OKS Veteran 2009-04-23

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-04-23 19:31:40


Klass:   KORT    Bana: 3
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 31.37 Karl Andersson Linköpings OK
2 31.59 Ramon Berger Motala AIF OL
3 35.32 Jonna Engblom Linköpings AIK
4 35.43 Ingvar Lundgren Boxholm-Mjölby OL
5 36.40 Sture Johansson OK Motala
6 39.34 Åke Svensson Järfälla OK
7 39.46 Ole Tvete Linköpings AIK
8 41.47 Ingrid Jigerström OK Roxen
9 41.50 Rune Erixon Finspångs SOK
10 47.04 Stig Andersson Motala AIF OL
11 49.05 Hansi Fridström Finspångs SOK
12 49.32 Margareta Karlsson LAIK
13 52.47 Sune Persson Hällestad OK
14 52.49 Britt Ardmar Finspångs SOK
15 57.11 Rolf Fridström Finspångs SOK
16 74.14 Jan Nilsson LOK
Utgått Bengt Karlsson Linköpings AIK
 
 

Klass:   LÅNG    Bana: 1
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 40.07 Roland Alsén OK Roxen
2 43.25 Roger Danielsson Linköpings OK
3 45.09 Ingemar Magnusson Boxholm-Mjölby OL
4 45.31 Bertil Ardell OK Roxen
5 48.24 Ewald Eriksson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
6 48.48 Ulf Waldenfjord LOK
7 49.03 Otto Holmdahl Linköpings OK
8 49.42 Uno Berg OK Motala
9 50.47 Kjell Hagström Linköpings OK
10 51.00 Arne Andersson OK Motala
11 51.13 Sune Larsson OK Tisaren
12 51.26 Ola Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL
13 54.53 Thomas Kleist Mjölby OK
14 55.53 Ellert Thunholm OK Roxen
15 58.32 Sven E Jonsson OK Roxen
16 71.02 Göran Hektor Linköpings OK
 
 

Klass:   MELLAN    Bana: 2
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 44.10 Bengt Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL
2 44.48 Kent-Åke Ohlsson Finspångs SOK
3 45.57 Tore Karlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
4 48.15 Holger Persson OK Eken
5 48.42 Leif Samor Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
6 48.48 Kerstin Bengtsson Motala AIF OL
7 49.14 Ove Pettersson OK Motala
8 50.16 Claes-Owe Swärdh Linköpings OK
9 50.51 Britten Persson Finspångs SOK
10 51.11 Arne Wallberg OK Eken
11 52.07 Stig Bengtsson Motala AIF OL
12 55.04 Ann-Cathrine Sundqvist OK Motala
13 55.33 Lennart Larsson Ödeshögs SK
14 56.29 Bengt Johansson Motala AIF OL
15 56.37 Rune Fritz Linköpings OK
16 57.54 Karl Åkerman Motala AIF OL
17 58.09 Lotta Granholm LOK
18 58.19 Ronny Persson Finspångs SOK
19 62.33 Erik Svensson Finspångs SOK
20 80.58 Anders Adler Linköpings AIK
Utgått Kurt Lind OK Roxen