkerman MAIF
6 42.18 Erik Svensson Finspångs SOK
7 42.49 Rubert Engblomm LAIK
8 44.08 Britten Persson Finspångs SOK
9 44.31 Ramon Berger MAIF
10 45.40 Claes Ove Svärd LOK
11 46.32 Rune Karlsson LOK
12 46.43 Bengt Hollström MAIF
13 47.06 Sture Johansson OK Motala
14 51.25 Ronny Persson Finspångs SOK
15 52.16 Kerstin Bengtsson MAIF
16 56.09 Katarina Andersson OK Motala
17 56.15 Ann-Cathrine Sundqvist OK Motala
18 56.34 Åke Efraimsson MAIF
19 57.38 Bertil Johansson Mjölby OK
20 84.55 Bengt Johansson MAIF
Utgått Bengt Kleist Mjölby OK
Utgått Stig Bengtsson MAIF
Utgått Ants Aarna LAIK
Utgått Holger Persson OK Eken
Utgått Torbjörn Eklund OK Motala
 

Klass:   B    Bana: 3
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 53.15 Sune Johansson LOK
 
 

Klass:   C    Bana: 3
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 32.56 Allan Bengtsson OK Eken
2 34.18 Jonna Engblom LAIK
3 35.50 Stig Andersson MAIF
4 37.32 Mats Libert Mjölby OK
5 40.53 Ingrid Johansson OK Roxen
6 44.26 Willy Hanson Mjölby OK
7 44.27 Rune Erikxon Finspångs SOK
8 44.56 Åke Svensson Mjölby OK
9 47.57 Gösta Malm OK Motala
10 48.45 Rolf Fridström Finspångs SOK
11 52.03 KE Almén LOK
12 52.16 Sune Persson Hällestad OK
13 52.38 Elsie Johansson MAIF
14 53.29 Hans Johanson MAIF
15 57.05 Britt Ardmar Finspångs SOK
16 60.03 Arne Hugoh Mjölby OK
Utgått Ole Tvete LAIK