OKS Ungdomsserie 16/5, Resultatlista
Inskolning
Robert Asph OK Eken Fullföljt
Karin Lindstén Stjärnorps SK Fullföljt
Dideke de Haan OK Roxen Fullföljt
Johanna Skytt Linköpings OK Fullföljt
Mikael Zakrisson OK Roxen Fullföljt
Oliver Axelsson Linköpings OK Fullföljt
Sofie Enström OK Eken Fullföljt
Ida Fagberg OK Eken Fullföljt
Filip Strömbäck Linköpings OK Fullföljt
Emilie Källenius OK Roxen Fullföljt
Kristoffer Kronander OK Roxen Fullföljt
Alexandra Goding OK Roxen Fullföljt
Sanna Sjöberg OK Roxen Fullföljt
Anders Nyrinder OK Roxen Ej start
Adam Kundurakis OK Roxen Ej start
Amanda Jönsson OK Roxen Ej start
Agnes Hallberg Stjärnorps SK Ej start
Linette Strid OK Roxen Ej start
Fred Dunér Stjärnorps SK Ej start
Rebecca Eklind OK Roxen Ej start
Amanda Ledin Linköpings OK Ej start
Angelica Zetterlund OK Roxen Ej start
Christian Zetterlund OK Roxen Ej start
Max Dunér Stjärnorps SK Ej start
Jonatan Kronander OK Roxen Ej start
Sofia Sjöberg OK Roxen Ej start
Lina Sjöberg OK Roxen Ej start
H10
1 Robert Vångell Linköpings OK 17.00
2 Patrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK 19.01
3 Martin Gabrielsson Linköpings OK 25.43
4 Emil Kling Linköpings OK 29.58
5 Andreas Henriksson Linköpings OK 32.52
6 Gustav Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK 38.54
Johannes Levinsson OK Roxen Ej start
D10
1 Annika Ledskog Linköpings OK 18.57
2 Siri Olsson Linköpings OK 28.50
3 Jenny Stenström Linköpings OK 29.30
4 Tina Asph OK Eken 33.12
5 Marica Lindh OK Roxen 49.37
6 Sofie Axén Stjärnorps SK Ej start
H12
1 Henrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK 24.04
2 Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 24.46
3 Rasmus Kling Linköpings OK 29.50
4 Pontus Thuresson OK Eken 42.45
5 Mattias Mattsson OK Roxen 44.36
6 Fredrik Bjärnlid Stjärnorps SK 56.27
7 Andreas Borgestad OK Roxen 56.39
8 Martin Lindgren OK Roxen 69.34
9 Jonas Ådahl OK Eken 88.10
Johan Thurée OK Roxen felstämplat
Markus Andersson Linköpings OK Ej start
Jonas Pälvärinne Linköpings OK Ej start
D12
1 Elin Ledskog Linköpings OK 32.22
2 Lovisa Wåhlander Linköpings OK 32.33
3 Lina Wingren OK Roxen 32.43
4 Ida Dalhammer OK Roxen 43.58
5 Agnes Käll OK Roxen 45.51
H14
1 Anton Östlin Linköpings OK 26.06
2 Martin Axén Stjärnorps SK 26.41
3 Oscar Vångell Linköpings OK 27.11
4 Peter Eriksson Linköpings OK 29.17
5 Alexander Kallén Linköpings OK 35.23
6 Joakim Tosteberg Linköpings OK 36.06
7 Pontus Wretman OK Roxen 37.32
8 Robert Wingren OK Roxen 42.14
9 Måns Larsson OK Roxen 50.28
Petter Säterskog Linköpings OK felstämplat
Christoffer Wåhlander Linköpings OK felstämplat
Andreas Öhlin Björkfors GoIF Ej start
Henrik Jonhed Linköpings OK Ej start
Erik Jonsson Linköpings OK Ej start
Jonas Ahlström Linköpings OK Ej start
D14
1 Josefin Lindgren OK Roxen 51.51
2 Moa Kling Linköpings OK 60.57
3 Amanda Wassberger Björkfors GoIF 65.40
4 Malin Nilsson Linköpings OK 77.16
5 Amanda Almén Linköpings OK felstämplat
6 Ida Arvidsson Björkfors GoIF Ej start
7 Emma Backteman Linköpings OK Ej start
Öppen grön
1 Erik Lif-Kovacs OK Roxen 33.00
2 Stefan Gremar Björkfors GoIF 33.12
3 Jenny Augustinsson Linköpings OK 34.20
4 Maria Gunnarsson Linköpings OK 48.33
5 Hanna Berg Linköpings OK 59.39
Tove Lantz OK Roxen Ej start
Daniel Hultman Björkfors GoIF Ej start
Öppen vit
1 Oskar Träff OK Roxen 39.55
2 Rickard Lif-Kovacs OK Roxen 42.44
Therese de Haan OK Roxen felstämplat
Öppen gul
1 Agnes de Laval Linköpings OK 59.02
2 Annika Skoglund Björkfors GoIF 62.33